TSV Schmiden

TSV Schmiden 
70736 Schmiden

Karl-Heinz Striegel
Abteilungsanschrift

Gerhard Hanke
Jugendleiter

Tel: 0711/422925
Handy: 01631510730

1-2-3-Sporthalle am Friedensschulzentrum (SH1)

Adresse
70736 Fellbach-Schmiden
Remstalstraße 40
Bezirk
Ost

Anne-Frank-Halle

Adresse
70736 Fellbach-Schmiden
Käthe Kollwitzstrasse 17
Bezirk
Ost

Gäuäckersporthalle 1

Adresse
70736 Fellbach
Bühlstrasse 141
Bezirk
Ost

Sporthalle Schmidener Weg

Adresse
70736 Fellbach
Schmidener Weg 5
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden 3 - Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)

B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TV Cannstatt 1846 3 - TSV Schmiden 3
Sporthalle Freiberg
24.09.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV Schmiden - VSG Kernen 2
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
24.09.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
VSG Kernen - TSV Schmiden
0:2
(15:25 23:25)
01.10.2022
14:30
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SV Fellbach 3 - TSV Schmiden
0:3
(11:25 12:25 6:25)
01.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schmiden 2 - TG Nürtingen 2
3:1
(25:13 25:23 27:29 25:8)
01.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schmiden 2 - TSV Birkach
3:0
(25:18 25:10 25:7)
01.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SG Schorndorf 2 - TSV Schmiden 3
0:3
(8:25 21:25 23:25)
02.10.2022
12:30
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TV Niederstetten - TSV Schmiden
3:1
(16:25 25:21 25:17 25:19)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV Schmiden - TSV 1846 Ellwangen
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - TSV Schmiden
0:2
(2:25 4:25)
15.10.2022
14:30
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 2 - TSV Schmiden
0:3
(19:25 18:25 19:25)
15.10.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
Volleyball Akademie Stuttgart 5 - TSV Schmiden 3
1:3
(25:21 24:26 23:25 27:29)
15.10.2022
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV Schmiden - TSV Kleiningersheim
3:1
(25:19 21:25 25:18 25:16)
15.10.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV Schmiden - SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt
3:0
(25:15 25:11 25:14)
16.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Wernau 2 - TSV Schmiden 2
0:3
(7:25 22:25 5:25)
22.10.2022
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden - TSV G.A Stuttgart 3
0:3
(14:25 20:25 23:25)
22.10.2022
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden - SG Stromberg
3:0
(25:22 25:16 25:22)
23.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden 3 - TV Cannstatt 1846 3
3:1
(25:23 25:11 21:25 25:10)
23.10.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden 3 - SV Fellbach 5
3:0
(25:5 25:19 25:14)
23.10.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Bernhausen - TSV Schmiden 2
3:1
(25:11 15:25 25:14 25:18)
12.11.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
ASV Botnang 3 - TSV Schmiden 3
3:0
(25:17 25:17 25:18)
12.11.2022
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden - Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3
3:0
(25:23 25:18 25:15)
12.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schmiden 2 - SG Schorndorf
3:0
(25:12 25:16 25:12)
12.11.2022
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden - ASV Botnang
3:2
(27:25 21:25 25:12 20:25 15:11)
13.11.2022
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV Schmiden - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
3:0
(25:13 25:23 25:19)
19.11.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
VSG Kernen 2 - TSV Schmiden
0:2
(11:25 10:25)
19.11.2022
14:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV Schmiden - VSG Kernen
2:0
(25:20 25:21)
20.11.2022
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Nord
TSV Schmiden - SV 1845 Esslingen
2:0
(25:22 25:12)
20.11.2022
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Nord
ASV von 1898 Botnang - TSV Schmiden
0:2
(22:25 18:25)
20.11.2022
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Nord
TSV Schmiden - VC Freudental
2:1
(23:25 25:20 15:10)
23.11.2022
20:30
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV Schmiden - ASV Botnang 3
3:0
(25:22 25:20 25:19)
26.11.2022
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV 1845 Esslingen - TSV Schmiden
0:3
(17:25 18:25 22:25)
26.11.2022
16:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
1.FC Igersheim - TSV Schmiden
0:3
(9:25 16:25 11:25)
26.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Wernau - TSV Schmiden 2
1:3
(14:25 17:25 25:21 23:25)
27.11.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SG Stromberg III - TSV Schmiden 3
0:3
(15:25 9:25 6:25)
04.12.2022
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Nord
TSV Birkach - TSV Schmiden
0:2
(19:25 15:25)
04.12.2022
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Nord
ASV von 1898 Botnang - TSV Schmiden
0:2
(20:25 11:25)
10.12.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden 3 - ASV Botnang 2
0:3
(5:25 28:30 23:25)
10.12.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden 3 - SV Fellbach 4
3:1
(24:26 25:10 25:23 25:21)
10.12.2022
14:30
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Musberg - TSV Schmiden 2
0:3
(11:25 10:25 15:25)
11.12.2022
11:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SV Frickenhofen - TSV Schmiden
1:3
(18:25 25:20 20:25 25:27)
11.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV Willsbach - TSV Schmiden
2:3
(25:21 15:25 25:17 15:25 11:15)
18.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV 1846 Ellwangen - TSV Schmiden
0:2
(0:25 0:25)
18.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U16 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV Schmiden - VfL Waiblingen
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
15.01.2023
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Nord
TSV Birkach - TSV Schmiden
0:2
(17:25 10:25)
15.01.2023
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Nord
TSV Schmiden - SV 1845 Esslingen
2:0
(25:6 25:11)
15.01.2023
10:00
Leistungsstaffel U18 weiblich Nord
TSV Schmiden - VC Freudental
0:2
(17:25 21:25)
18.01.2023
20:45
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TV Cannstatt 1846 - TSV Schmiden
0:3
(17:25 20:25 14:25)
21.01.2023
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden - TV Niederstetten
3:1
(20:25 25:21 25:17 25:19)
21.01.2023
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden - SV Fellbach 2
1:3
(25:15 22:25 23:25 16:25)
22.01.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TG Nürtingen 2 - TSV Schmiden 2
1:3
(15:25 19:25 29:27 16:25)
22.01.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt - TSV Schmiden
0:3
(17:25 19:25 20:25)
22.01.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden 3 - SG Schorndorf 2
3:0
(25:14 25:18 25:16)
28.01.2023
10:30
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16 Ost weiblich
TSV Schmiden - SV 1845 Esslingen
2:0
(25:17 25:17)
28.01.2023
10:30
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16 Ost weiblich
VSG Kernen 2 - TSV Schmiden
0:2
(5:25 9:25)
28.01.2023
10:30
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16 Ost weiblich
TSV Schmiden - VSG Kernen
2:0
(25:13 25:12)
28.01.2023
10:30
Bezirksmeisterschaft U16 Ost weiblich
TSV Schmiden - TSV Birkach
0:2
(12:25 21:25)
04.02.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV Schmiden - TV Cannstatt 1846
3:0
(25:11 25:14 25:17)
04.02.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV Schmiden - SV Fellbach 3
3:0
(30:28 25:19 25:5)
05.02.2023
Bezirkspokal Ost Herren
VSG Kernen - TSV Schmiden
0:3
(14:25 19:25 15:25)
05.02.2023
11:00
Württembergische Meisterschaft U18 weiblich
TV Rottenburg - TSV Schmiden
05.02.2023
11:00
Württembergische Meisterschaft U18 weiblich
TSV Schmiden - FV Tübinger Modell
05.02.2023
16:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV G.A Stuttgart 3 - TSV Schmiden
Allianzsporthalle
05.02.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Birkach - TSV Schmiden 2
Sporthalle Plieningen (beim Hallenbad)
18.02.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV Kleiningersheim - TSV Schmiden
Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum
18.02.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schmiden 2 - TSV Wernau 2
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
18.02.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schmiden 2 - TSV Bernhausen
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
18.02.2023
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
SG Stromberg - TSV Schmiden
Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium
19.02.2023
14:30
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 5 - TSV Schmiden 3
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
04.03.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
ASV Botnang 2 - TSV Schmiden 3
Ballspielhalle Botnang
04.03.2023
14:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden - SV Frickenhofen
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
04.03.2023
15:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden - SV 1845 Esslingen
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
04.03.2023
14:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV Schmiden - TSV Willsbach
Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
04.03.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
TSV Schmiden - 1.FC Igersheim
Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
05.03.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Schorndorf - TSV Schmiden 2
Philipp-Palm-Halle
19.03.2023
11:30
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
SV Fellbach 4 - TSV Schmiden 3
Gäuäckersporthalle 1
19.03.2023
12:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
ASV Botnang 3 - TSV Schmiden
Ballspielhalle Botnang
19.03.2023
11:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
Barock Volleys MTV Ludwigsburg 3 - TSV Schmiden
Innenstadthalle
01.04.2023
11:00
Landesliga Nord, Damen
ASV Botnang - TSV Schmiden
Ballspielhalle Botnang
01.04.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schmiden 2 - TSV Wernau
Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
01.04.2023
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schmiden 2 - TSV Musberg
Sporthalle Schmidener Weg
01.04.2023
15:00
Bezirksliga Nord, Herren
SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TSV Schmiden
Hannes-Reiber-Halle
02.04.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden 3 - SG Stromberg III
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)
02.04.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Nord, Damen
TSV Schmiden 3 - ASV Botnang 3
Neue Sporthalle (SH2)