SV Winnenden

SV Winnenden 
71679 Asperg
 07141-661799
 0152-04988745
 0711-84818101

Thomas Klenk
Abteilungsanschrift

Tel: 07141-661799
Handy: 0152-04988745
Tel. G.: 0711-84818101

Lisa Zanke
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Tel: 07195-802408
Handy: 0179-7571707

Alfred-Kärcher-Sporthalle

Adresse
71364 Winnenden
Albertviller Str. 60
Bezirk
Nord

Stadionsporthalle

Adresse
71364 Winnenden
Albertviller Straße
Bezirk
Nord

Stöckachsporthalle

Adresse
71364 Winnenden
Kelterstrasse
Bezirk
Nord

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 A Nord SV Winnenden 1
  • Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord SV Winnenden 2

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Winnenden 1 - TSV Tauberbischofsheim
Stadionsporthalle

Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Winnenden 1 - Neckarsulmer Auslese
Stadionsporthalle

Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
SV Winnenden 2 - TSF Ditzingen 1
Stadionsporthalle

Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
SV Winnenden 2 - TV Markgröningen 2
Stadionsporthalle
06.10.2019
13:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
MTV Ludwigsburg 3 - SV Winnenden 2
1:2
(25:23 22:25 19:25)
06.10.2019
13:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
SV Winnenden 2 - TSF Welzheim 1
2:1
(17:25 25:18 27:25)
20.10.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Winnenden 1 - TSF Welzheim 3
1:2
(22:25 25:17 22:25)
20.10.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
VSG Gündelbach - SV Winnenden 1
1:2
(25:22 18:25 13:25)
02.11.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
SV Winnenden 2 - SV Poppenweiler
0:2
(14:25 8:25)
02.11.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
SV Westheim 1 - SV Winnenden 2
2:0
(26:24 25:18)
09.11.2019
13:45
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Winnenden 1 - TB Rielingshausen
2:1
(25:19 17:25 25:23)
09.11.2019
13:45
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Winnenden 1 - SG Weissach im Tal 1
2:1
(25:15 28:30 25:21)
09.11.2019
13:45
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
SV Winnenden 2 - TSV Kleiningersheim 2
0:2
(18:25 23:25)
09.11.2019
13:45
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
SV Winnenden 2 - MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4
0:2
(21:25 18:25)
30.11.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSV Tauberbischofsheim - SV Winnenden 1
0:2
(19:25 10:25)
30.11.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - SV Winnenden 1
2:0
(25:18 25:16)
01.12.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
TSF Ditzingen 1 - SV Winnenden 2
1:2
(19:25 25:21 23:25)
01.12.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
TV Markgröningen 2 - SV Winnenden 2
2:0
(25:20 25:17)
22.12.2019
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - SV Winnenden 1
0:2
(22:25 14:25)
22.12.2019
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Winnenden 1 - SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1
2:0
(25:19 25:22)
11.01.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
SV Winnenden 2 - MTV Ludwigsburg 3
0:2
(19:25 17:25)
11.01.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
TSF Welzheim 1 - SV Winnenden 2
2:1
(25:21 18:25 25:17)
12.01.2020
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Winnenden 1 - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1
2:0
(25:20 29:27)
12.01.2020
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 - SV Winnenden 1
2:0
(25:17 25:21)
01.02.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSF Welzheim 3 - SV Winnenden 1
2:1
(26:24 24:26 25:23)
01.02.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Winnenden 1 - VSG Gündelbach
0:2
(23:25 16:25)
01.02.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
SV Poppenweiler - SV Winnenden 2
1:2
(25:23 16:25 23:25)
01.02.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
SV Winnenden 2 - SV Westheim 1
1:2
(25:19 19:25 25:27)
09.02.2020
Endrunde Senioren Ü59
TSG Backnang 1846 - SV Winnenden
1:3
(25:13 21:25 21:25 16:25)
08.03.2020
13:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 - SV Winnenden 2
2:0
(25:23 25:18)
08.03.2020
13:00
Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord
TSV Kleiningersheim 2 - SV Winnenden 2
0:2
(17:25 25:27)
08.03.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SG Weissach im Tal 1 - SV Winnenden 1
2:0
(25:18 25:18)
08.03.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TB Rielingshausen - SV Winnenden 1
2:1
(25:22 23:25 25:22)