Heidenheimer SB

Heidenheimer SB 
89522 Heidenheim a.d.Brenz
 01787122367

Tobias Woszeck
Abteilungsanschrift

Handy: 01787122367

Uwe Altenborg
Jugendleiter

Handy: 01515-4848475
Fax: 07321-924986

Christiane Pfitzner
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Handy: 0157-58196109

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
SV Fellbach Mikado - Heidenheimer SB AllStars
2:0
(25:23 25:21)
23.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
SG HighRiver 3/3 - Heidenheimer SB AllStars
2:1
(25:20 23:25 25:23)
23.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
SMOBATS TSV Münster - Heidenheimer SB AllStars
0:2
(19:25 20:25)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Hussenhofen - Heidenheimer SB
1:2
(21:25 25:21 21:25)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Schorndorf - Heidenheimer SB
2:0
(25:19 25:19)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - ASV Schlichten
2:1
(21:25 25:23 25:23)
13.11.2022
09:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand
2:0
(25:21 25:16)
13.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten - Heidenheimer SB 2
2:1
(25:14 20:25 25:19)
13.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - SG TSG/SC Giengen
1:2
(25:23 20:25 22:25)
13.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - Skiclub Essingen
2:1
(25:21 21:25 25:20)
13.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
SC Urspring - Heidenheimer SB 2
0:2
(12:25 15:25)
27.11.2022
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - TSV Heubach
2:0
(25:0 25:0)
27.11.2022
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - TSV Westhausen
1:2
(11:25 25:21 10:25)
27.11.2022
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
VfL Gerstetten - Heidenheimer SB 2
2:1
(25:17 14:25 25:17)
27.11.2022
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
VC Spraitbach - Heidenheimer SB 2
2:0
(25:16 25:17)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SVL Kirchheim - Heidenheimer SB
2:1
(16:25 25:23 25:21)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - TSV Mutlangen
2:1
(19:25 25:15 25:22)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4 - Heidenheimer SB
0:2
(16:25 22:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SV Remshalden Hurgler - Heidenheimer SB
2:0
(25:20 25:23)
15.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
Heidenheimer SB AllStars - SMOBATS TSV Münster
0:2
(12:25 13:25)
15.01.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
SV Fellbach Mikado - Heidenheimer SB AllStars
0:2
(14:25 21:25)
28.01.2023
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten
0:2
(9:25 19:25)
28.01.2023
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
SG TSG/SC Giengen - Heidenheimer SB 2
2:0
(25:20 25:19)
28.01.2023
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Skiclub Essingen - Heidenheimer SB 2
2:0
(25:17 25:16)
28.01.2023
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - SC Urspring
1:2
(15:25 25:21 20:25)
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
SG HighRiver 3/3 - Heidenheimer SB AllStars
0:2
(23:25 22:25)
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
SMOBATS TSV Münster - Heidenheimer SB AllStars
2:1
(18:25 25:16 25:20)
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
Heidenheimer SB AllStars - SV Fellbach Mikado
0:2
(22:25 20:25)
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
Heidenheimer SB AllStars - SG HighRiver 3/3
2:1
(17:25 25:23 25:19)
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - SG Schorndorf
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - SV Hussenhofen
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
ASV Schlichten - Heidenheimer SB
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand - Heidenheimer SB
Landkreishalle Heidenheim
05.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
Heidenheimer SB AllStars - SV Fellbach Mikado
Brühlhalle
05.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
Heidenheimer SB AllStars - SG HighRiver 3/3
Brühlhalle
05.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West
Heidenheimer SB AllStars - SMOBATS TSV Münster
Brühlhalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - SVL Kirchheim
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
TSV Mutlangen - Heidenheimer SB
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - SV Remshalden Hurgler
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost
Heidenheimer SB - TV Hochdorf HighRiver 2/4
Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
12.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Westhausen - Heidenheimer SB 2
Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
TSV Heubach - Heidenheimer SB 2
Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - VfL Gerstetten
Sporthalle Kohl
12.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost
Heidenheimer SB 2 - VC Spraitbach
Sporthalle Kohl