FSV Bad Friedrichshall

FSV Bad Friedrichshall 
74177 Bad Friedrichshall

Maginthan Muthumylvaganam
Abteilungsanschrift

Sven Wartenberg
Jugendleiter

Handy: 0160-90187821

Maginthan Muthumylvaganam
Freizeitkontaktadresse

Mixed

  • Mixed 2/4 A Nord FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1
  • Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2

Spielplan

Datum/UhrzeitStaffel
Team A - Team B
Halle/Ergebnis

Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - SG Weissach im Tal 1
Glück-Auf-Halle

Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - TSF Welzheim 3
Glück-Auf-Halle

Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - TV Rot am See 1
Glück-Auf-Halle

Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - TG Offenau 3
Glück-Auf-Halle
06.10.2019
10:45
Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
TSV Schwaigern - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2
2:1
(20:25 25:22 25:20)
06.10.2019
10:45
Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
TSV Untereisesheim 2 - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2
0:2
(19:25 20:25)
20.10.2019
14:15
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TB Rielingshausen - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1
1:2
(25:19 9:25 20:25)
20.10.2019
14:15
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
Neckarsulmer Auslese - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1
0:2
(23:25 20:25)
09.11.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - TSV Untereisesheim 2
1:2
(23:25 25:20 20:25)
09.11.2019
14:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - VfL Eberstadt
0:2
(23:25 18:25)
17.11.2019
13:45
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - VSG Gündelbach
1:2
(28:26 22:25 14:25)
17.11.2019
13:45
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSV Tauberbischofsheim - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1
2:1
(25:21 17:25 25:17)
01.12.2019
11:00
Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
TSV Untersteinbach 2 - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2
2:0
(31:29 25:19)
01.12.2019
11:00
Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
TG Offenau 3 - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2
1:2
(20:25 26:24 15:25)
01.12.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SG Weissach im Tal 1 - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1
1:2
(26:24 14:25 20:25)
01.12.2019
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
TSF Welzheim 3 - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1
2:1
(25:23 15:25 25:23)
22.12.2019
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - SV Winnenden 1
0:2
(22:25 14:25)
22.12.2019
10:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1
1:2
(22:25 25:17 18:25)
12.01.2020
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1
0:2
(19:25 8:25)
12.01.2020
11:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
SV Winnenden 1 - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1
2:0
(25:20 29:27)
12.01.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
VfL Eberstadt - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2
1:2
(22:25 26:24 19:25)
12.01.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - TSV Untersteinbach 2
0:2
(17:25 19:25)
01.02.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - Neckarsulmer Auslese
2:1
(25:13 19:25 25:20)
01.02.2020
14:30
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - TB Rielingshausen
2:0
(25:9 25:8)
08.03.2020
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2 - TSV Schwaigern
0:2
(19:25 15:25)
08.03.2020
13:30
Mixed 2/4 D5 Nord
TV Rot am See 1 - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 2
2:0
(25:10 25:22)
08.03.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - TSV Tauberbischofsheim
2:0
(25:19 25:20)
08.03.2020
14:00
Mixed 2/4 A Nord
VSG Gündelbach - FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1
1:2
(20:25 25:20 18:25)