TV Hochdorf

TV Hochdorf 
73269 Hochdorf

Jessica Elsner
Abteilungsanschrift

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
01.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - SG TSV Schlierbach 2/SV 1845 Esslingen 3
3:1
(25:11 25:21 19:25 25:21)
01.10.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - VSG HusBeSt
3:1
(15:25 25:15 25:14 25:23)
16.10.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SV Fellbach 3 - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
0:3
(18:25 10:25 16:25)
23.10.2022
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
VSG Kernen - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
0:3
(15:25 21:25 12:25)
12.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - TV Heuchlingen
1:3
(22:25 16:25 25:23 15:25)
12.11.2022
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - TSV Schlierbach
1:3
(26:24 15:25 14:25 14:25)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Mutlangen - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
2:0
(25:21 27:25)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - ASV Schlichten
2:0
(25:18 25:11)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - SVL Kirchheim
2:0
(25:11 25:20)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - SV Hussenhofen
2:1
(21:25 25:15 25:17)
26.11.2022
15:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TG Reichenbach - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
3:1
(22:25 25:21 25:22 25:11)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - Heidenheimer SB
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - SV Remshalden Hurgler
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
11.12.2022
13:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TSV Linsenhofen - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
Otto-Maisch-Halle Linsenhofen
21.01.2023
14:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG TSV Schlierbach 2/SV 1845 Esslingen 3 - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
Sporthalle Weil
05.02.2023
Bezirkspokal Ost Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - TV Cannstatt 1846
05.02.2023
10:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
VSG HusBeSt - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
Kleine Turnhalle der Uhlandschule
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - TSV Mutlangen
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
ASV Schlichten - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
19.02.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - SV Fellbach 3
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
19.02.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - VSG Kernen
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
04.03.2023
16:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TSV Schlierbach - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
Sporthalle Bergreute
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - SG Schorndorf
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
18.03.2023
12:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
TV Heuchlingen - SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach
Gemeindehalle Heuchlingen
02.04.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - TG Reichenbach
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
02.04.2023
11:00
A-Klasse 1 Ost, Damen
SG TV Hochdorf/TV Reichenbach - TSV Linsenhofen
Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf