TV Zuffenhausen

TV Zuffenhausen 
74376 Gemmrigheim
 00491717568376

Paul Herrmann
Abteilungsanschrift

Handy: 00491717568376

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - TSV Wernau Ex-Akt
2:0
(25:11 25:22)
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - SV Prag netmeinball 2.0
2:0
(25:14 25:19)
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TG Nürtingen - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
1:2
(25:22 15:25 23:25)
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
0:2
(18:25 25:27)
27.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau - TV Straßdorf bloß hoch
2:0
(25:18 25:20)
27.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau - TS Esslingen
2:1
(25:21 20:25 25:21)
27.11.2022
13:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
SV Fellbach Marsupilamis - TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau
1:2
(23:25 25:17 16:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - TB Cannstatt Roter Stern
Sporthalle Neckartal
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - TSV Berkheim
Sporthalle Neckartal
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
Sporthalle Neckartal
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
Sporthalle Neckartal
17.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Böbingen time4volleyball - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3
Sporthalle Neugereut
17.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TSF Welzheim Füchse - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3
Sporthalle Neugereut
17.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 - TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas
Sporthalle Neugereut
17.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 - TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3
Sporthalle Neugereut
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
Universität Hohenheim 3 - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 - MTV Dynamo Stuttgart
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 - VfL Herrenberg Aufstellungsfehler
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
Berkener Sportclub 2008 - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 - TSF Welzheim Füchse
Sporthalle Längenholz
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 - TSV Böbingen time4volleyball
Sporthalle Längenholz
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3
Sporthalle Längenholz
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3
Sporthalle Längenholz
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau - SG TSV Zizishausen/SKV Unterensingen
Sporthalle Weilimdorf
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
Sporthalle Weilimdorf
12.02.2023
13:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
SV Esslingen Hau druff wie nix - TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau
Sporthalle Weilimdorf
12.02.2023
13:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau - TB Beinstein Disasters
Sporthalle Weilimdorf
11.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
11.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Wernau Ex-Akt - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
11.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - TG Nürtingen
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
11.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TS Esslingen - TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau
Sporthalle Weil
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TV Straßdorf bloß hoch - TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau
Sporthalle Weil
12.03.2023
13:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau - SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
Sporthalle Weil
19.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 - Universität Hohenheim 3
Sporthalle Römerstraße
19.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
MTV Dynamo Stuttgart - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3
Sporthalle Römerstraße
19.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
VfL Herrenberg Aufstellungsfehler - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3
Sporthalle Römerstraße
19.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 - Berkener Sportclub 2008
Sporthalle Römerstraße
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TB Cannstatt Roter Stern - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Berkheim - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
SG TSV Zizishausen/SKV Unterensingen - TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau
Römerhalle
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau
Römerhalle
26.03.2023
13:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TB Beinstein Disasters - TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau
Römerhalle
26.03.2023
13:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau - SV Esslingen Hau druff wie nix
Römerhalle