SC Korb

Petra Trinkle
Abteilungsanschrift

Petra Trinkle
Jugendleiter

Thomas Riedel
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Aktive

  • A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen SC Korb

Jugend

  • Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost SC Korb

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - VfL Waiblingen
Allianzsporthalle

10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
TSV G.A. Stuttgart - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Allianzsporthalle

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
VfL Waiblingen - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen

11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - VSG Kernen
Rumold-Sporthalle Rommelshausen

15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Schlierbach - SC Korb
Sporthalle Bergreute

14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Korb - SV Fellbach 4
Ballspielhalle Korb

16:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Korb - TSV Adelmannsfelden
Ballspielhalle Korb

11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Korb - VSG HusBeSt
Remstalhalle

13:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Korb - SC Unterschneidheim
Remstalhalle

09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
Last Minute Stuttgart - SC Korb
Sporthalle Hedelfingen

09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SC Korb - TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017
Sporthalle Hedelfingen

09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SC Korb - SKSkalation
Sporthalle Hedelfingen

09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SC Korb - MTV Stuttgart De Luxe
Sporthalle Hedelfingen

09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SC Korb - Last Minute Stuttgart
Sporthalle Hedelfingen

09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SC Korb - SV Vaihingen LästerFun
Sporthalle Hedelfingen

09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 - SC Korb
Sporthalle Hedelfingen

09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SKSkalation - SC Korb
Sporthalle Hedelfingen
26.09.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
VSG Kernen - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
0:2
(16:25 17:25)
03.10.2020
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Rems 2 - SC Korb
1:3
(21:25 25:20 23:25 22:25)
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017 - SC Korb
Sporthalle TV Cannstatt
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SKSkalation - SC Korb
Sporthalle TV Cannstatt
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
MTV Stuttgart De Luxe - SC Korb
Sporthalle TV Cannstatt
11.10.2020
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SV Vaihingen LästerFun - SC Korb
Sporthalle TV Cannstatt
11.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - SV Remshalden
2:1
(25:11 20:25 15:9)
17.10.2020
16:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG Volley Alb II - SC Korb
2:3
(25:23 22:25 10:25 25:21 14:16)
25.10.2020
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - Sportvg Feuerbach
Ballspielhalle Korb
25.10.2020
13:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein - TSV G.A. Stuttgart
Ballspielhalle Korb
05.12.2020
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
Sportvg Feuerbach - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Stegwiesenhalle (Geradstetten)
05.12.2020
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Remshalden - SG SC Korb/TB Beinstein
Stegwiesenhalle (Geradstetten)
13.12.2020
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - SC Korb
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
16.01.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Korb - SG Rems 2
Ballspielhalle Korb
16.01.2021
16:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Korb - SG Volley Alb II
Ballspielhalle Korb
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
MTV Stuttgart De Luxe - SC Korb
Sporthalle Freiberg
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SV Vaihingen LästerFun - SC Korb
Sporthalle Freiberg
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
Last Minute Stuttgart - SC Korb
Sporthalle Freiberg
24.01.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SC Korb - TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2017
Sporthalle Freiberg
31.01.2021
10:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SC Korb
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
14.02.2021
11:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Unterschneidheim - SC Korb
Halle Unterschneidheim
27.02.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Korb - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
Ballspielhalle Korb
27.02.2021
16:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SC Korb - TSV Schlierbach
Ballspielhalle Korb
13.03.2021
14:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 4 - SC Korb
Friedrich-Schiller-Gymnasium
14.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SC Korb - SKSkalation
Ballspielhalle Korb
14.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SC Korb - MTV Stuttgart De Luxe
Ballspielhalle Korb
14.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SC Korb - Last Minute Stuttgart
Ballspielhalle Korb
14.03.2021
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Ost
SC Korb - SV Vaihingen LästerFun
Ballspielhalle Korb
27.03.2021
15:00
A-Klasse 2 Ost, Damen
TSV Adelmannsfelden - SC Korb
Otto-Ulmer-Halle