Mixed 3/3 A Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.02.2020 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
09.02.2020 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
09.02.2020 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:21 25:11)
09.02.2020 TSV Schönaich TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (15:25 12:25)
09.02.2020 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 2:1 (26:28 25:20 25:23)
09.02.2020 TSV Schönaich Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
09.02.2020 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 SV Vaihingen 3-3 1:2 (15:25 25:20 16:25)
09.02.2020 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
09.02.2020 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 1:2 (25:19 21:25 21:25)
09.02.2020 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 1:2 (25:20 15:25 17:25)
09.02.2020 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
09.02.2020 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 2:1 (25:18 25:27 25:19)
09.02.2020 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 2:0 (25:13 25:19)
09.02.2020 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 1:2 (25:16 24:26 14:25)
09.02.2020 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
09.02.2020 SV Vaihingen 3-3 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (27:29 14:25)
09.02.2020 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TSV Schönaich 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
09.02.2020 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TSV Schönaich 2:0 (25:23 25:20)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 12 11 607  :  444 22  :  3 32
2 SV Vaihingen 3-3 12 11 633  :  458 22  :  4 31
3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 12 8 647  :  559 19  :  9 26
4 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 12 9 685  :  606 18  :  12 21
5 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 12 6 698  :  735 16  :  16 18
6 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 12 5 544  :  609 12  :  15 16
7 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 12 2 586  :  689 7  :  22 7
8 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 12 1 573  :  723 7  :  23 7
9 TSV Schönaich 12 1 503  :  653 4  :  23 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 12 11 10 1 0 1 607:444 22:3 32
2 SV Vaihingen 3-3 12 11 9 2 0 1 633:458 22:4 31
3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 12 8 7 1 3 1 647:559 19:9 26
4 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 12 9 3 6 0 3 685:606 18:12 21
5 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 12 6 2 4 4 2 698:735 16:16 18
6 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 12 5 4 1 2 5 544:609 12:15 16
7 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 12 2 0 2 3 7 586:689 7:22 7
8 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 12 1 0 1 5 6 573:723 7:23 7
9 TSV Schönaich 12 1 0 1 2 9 503:653 4:23 4

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SV Vaihingen 3-3 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SV Vaihingen 3-3 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TSV Schönaich SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TSV Schönaich Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SV Vaihingen 3-3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SV Vaihingen 3-3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 TSV Schönaich Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TSV Schönaich TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack Sporthalle Obertürkheim
13.10.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
13.10.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 1:2 (12:25 25:23 18:25)
13.10.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
13.10.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TSV Schönaich 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
13.10.2019 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSV Schönaich 2:0 (25:18 25:12)
13.10.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2:1 (23:25 25:23 25:22)
13.10.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 2:0 (25:10 25:12)
13.10.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
13.10.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
13.10.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
13.10.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 2:1 (25:20 21:25 25:17)
13.10.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 1:2 (18:25 25:23 22:25)
13.10.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (20:25 25:27)
13.10.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
13.10.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
13.10.2019 09:30 TSV Schönaich SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (11:25 15:25)
13.10.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
13.10.2019 09:30 TSV Schönaich SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (14:25 11:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 2:0 (25:9 25:21)
07.12.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (10:25 15:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 1:2 (16:25 25:16 12:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:1 (25:27 25:23 25:19)
07.12.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
07.12.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 SV Vaihingen 3-3 1:2 (25:22 14:25 6:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TSV Schönaich 2:0 (25:16 25:22)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSV Schönaich TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 1:2 (16:25 25:18 26:28)
07.12.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 1:2 (11:25 25:20 20:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 2:1 (21:25 25:18 25:17)
07.12.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 2:0 (25:18 25:11)
07.12.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
07.12.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 1:2 (18:25 25:17 20:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSV Schönaich TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 2:1 (23:25 25:21 25:15)
07.12.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack TSV Schönaich 2:1 (25:11 21:25 25:23)
09.02.2020 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
09.02.2020 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
09.02.2020 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:21 25:11)
09.02.2020 TSV Schönaich TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (15:25 12:25)
09.02.2020 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 2:1 (26:28 25:20 25:23)
09.02.2020 TSV Schönaich Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
09.02.2020 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 SV Vaihingen 3-3 1:2 (15:25 25:20 16:25)
09.02.2020 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis SV Vaihingen 3-3 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
09.02.2020 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 1:2 (25:19 21:25 21:25)
09.02.2020 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys 1:2 (25:20 15:25 17:25)
09.02.2020 TSF Welzheim Bad Butterflys TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
09.02.2020 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 3/3 TV Zuffenhausen Blaues Wunder 3:3 2:1 (25:18 25:27 25:19)
09.02.2020 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis 2:0 (25:13 25:19)
09.02.2020 SG Stern Stuttgart Caipis TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 1:2 (25:16 24:26 14:25)
09.02.2020 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TB Beinstein 3-3 Sixpack 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
09.02.2020 SV Vaihingen 3-3 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 0:2 (27:29 14:25)
09.02.2020 SV Vaihingen Kawumm 2 TSV Schönaich 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
09.02.2020 SV Vaihingen 3-3 TSV Schönaich 2:0 (25:23 25:20)

Staffelleiter

Name
Anja Seigies
Strasse
Falkenstr. 13
Ort
71101 Schönaich

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner