TV Nellingen

Matthias Jüngling
Abteilungsanschrift

Ute Schlemmer
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Gomaringen - TVN Nelligators
16.10.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Nellingen - SV Pfrondorf
2:1
(25:11 23:25 25:20)
16.10.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Nellingen - TSV Waldenbuch
0:2
(23:25 20:25)
12.11.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TVN Nelligators - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark
0:2
(17:25 19:25)
12.11.2022
13:45
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Nellingen - TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2
0:2
(21:25 16:25)
12.11.2022
13:45
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Rottenburg - TV Nellingen
2:0
(27:25 25:20)
26.11.2022
15:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 - TV Nellingen
Kreissporthalle (Stadionhalle)/Landkreishalle
27.11.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TVN Nelligators - SV Bondorf
2:1
(23:25 26:24 25:13)
27.11.2022
10:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TVN Nelligators - TV Ebhausen
0:2
(16:25 6:25)
27.11.2022
11:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TVN Nelligators - SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres
0:2
(15:25 22:25)
10.12.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Böblingen Gsälzbära - TVN Nelligators
Sporthalle Scharnhauser-Park (Ostfildern-Nellingen
10.12.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SG Stern Sindelfingen - TVN Nelligators
Sporthalle Scharnhauser-Park (Ostfildern-Nellingen
11.12.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Nellingen - CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal
Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
11.12.2022
10:15
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Nellingen - Spätzünder Wannweil
Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
14.12.2022
20:00
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull - TVN Nelligators
Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
28.01.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TVN Nelligators - TSV Grafenau Sitting Bull
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
28.01.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark - TVN Nelligators
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
29.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Waldenbuch - TV Nellingen
Otto-Locher-Halle
29.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
SV Pfrondorf - TV Nellingen
Otto-Locher-Halle
11.02.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SF Gechingen Un-Dos-Tres - TVN Nelligators
Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
11.02.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TVN Nelligators - TSV Gomaringen
Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
12.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 - TV Nellingen
Sporthalle Hermannshalde
12.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Nellingen - TV Rottenburg
Sporthalle Hermannshalde
11.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TV Ebhausen - TVN Nelligators
Sporthalle Ebhausen
11.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
SV Bondorf - TVN Nelligators
Sporthalle Ebhausen
12.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
TV Nellingen - SG Stern Sindelfingen 2
Sporthalle Schalkwiesen Halle 2
25.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TVN Nelligators - SV Böblingen Gsälzbära
Schlehengäuhalle
25.03.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A West
TVN Nelligators - SG Stern Sindelfingen
Schlehengäuhalle
26.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal - TV Nellingen
Sporthalle Hermannshalde
26.03.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 C2 West
Spätzünder Wannweil - TV Nellingen
Sporthalle Hermannshalde