TSV Weilimdorf

Gerhard Rieger
Abteilungsanschrift

Michael Wüchner
Jugendleiter

Michael Wüchner
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Lindenbachhalle Weilimdorf

Adresse
70499 Stuttgart-Weilimdorf
Solitudestr. 243
Bezirk
Ost

Sportgelände TSV Weilimdorf

Adresse
70499 Stuttgart-Weilimdorf
Giebelstr. 66
Bezirk
Ost

Sporthalle der Wolfbuschschule

Adresse
70499 Stuttgart-Weilimdorf
Köstlinstr. 76/1
Bezirk
Ost

Sporthalle Weilimdorf

Adresse
70499 Stuttgart-Weilimdorf
Spechtweg 40B
Bezirk
Ost

Angebote

  • F BFS
  • J Jugend

Mixed

  • Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
  • Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
  • Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1
  • Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
13.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
1:2
(21:25 25:17 18:25)
13.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
Aufstellungsfehler - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
1:2
(25:13 21:25 19:25)
13.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SV Diefenbach - TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
2:0
(25:17 25:17)
13.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
2:0
(25:20 25:20)
13.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix - VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3
1:2
(25:18 22:25 15:25)
13.10.2019
10:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz - TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
2:0
(25:17 25:17)
13.10.2019
13:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige - TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
2:0
(25:18 26:24)
13.10.2019
14:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 - SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3
2:1
(25:22 16:25 25:23)
19.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1
2:0
(25:17 25:17)
19.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1 - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
0:2
(22:25 14:25)
19.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1 - TSV Berkheim 1
0:2
(20:25 19:25)
19.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1
0:2
(27:29 10:25)
20.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017
2:0
(25:22 25:16)
20.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - SKS Rumms Bumms
2:0
(25:9 25:8)
20.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - Netzklatscher
2:0
(25:19 25:18)
20.10.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
MTV Stuttgart De Luxe - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
1:2
(17:25 25:23 12:25)
10.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1 - TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer
1:2
(25:21 21:25 22:25)
10.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1 - ASV Schlichten
1:2
(26:24 18:25 17:25)
10.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - Last Minute Stuttgart
2:1
(25:21 22:25 25:17)
10.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
0:2
(20:25 15:25)
10.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Fellbach Marsupilamis - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1
1:2
(25:15 23:25 17:25)
10.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1
2:0
(25:21 25:22)
10.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SKS Rumms Bumms - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
1:2
(25:17 16:25 17:25)
10.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
Netzklatscher - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
0:2
(20:25 22:25)
30.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
Last Minute Stuttgart - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
0:2
(11:25 18:25)
30.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - MTV Stuttgart De Luxe
2:0
(25:19 25:11)
30.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017
2:0
(25:15 25:13)
30.11.2019
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - SKS Rumms Bumms
2:0
(25:15 25:20)
08.12.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
MTV Stuttgart Genial daneben - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
1:2
(25:16 26:28 18:25)
08.12.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Rohr Maulwürfe - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
2:1
(25:20 18:25 25:20)
08.12.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix - Miami Heat Tübingen
0:2
(23:25 18:25)
08.12.2019
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix - MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3
2:0
(27:25 25:19)
08.12.2019
10:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TV Großsachsenheim - TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
2:0
(25:18 25:16)
08.12.2019
11:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 - SV Diefenbach
0:2
(11:25 12:25)
08.12.2019
13:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 - TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz
0:2
(13:25 22:25)
08.12.2019
14:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 - SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige
2:0
(25:15 25:21)
19.01.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix - Aufstellungsfehler
2:1
(15:25 25:13 25:17)
19.01.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix - TV Zuffenhausen Schuss ins Blaue
1:2
(25:22 23:25 12:25)
19.01.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 - TV Großsachsenheim
0:2
(16:25 17:25)
19.01.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
2:1
(25:20 21:25 25:18)
19.01.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix - SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu
0:2
(21:25 21:25)
19.01.2020
10:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 - TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
2:0
(25:13 25:15)
19.01.2020
13:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SV Diefenbach - TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
2:0
(25:18 25:8)
19.01.2020
14:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz - TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
2:0
(25:18 25:16)
09.02.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige - TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
2:0
(27:25 25:13)
09.02.2020
10:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 - SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3
2:0
(25:13 25:19)
09.02.2020
14:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TV Großsachsenheim - TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
2:0
(27:25 27:25)
09.02.2020
15:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 - SV Diefenbach
2:1
(18:25 25:16 26:24)
07.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1 - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
Sportzentrum Leinfelden
07.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1
Sportzentrum Leinfelden
07.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Berkheim 1 - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1
Sportzentrum Leinfelden
07.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1 - TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009
Sportzentrum Leinfelden
15.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - Netzklatscher
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
15.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
MTV Stuttgart De Luxe - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
15.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - Last Minute Stuttgart
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
15.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
22.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix - TSV Rohr Maulwürfe
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
22.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix - MTV Stuttgart Genial daneben
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
22.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
Miami Heat Tübingen - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
22.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
MTV Stuttgart Fliegende Fetzen 3/3 - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
22.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 - TV Mühlacker Die Ents von der Enz
Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020
10:30
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 - SVG Kirchberg/Murr sechs Richtige
Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020
13:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6 - TV Großsachsenheim
Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
22.03.2020
14:00
Mixed 3/3 C3 Nord/Ost/West
SG Nellmersbach/Affalterbach 3-3 - TSV Weilimdorf 3/3 Team 6
Sporthalle Großsachsenheim
29.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
ASV Schlichten - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1
Sporthalle Nord
29.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Leinfelden Ballflüsterer - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1
Sporthalle Nord
29.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1 - SV Fellbach Marsupilamis
Sporthalle Nord
29.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 1 - SV Prag netmeinball 2.0
Sporthalle Nord
29.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SKS Rumms Bumms - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
Sporthalle Freiberg
29.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
Netzklatscher - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
Sporthalle Freiberg
29.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
Last Minute Stuttgart - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2
Sporthalle Freiberg
29.03.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team 2 - MTV Stuttgart De Luxe
Sporthalle Freiberg