TSV Untereisesheim

TSV Untereisesheim 
74257 Untereisesheim

Andreas Spieß
Abteilungsanschrift

Handy G.: 004915901745279

Andreas Hildenberg
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Handy: 004915153733776

Sportura

Adresse
74257 Untereisesheim
Jahnstraße 17
Bezirk
Nord
NULL

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis
15.10.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Ingelfingen - TSV Untereisesheim
2:0
(25:19 25:20)
15.10.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim - SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
2:1
(27:29 25:21 25:23)
22.10.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - TSV Untereisesheim 2
0:2
(8:25 22:25)
22.10.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - TSV Untersteinbach 3
2:0
(25:20 25:16)
31.10.2022
BFS-Bezirkspokal Nord
TSV Untereisesheim - TSV Tauberbischofsheim
0:3
(17:25 13:25 17:25)
01.11.2022
BFS-Bezirkspokal Nord
SV Diefenbach - TSV Untereisesheim 2
0:3
(16:25 14:25 22:25)
07.11.2022
20:30
BFS-Bezirkspokal Nord
SV Leingarten - TSV Untereisesheim 2
0:3
(23:25 12:25 19:25)
12.11.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - TSG Schwäbisch Hall
0:2
(15:25 13:25)
12.11.2022
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TG Offenau 3 - TSV Untereisesheim 2
0:2
(23:25 17:25)
12.11.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim - TSV Lehrensteinsfeld
0:2
(18:25 15:25)
12.11.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim - TG Offenau
2:1
(25:16 18:25 25:16)
26.11.2022
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - TSV Schwaikheim
26.11.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - TSV Zweiflingen
2:0
(25:13 27:25)
27.11.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TV Hausen 3 - TSV Untereisesheim
2:0
(25:18 25:15)
27.11.2022
14:30
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim - TSV Untergruppenbach
2:0
(25:21 28:26)
01.12.2022
BFS-Bezirkspokal Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 3-3
10.12.2022
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
SG Lauffen-Hausen - TSV Untereisesheim
Hölderlin-Sporthalle
11.12.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Langenbeutingen - TSV Untereisesheim 2
Eberfürsthalle
11.12.2022
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
VfL Eberstadt - TSV Untereisesheim 2
Eberfürsthalle
28.01.2023
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim - SV Heilbronn am Leinbach
Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
28.01.2023
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim - TSV Ingelfingen
Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
29.01.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2
Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
29.01.2023
14:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Untersteinbach 3 - TSV Untereisesheim 2
Sporthalle Steinbacher Tal
12.02.2023
10:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSG Schwäbisch Hall - TSV Untereisesheim 2
Hagenbachhalle 2, Schulzentrum West, SZW 2
12.02.2023
10:30
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - TG Offenau 3
Hagenbachhalle 2, Schulzentrum West, SZW 2
12.02.2023
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TG Offenau - TSV Untereisesheim
Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
12.02.2023
14:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Lehrensteinsfeld - TSV Untereisesheim
Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
11.03.2023
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Schwaikheim - TSV Untereisesheim 2
11.03.2023
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Zweiflingen - TSV Untereisesheim 2
11.03.2023
14:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim - TV Hausen 3
Stettenfelshalle
11.03.2023
14:15
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Untergruppenbach - TSV Untereisesheim
Stettenfelshalle
25.03.2023
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - TSV Langenbeutingen
Sportura
25.03.2023
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - VfL Eberstadt
Sportura
26.03.2023
11:00
Mixed 2/4 B2 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim - SG Lauffen-Hausen
Sportura