TSV Stuttgart-Rohr

TSV Stuttgart-Rohr 
70565 Stuttgart
 0711 - 50423639

Claus Assmann
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 0711 - 50423639

Ulrike Stockhammer
Jugendleiter

Claus Assmann
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Tel: 0711 - 50423639

Fanny-Leicht-Halle

Adresse
70563 Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Fanny-Leicht-Straße 13
Bezirk
Ost

Hegel-Halle (Vaihingen)

Adresse
70563 Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Robert-Koch-Str. 90
Bezirk
Ost

Sportforum Vaihingen West

Adresse
70563 Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Hauptstrasse 170
Bezirk
Nord

Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)

Adresse
70599 Stuttgart-Plieningen
Im Wolfer 36
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Berkheim - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
1:2
(26:24 15:25 20:25)
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team
0:2
(20:25 24:26)
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - SV Prag netmeinball 2.0
2:0
(25:18 25:6)
15.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TB Cannstatt Roter Stern - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
0:2
(9:25 20:25)
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Musberg Ballklopfer - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
0:2
(23:25 21:25)
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Neuhausen - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
2:0
(25:17 25:10)
12.11.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
2:0
(25:19 25:21)
12.11.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern
0:2
(20:25 23:25)
20.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Rohr Maulwürfe - TV Rottenburg 2
2:1
(20:25 25:22 25:21)
20.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 - TSV Rohr Maulwürfe
0:2
(14:25 18:25)
20.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Weissach im Tal - TSV Rohr Maulwürfe
1:2
(25:23 22:25 24:26)
27.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
2:0
(25:10 25:13)
27.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - TSV Musberg Ballklopfer
0:2
(18:25 20:25)
27.11.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - TSV Neuhausen
0:2
(20:25 16:25)
27.11.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4
0:2
(13:25 22:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - TSV Wernau Ex-Akt
2:1
(25:15 26:28 25:22)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - TG Nürtingen
2:1
(25:21 25:27 25:22)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
2:1
(25:22 22:25 25:16)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009 - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
1:2
(25:13 19:25 21:25)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Rohr Maulwürfe - SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu
0:2
(22:25 20:25)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Rohr Maulwürfe - TSG Tübingen
2:0
(25:21 25:18)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Rohr Maulwürfe - Miami Heat Tübingen
0:2
(13:25 20:25)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TB Beinstein Sixpack - TSV Rohr Maulwürfe
2:0
(25:21 25:19)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TV Rottenburg 2 - TSV Rohr Maulwürfe
0:2
(26:28 8:25)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Rohr Maulwürfe - VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3
0:2
(13:25 16:25)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Rohr Maulwürfe - SG Weissach im Tal
0:2
(22:25 17:25)
28.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
0:2
(11:25 11:25)
28.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
1:2
(20:25 26:24 23:25)
28.01.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Musberg Ballklopfer - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
2:0
(25:22 25:15)
28.01.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Neuhausen - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
2:1
(25:23 19:25 25:20)
05.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSG Tübingen - TSV Rohr Maulwürfe
Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu - TSV Rohr Maulwürfe
Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Rohr Maulwürfe - TB Beinstein Sixpack
Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
Miami Heat Tübingen - TSV Rohr Maulwürfe
Kreuzerfeldhalle
11.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - TSV Berkheim
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
11.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Team - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
11.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
SV Prag netmeinball 2.0 - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
11.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - TB Cannstatt Roter Stern
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - TSV Musberg Ballklopfer
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
25.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - TSV Neuhausen
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
TSV Rohr Mega Rohr - TSV Bernhausen BlobbyVolley
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
25.03.2023
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost
Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern - TSV Rohr Mega Rohr
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TG Nürtingen - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Wernau Ex-Akt - TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Ost
TSV Rohr Rohrspatzen - TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2009
Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium