SC Korb

Petra Trinkle
Abteilungsanschrift

Petra Trinkle
Jugendleiter

Thomas Riedel
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
24.09.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein - SV Fellbach
0:2
(14:25 12:25)
24.09.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein - SV Remshalden
0:2
(13:25 7:25)
25.09.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein - ASV von 1898 Botnang 2
2:0
(25:9 25:15)
25.09.2022
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
Sportvg Feuerbach - SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein
0:2
(0:25 0:25)
08.10.2022
16:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
VSG Kernen - SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein
0:2
(21:25 23:25)
08.10.2022
16:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
TV Cannstatt 1846 - SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein
0:2
(6:25 13:25)
30.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein - Sportvg Feuerbach
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
30.10.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein - VSG Kernen
2:0
(25:17 25:6)
19.11.2022
10:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Remshalden - SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein
2:0
(25:11 25:21)
19.11.2022
11:30
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein
2:0
(25:14 25:7)
03.12.2022
10:15
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
TB Cannstatt - SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein
2:0
(25:3 25:11)
03.12.2022
11:15
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein - TV Cannstatt 1846
0:2
(17:25 19:25)
04.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SV Fellbach - SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein
0:2
(24:26 5:25)
04.12.2022
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
ASV von 1898 Botnang 2 - SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein
0:2
(14:25 14:25)
14.01.2023
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein - TB Cannstatt
Remstalhalle
14.01.2023
11:00
Bezirksstaffel U20 Ost 1 weiblich
TV Cannstatt 1846 - SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein
Remstalhalle
15.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein - SV Fellbach
Beinsteiner Halle
15.01.2023
10:00
Bezirksstaffel U18 Ost 1 weiblich
SG SC Korb / TB Beinstein - TV Cannstatt 1846
Beinsteiner Halle