SG Stern Stuttgart

SG Stern Stuttgart 
70327 Stuttgart
 +491637127978

Johannes Dietrich
Abteilungsanschrift

Handy: +491637127978

Johannes Dietrich
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Handy: +491637127978

SpOrt Stuttgart

Adresse
70372 Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
Fritz-Walter-Weg 19
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Schorndorf - SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis
0:2
(13:25 27:29)
23.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys - SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis
2:1
(24:26 27:25 25:16)
23.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis - TV Ebhausen 2
2:0
(25:21 25:18)
23.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis - Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3
2:0
(25:15 25:16)
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus - Sportfreunde Stuttgart
2:0
(25:18 25:12)
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TSV Zaisersweiher - SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus
0:2
(22:25 19:25)
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TV Hegensberg 4-2 - SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus
0:2
(21:25 17:25)
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch - SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus
2:0
(25:20 25:17)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - SV Remshalden Hurgler
2:1
(23:25 25:22 25:16)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - SVL Kirchheim
1:2
(21:25 25:16 22:25)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
ASV Schlichten - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
1:2
(25:16 26:28 15:25)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
2:0
(25:21 25:16)
13.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding - TF Feuerbach Feuer frei
2:0
(25:21 25:14)
13.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding - Universität Hohenheim 2
2:0
(25:20 28:26)
13.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten - SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
0:2
(15:25 12:25)
13.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 - SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
0:2
(21:25 23:25)
20.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Weissach im Tal - SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu
0:2
(23:25 17:25)
20.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
Miami Heat Tübingen - SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu
2:1
(17:25 25:23 25:22)
20.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu - TB Beinstein Sixpack
0:2
(14:25 16:25)
20.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu - VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3
2:0
(26:24 25:20)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
1:2
(17:25 29:27 15:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - SG Schorndorf
1:2
(25:20 17:25 20:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Mutlangen - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
2:0
(25:19 25:15)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - SV Hussenhofen
0:2
(20:25 20:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus - TSV Ötlingen
0:2
(25:27 21:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus - TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel
1:2
(25:22 19:25 23:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus - TB Beinstein Flexstones
2:0
(25:22 27:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Vaihingen Kawumm - SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus
2:1
(25:14 22:25 25:11)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding - SV Fellbach Mikado
2:0
(25:19 25:23)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
SFC BW-Bank - SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
0:2
(21:25 20:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 - SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
0:2
(4:25 18:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher - SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
2:1
(25:19 16:25 25:21)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Rohr Maulwürfe - SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu
0:2
(22:25 20:25)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu - TSG Tübingen
2:0
(26:24 25:20)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TV Rottenburg 2 - SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu
0:2
(15:25 15:25)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 - SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis
0:2
(15:25 22:25)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis - SV Vaihingen 3-3
1:2
(25:23 18:25 17:25)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 - SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis
1:2
(25:20 17:25 27:29)
18.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix - SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis
0:2
(22:25 8:25)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis - TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys
2:0
(25:14 25:19)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis - SG Schorndorf
2:1
(25:10 22:25 25:17)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
TV Ebhausen 2 - SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis
0:2
(17:25 22:25)
14.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 - SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis
0:2
(19:25 17:25)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu - Miami Heat Tübingen
2:1
(25:20 18:25 25:15)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu - SG Weissach im Tal
2:0
(25:22 25:12)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TB Beinstein Sixpack - SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu
2:0
(25:17 25:15)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 3:3 - SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu
2:0
(25:23 27:25)
28.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
Universität Hohenheim 2 - SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
1:2
(21:25 25:21 12:25)
28.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
TF Feuerbach Feuer frei - SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
1:2
(22:25 25:16 17:25)
28.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding - SGVHS Netzroller 2/4
2:0
(25:14 25:14)
28.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding - TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten
0:2
(20:25 20:25)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
Sportfreunde Stuttgart - SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus
0:2
(10:25 15:25)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus - TSV Zaisersweiher
2:1
(27:25 20:25 25:23)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus - SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch
0:2
(20:25 12:25)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus - TV Hegensberg 4-2
2:1
(26:24 23:25 25:19)
05.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu - TSV Rohr Maulwürfe
Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
TSG Tübingen - SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu
Kreuzerfeldhalle
05.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B2 Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart NimmDu - TV Rottenburg 2
Kreuzerfeldhalle
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel - SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TSV Ötlingen - SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus - SV Vaihingen Kawumm
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TB Beinstein Flexstones - SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - ASV Schlichten
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - Heidenheimer SB
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
04.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis - SGVHS Netzroller 3/3
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
04.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SV Vaihingen 3-3 - SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
04.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis - TSV Weilimdorf Willy-Volley-Mix
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
04.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis - SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - TSV Mutlangen
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding - SFC BW-Bank
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
SV Fellbach Mikado - SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding - TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch
26.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding - MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4
Spitalwaldhalle Sillenbuch