TV Hegensberg

Florian Koch
Abteilungsanschrift

Handy: 0176/83129212

Albert Villalobos
Jugendleiter

Tel: 0711/93346031

Stefan Filpe
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Tel: 0711/3180579

Sporthalle Römerstraße

Adresse
73732 Esslingen
Römerstraße 11
Bezirk
Ost
\"In Esslingen einfach der Beschilderung Richtung „Jägerhaus“ folgen.

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel - TV Hegensberg 4-2
2:0
(25:22 25:21)
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TV Hegensberg 4-2 - SV Vaihingen Kawumm
0:2
(18:25 22:25)
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TV Hegensberg 4-2 - SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus
0:2
(21:25 17:25)
12.11.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TV Hegensberg 4-2 - SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch
0:2
(16:25 12:25)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TSV Zaisersweiher - TV Hegensberg 4-2
2:0
(26:24 25:18)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TB Beinstein Flexstones - TV Hegensberg 4-2
2:0
(25:20 25:17)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TV Hegensberg 4-2 - TSV Ötlingen
2:0
(25:19 25:19)
11.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TV Hegensberg 4-2 - Sportfreunde Stuttgart
2:0
(25:22 25:13)
17.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 - Berkener Sportclub 2008
0:2
(20:25 18:25)
17.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 - MTV Dynamo Stuttgart
2:1
(21:25 25:19 25:10)
17.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 - TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas
1:2
(22:25 25:20 19:25)
17.12.2022
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 - TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3
1:2
(25:17 21:25 21:25)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
VfL Herrenberg Aufstellungsfehler - TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3
0:2
(18:25 21:25)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TSF Welzheim Füchse - TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3
2:1
(25:17 13:25 27:25)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 - TSV Böbingen time4volleyball
2:0
(25:22 26:24)
15.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 - Universität Hohenheim 3
2:1
(23:25 25:17 25:22)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TV Hegensberg 4-2 - TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel
2:1
(15:25 25:18 25:20)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Vaihingen Kawumm - TV Hegensberg 4-2
2:0
(25:14 25:22)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch - TV Hegensberg 4-2
2:0
(25:22 25:18)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus - TV Hegensberg 4-2
2:1
(26:24 23:25 25:19)
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
MTV Dynamo Stuttgart - TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3
2:0
(25:22 25:21)
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
Berkener Sportclub 2008 - TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3
2:0
(25:20 25:20)
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas - TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3
0:2
(22:25 23:25)
05.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 - TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3
0:2
(14:25 20:25)
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TV Hegensberg 4-2 - TSV Zaisersweiher
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TV Hegensberg 4-2 - TB Beinstein Flexstones
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
Sportfreunde Stuttgart - TV Hegensberg 4-2
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
11.02.2023
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Ost
TSV Ötlingen - TV Hegensberg 4-2
Eduard-Mörike-Sporthalle
19.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 - TSF Welzheim Füchse
Sporthalle Römerstraße
19.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 - VfL Herrenberg Aufstellungsfehler
Sporthalle Römerstraße
19.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
TSV Böbingen time4volleyball - TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3
Sporthalle Römerstraße
19.03.2023
09:45
Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West
Universität Hohenheim 3 - TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3
Sporthalle Römerstraße