TG Geislingen

TG Geislingen 
73312 Geislingen

Simon Schweizer
Abteilungsanschrift

Dr. Stephan Schweizer
Jugendleiter

Cornelia Schrag
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle

Adresse
73312 Geislingen an der Steige
Uhlandstr. 15
Bezirk
Ost

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
14.10.2022
19:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SV 1845 Esslingen 4 - TG Geislingen
0:3
(16:25 18:25 22:25)
16.10.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - TSG Eislingen 3
3:0
(25:11 25:13 25:10)
16.10.2022
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - SV 1845 Esslingen 3
3:0
(25:8 25:9 25:8)
16.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
0:2
(23:25 15:25)
16.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - TV Mögglingen Genial daneben
0:2
(22:25 25:27)
16.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - TG Donzdorf - CrashBoomBang!
2:0
(25:22 25:8)
16.10.2022
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TV Altenstadt Häddan nemma sodda - TG Geislingen After Eight
0:2
(7:25 6:25)
23.10.2022
10:30
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SG MADS Ostalb IV - TG Geislingen
0:3
(11:25 19:25 13:25)
12.11.2022
16:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Reichenbach 2 - TG Geislingen
0:3
(22:25 16:25 20:25)
27.11.2022
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSV Wernau 2 - TG Geislingen
0:3
(9:25 22:25 12:25)
11.12.2022
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - ASV Aichwald
3:0
(25:19 25:16 25:17)
22.01.2023
13:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
SV 1845 Esslingen 3 - TG Geislingen
2:3
(25:19 25:13 18:25 15:25 9:15)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Reichenbach - TG Geislingen After Eight
2:0
(25:21 25:20)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - TV Altenstadt Häddan nemma sodda
2:1
(25:11 20:25 26:24)
29.01.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Donzdorf - CrashBoomBang! - TG Geislingen After Eight
0:2
(22:25 17:25)
05.02.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - SG MADS Ostalb IV
3:1
(25:18 25:11 28:30 25:11)
05.02.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - SV 1845 Esslingen 4
3:1
(25:15 27:29 25:15 25:16)
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TV Eybach - TG Geislingen After Eight
Ankenhalle Kuchen
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - TG Reichenbach
Ankenhalle Kuchen
12.02.2023
09:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd - TG Geislingen After Eight
Ankenhalle Kuchen
18.02.2023
14:30
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TSG Eislingen 3 - TG Geislingen
Sporthalle Öschhalle 1
04.03.2023
15:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
ASV Aichwald - TG Geislingen
Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
12.03.2023
10:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TG Geislingen After Eight - TV Eybach
Eybtalhalle
12.03.2023
10:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Ost
TV Mögglingen Genial daneben - TG Geislingen After Eight
Eybtalhalle
02.04.2023
11:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - TSV Wernau 2
Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle
02.04.2023
12:00
B-Klasse 2 Ost, Herren
TG Geislingen - TG Reichenbach 2
Daniel-Straub-Realschulhalle