SV Remshalden

SV Remshalden 
73630 Remshalden
 07151-7 44 91

Jochen Mayer
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07151-7 44 91

EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)

Adresse
73630 Remshalden-Grunbach
Goethestr. 25-27
Bezirk
Ost

Jahnhalle

Adresse
73630 Remshalden-Grunbach
Bahnhofstraße 29/1
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Bezirkspokal Ost Damen
SV Fellbach 4 - SV Remshalden
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TV Liebersbronn Keule
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TB Beinstein Gummibärchen
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - ASV Aichwald
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TSV Baltmannsweiler
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TV Liebersbronn Keule - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TB Beinstein Gummibärchen - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TSV Baltmannsweiler - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
ASV Aichwald - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TV Liebersbronn Keule
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TB Beinstein Gummibärchen
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - ASV Aichwald
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 - TSV Baltmannsweiler
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TV Liebersbronn Keule - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TB Beinstein Gummibärchen - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
TSV Baltmannsweiler - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
01.07.2022
Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost
ASV Aichwald - SV Remshalden Hurgler 2
24.09.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Remshalden - SV Fellbach
1:2
(25:19 22:25 13:15)
24.09.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein - SV Remshalden
0:2
(13:25 7:25)
01.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Frickenhofen 2 - SV Remshalden
Mehrzweckhalle
08.10.2022
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
SV Remshalden - SG TB Beinstein / SC Korb
08.10.2022
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
SV Remshalden - VSG Kernen
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Remshalden - TV Cannstatt 1846
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
09.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
TB Cannstatt - SV Remshalden
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
15.10.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - SV Remshalden Hurgler
15.10.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - SV Remshalden Hurgler
16.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - VSG Kernen 2
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
16.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - SVL Kirchheim/Teck
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
22.10.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2 - SV Remshalden
Rundsporthalle Ellwangen (RDH)
12.11.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - SG Schorndorf
12.11.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - TSV Mutlangen
13.11.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SC Weiler/F. 2 - SV Remshalden
Gemeindehalle Weiler
19.11.2022
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - SV Remshalden
19.11.2022
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Remshalden - SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein
20.11.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
VSG Kernen - SV Remshalden
Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle
20.11.2022
12:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
SV Remshalden - VfL Waiblingen
Karl-Mauch-Sporthalle
26.11.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - SV Remshalden Hurgler
26.11.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - ASV Schlichten
10.12.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - Heidenheimer SB
10.12.2022
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - SV Remshalden Hurgler
11.12.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
11.12.2022
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - SG MADS Ostalb IV
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
17.12.2022
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
SG TB Beinstein / SC Korb - SV Remshalden
17.12.2022
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 männlich
VfL Waiblingen - SV Remshalden
18.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
TV Cannstatt 1846 - SV Remshalden
Sporthalle Freiberg
18.12.2022
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Remshalden - TB Cannstatt
Sporthalle Freiberg
22.01.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SVL Kirchheim/Teck - SV Remshalden
Ludwig-Uhland-Gymnasium
28.01.2023
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - SVL Kirchheim
28.01.2023
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
05.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - TSV 1846 Ellwangen 2
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
05.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - SV Frickenhofen 2
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)
11.02.2023
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Mutlangen - SV Remshalden Hurgler
11.02.2023
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - SV Remshalden Hurgler
18.02.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
VSG Kernen 2 - SV Remshalden
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen
05.03.2023
10:30
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
DJK Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SV Remshalden
Sporthalle Parler Gymnasium
11.03.2023
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - SV Hussenhofen
11.03.2023
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
ASV Schlichten - SV Remshalden Hurgler
19.03.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG MADS Ostalb IV - SV Remshalden
25.03.2023
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - SV Remshalden Hurgler
25.03.2023
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
02.04.2023
14:00
B-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Remshalden - SC Weiler/F. 2
EHR-Turnhalle (Grunbach)