SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.

SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 
88456 Ingoldingen

Ramona Füssl
Abteilungsanschrift

Andrea Bodenmüller
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Hermann-Dörflinger-Halle

Adresse
88444 Ummendorf
Schulstraße 31
Bezirk
Süd

Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen

Adresse
88456 Ingoldingen
Niederbergstraße 11
Bezirk
Süd

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 1 weiblich
SG SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. / TSV Ummendorf - SSV Ulm 1846
Mörikehalle
28.09.2022
BFS-Bezirkspokal Süd
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - Freilos
3:0
(25:0 25:0 25:0)
05.10.2022
19:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - TSV Ummendorf
2:0
(25:20 25:18)
15.10.2022
17:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
VfB Friedrichshafen - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
0:3
(17:25 8:25 14:25)
16.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Horgenzell 3 - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
3:0
(25:11 25:13 25:10)
22.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 - SV Hauerz 2
1:3
(25:21 11:25 18:25 22:25)
22.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 - TSV Laupheim 2
3:2
(25:14 25:12 19:25 25:27 15:7)
23.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
TG Bad Waldsee 2 - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
2:3
(19:25 12:25 25:15 25:22 10:15)
24.10.2022
BFS-Bezirkspokal Süd
VLJ Baindt 2 - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
0:3
(25:27 17:25 16:25)
12.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 - VSG Illertal II
3:0
(25:17 25:20 25:8)
12.11.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 - VfB Friedrichshafen 2
3:1
(25:18 25:17 17:25 26:24)
12.11.2022
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Eglofs 2 - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
1:3
(22:25 9:25 25:22 25:27)
16.11.2022
19:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - SV Laupertshausen
2:1
(25:17 14:25 25:11)
19.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 1 weiblich
VC Baustetten - SG SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. / TSV Ummendorf
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
19.11.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 1 weiblich
SSV Ulm 1846 - SG SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. / TSV Ummendorf
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
23.11.2022
20:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
TSV Ertingen - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
0:2
(17:25 23:25)
26.11.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
BSG Immenstaad 2 - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
3:0
(26:24 25:15 25:22)
26.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - SV Horgenzell 2
3:0
(25:18 25:21 25:10)
26.11.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - TSV Bad Saulgau
3:0
(25:22 25:19 25:15)
30.11.2022
19:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - SV Ochsenhausen
0:2
(24:26 19:25)
03.12.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 1 weiblich
TSV Blaustein - SG SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. / TSV Ummendorf
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
05.12.2022
BFS-Bezirkspokal Süd
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - TV 02 Langenargen Psychos
0:3
(18:25 10:25 19:25)
11.12.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Unlingen - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
0:3
(13:25 19:25 16:25)
15.12.2022
20:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Unlingen - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
Gemeindehalle Unlingen
17.12.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - SV Hauerz
3:1
(24:26 25:22 28:26 25:14)
17.12.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II
3:0
(25:12 25:13 25:13)
18.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 1 weiblich
SG SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. / TSV Ummendorf - TSV Blaustein
0:2
(2:25 6:25)
18.12.2022
15:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Süd 1 weiblich
SG SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. / TSV Ummendorf - VC Baustetten
0:2
(8:25 4:25)
14.01.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - VfB Friedrichshafen
3:0
(25:18 25:13 25:21)
14.01.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - TG Bad Waldsee 2
3:0
(25:14 25:11 25:17)
20.01.2023
20:45
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
TSV Ummendorf - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
0:2
(12:25 22:25)
21.01.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
VfB Friedrichshafen 2 - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
3:0
(25:19 25:21 25:10)
22.01.2023
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Hauerz - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
3:1
(20:25 25:22 25:14 26:24)
25.01.2023
19:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - TSV Ertingen
2:0
(25:17 25:23)
04.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Hauerz 2 - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
Turn- und Festhalle Hauerz
04.02.2023
13:30
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SG SV Ochsenhausen 2/TG Biberach 4 II - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
Wilhelm-Leger-Halle
13.02.2023
20:00
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Laupertshausen - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen
03.03.2023
20:00
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Ochsenhausen - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
04.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 - BSG Immenstaad 2
Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
04.03.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2 - SV Horgenzell 3
Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
05.03.2023
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - SV Unlingen
Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
05.03.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - SV Eglofs 2
Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
19.03.2023
10:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
VSG Illertal II - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
ASV Halle
19.03.2023
12:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
TSV Bad Saulgau - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
Sporthalle im Kronried
22.03.2023
19:30
Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd
SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. - SV Unlingen
Mehrzweckhalle Ingoldingen
01.04.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
SV Horgenzell 2 - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St.
Sporthalle Horgenzell
02.04.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Süd, Damen
TSV Laupheim 2 - SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 2
Sporthalle Herrenmahd