Mixed 2/4 D6 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Heubach VC Spraitbach 2 0:2 (17:25 26:28)
12.01.2020 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch VC Spraitbach 2 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Heubach TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
12.01.2020 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect SF Rosenberg SuN 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN DJK Wasseralfingen 2:1 (23:25 25:22 26:24)
12.01.2020 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect DJK Wasseralfingen 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen TG Geislingen After Eight 2:1 (25:21 22:25 25:18)
12.01.2020 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TG Geislingen After Eight 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
12.01.2020 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen TSV Heubach 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Heubach Skiclub Essingen 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Skiclub Essingen 0:2 (25:27 9:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:10 25:12)
12.01.2020 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
12.01.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight VC Spraitbach 2 1:2 (25:22 18:25 21:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
12.01.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 2:1 (21:25 25:19 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Skiclub Essingen 12 12 650  :  487 24  :  2 34
2 TG Geislingen After Eight 12 9 720  :  630 20  :  10 25
3 SF Rosenberg SuN 12 8 722  :  647 19  :  12 23
4 VC Spraitbach 2 12 6 636  :  643 15  :  14 19
5 TSV Heubach 12 6 657  :  655 14  :  15 17
6 DJK Wasseralfingen 12 4 659  :  730 13  :  18 15
7 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 12 4 543  :  611 9  :  18 11
8 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 12 3 560  :  621 8  :  18 11
9 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 12 2 511  :  634 6  :  21 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Skiclub Essingen 12 12 10 2 0 0 650:487 24:2 34
2 TG Geislingen After Eight 12 9 5 4 2 1 720:630 20:10 25
3 SF Rosenberg SuN 12 8 4 4 3 1 722:647 19:12 23
4 VC Spraitbach 2 12 6 4 2 3 3 636:643 15:14 19
5 TSV Heubach 12 6 3 3 2 4 657:655 14:15 17
6 DJK Wasseralfingen 12 4 2 2 5 3 659:730 13:18 15
7 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 12 4 2 2 1 7 543:611 9:18 11
8 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 12 3 3 0 2 7 560:621 8:18 11
9 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 12 2 1 1 2 8 511:634 6:21 7

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:1 (25:20 21:25 25:12)
20.10.2019 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
20.10.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 TSV Heubach 1:2 (25:23 19:25 13:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
20.10.2019 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen SF Rosenberg SuN 1:2 (25:23 16:25 9:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:14 25:9)
20.10.2019 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck Skiclub Essingen 0:2 (12:25 21:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight Skiclub Essingen 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 Skiclub Essingen TSV Heubach 2:0 (25:23 25:15)
20.10.2019 09:30 TSV Heubach DJK Wasseralfingen 1:2 (25:21 20:25 21:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 Skiclub Essingen DJK Wasseralfingen 2:1 (25:19 22:25 25:15)
20.10.2019 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch SF Rosenberg SuN 2:1 (18:25 25:19 25:20)
20.10.2019 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck SF Rosenberg SuN 1:2 (23:25 25:20 13:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:1 (12:25 25:16 25:19)
20.10.2019 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect TG Geislingen After Eight 0:2 (23:25 27:29)
20.10.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 TG Geislingen After Eight 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect VC Spraitbach 2 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN Skiclub Essingen 0:2 (25:27 16:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 Skiclub Essingen VC Spraitbach 2 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
10.11.2019 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN VC Spraitbach 2 2:1 (23:25 25:21 25:23)
10.11.2019 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
10.11.2019 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
10.11.2019 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen TG Geislingen After Eight 1:2 (11:25 26:24 17:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 0:2 (24:26 14:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect TSV Heubach 1:2 (20:25 25:22 17:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TSV Heubach 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 TSV Heubach TG Geislingen After Eight 1:2 (22:25 26:24 22:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TG Geislingen After Eight 1:2 (17:25 25:23 21:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 TSV Heubach SF Rosenberg SuN 2:1 (28:26 18:25 25:13)
10.11.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 DJK Wasseralfingen 1:2 (26:28 25:19 13:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 1:2 (15:25 25:21 23:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch Skiclub Essingen 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect Skiclub Essingen 0:2 (9:25 25:27)
10.11.2019 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Heubach VC Spraitbach 2 0:2 (17:25 26:28)
12.01.2020 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch VC Spraitbach 2 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Heubach TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
12.01.2020 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect SF Rosenberg SuN 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN DJK Wasseralfingen 2:1 (23:25 25:22 26:24)
12.01.2020 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect DJK Wasseralfingen 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen TG Geislingen After Eight 2:1 (25:21 22:25 25:18)
12.01.2020 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TG Geislingen After Eight 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:22 25:16)
12.01.2020 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen TSV Heubach 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Heubach Skiclub Essingen 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen Skiclub Essingen 0:2 (25:27 9:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck 2:0 (25:10 25:12)
12.01.2020 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TV Straßdorf bloß hoch 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
12.01.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight VC Spraitbach 2 1:2 (25:22 18:25 21:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
12.01.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect 2:1 (21:25 25:19 25:19)
29.03.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 SF Rosenberg SuN Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen SF Rosenberg SuN Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach 2 Skiclub Essingen Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch DJK Wasseralfingen Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight DJK Wasseralfingen Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 TV Straßdorf bloß hoch TG Geislingen After Eight Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Heubach SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Heubach Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight TSV Heubach Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 SF Rosenberg SuN TSV Heubach Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 TG Geislingen After Eight SF Rosenberg SuN Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck DJK Wasseralfingen Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 DJK Wasseralfingen VC Spraitbach 2 Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 SG Bettringen Bermuda-Sechseck VC Spraitbach 2 Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 Aalener Sportallianz Pritch Perfect TV Straßdorf bloß hoch Halle am Schäle
29.03.2020 09:30 Skiclub Essingen TV Straßdorf bloß hoch Halle am Schäle

Staffelleiter

Name
Ramona Brenner
Strasse
Steinstraße 28
Ort
73433 AA-Wasseralfingen

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj