Mixed 2/4 A Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.01.2020 14:00 TV Kressbronn TSV Berghülen 2:1 (14:25 25:18 25:11)
11.01.2020 14:00 SF Illerrieden TSV Berghülen 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
11.01.2020 14:00 TV Kressbronn SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:7 26:24)
11.01.2020 15:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (10:25 18:25)
11.01.2020 15:00 SV Ennetach SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
11.01.2020 15:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SV Ennetach 0:2 (25:27 18:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 TSG Leutkirch 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 TSG Leutkirch TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 2:1 (20:25 25:17 25:18)
12.01.2020 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 1:2 (25:20 20:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Kressbronn 9 8 539  :  431 17  :  6 21
2 TSV Berghülen 10 7 554  :  508 16  :  8 21
3 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 10 5 540  :  500 13  :  11 17
4 SV Jedesheim 1 8 6 468  :  419 13  :  7 16
5 SSV Ulm 1846 1 10 5 511  :  515 11  :  12 14
6 SF Illerrieden 10 5 499  :  519 11  :  12 14
7 TSG Leutkirch 9 4 483  :  479 11  :  11 14
8 SV Ennetach 10 2 460  :  556 6  :  17 7
9 SV Jedesheim 2 10 1 403  :  530 4  :  18 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Kressbronn 9 8 4 4 1 0 539:431 17:6 21
2 TSV Berghülen 10 7 5 2 2 1 554:508 16:8 21
3 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 10 5 4 1 3 2 540:500 13:11 17
4 SV Jedesheim 1 8 6 3 3 1 1 468:419 13:7 16
5 SSV Ulm 1846 1 10 5 3 2 1 4 511:515 11:12 14
6 SF Illerrieden 10 5 3 2 1 4 499:519 11:12 14
7 TSG Leutkirch 9 4 3 1 3 2 483:479 11:11 14
8 SV Ennetach 10 2 1 1 2 6 460:556 6:17 7
9 SV Jedesheim 2 10 1 1 0 2 7 403:530 4:18 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.02.2020 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Ennetach Sporthalle am Gymnasium
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Ennetach SF Illerrieden Sporthalle am Gymnasium
01.02.2020 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SF Illerrieden Sporthalle am Gymnasium
01.02.2020 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TSV Berghülen Vöhlinhalle
01.02.2020 15:00 TSV Berghülen SSV Ulm 1846 1 Vöhlinhalle
01.02.2020 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SSV Ulm 1846 1 Vöhlinhalle
02.02.2020 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos TV Kressbronn Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
02.02.2020 13:00 TV Kressbronn SV Jedesheim 2 Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
02.02.2020 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Jedesheim 2 Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019 13:00 TSV Berghülen SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
06.10.2019 13:00 SF Illerrieden TV Kressbronn 0:2 (18:25 21:25)
06.10.2019 13:00 TSV Berghülen TV Kressbronn 2:1 (23:25 25:21 25:16)
06.10.2019 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SSV Ulm 1846 1 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
06.10.2019 13:00 TSG Leutkirch SSV Ulm 1846 1 1:2 (25:19 22:25 18:25)
06.10.2019 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos TSG Leutkirch 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
06.10.2019 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:14 26:24)
06.10.2019 14:00 SV Ennetach SV Jedesheim 2 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
06.10.2019 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SV Jedesheim 2 2:1 (23:25 25:19 25:15)
19.10.2019 11:00 SF Illerrieden TSG Leutkirch 2:0 (25:15 29:27)
19.10.2019 11:00 SV Ennetach TSG Leutkirch 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
19.10.2019 11:00 SF Illerrieden SV Ennetach 2:1 (25:27 25:23 25:21)
19.10.2019 15:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TV Kressbronn 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
19.10.2019 15:00 TV Kressbronn TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 2:1 (22:25 25:13 25:17)
19.10.2019 15:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 SV Jedesheim 1 2:1 (20:25 25:19 25:23)
20.10.2019 11:00 TSV Berghülen SV Jedesheim 1 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
20.10.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 TSV Berghülen 0:2 (14:25 20:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Jedesheim 2 2:0 (25:13 25:14)
10.11.2019 11:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TSV Berghülen 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 TSG Leutkirch TSV Berghülen 1:2 (21:25 26:24 24:26)
10.11.2019 13:00 SV Ennetach SSV Ulm 1846 1 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
10.11.2019 13:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 TV Kressbronn 0:2 (24:26 14:25)
10.11.2019 13:00 SV Ennetach TV Kressbronn 1:2 (25:18 11:25 23:25)
10.11.2019 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:15 25:9)
10.11.2019 14:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SF Illerrieden 2:1 (25:14 16:25 25:21)
10.11.2019 14:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Jedesheim 1 1:2 (25:21 21:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 TV Kressbronn SV Jedesheim 1 Seesporthalle
30.11.2019 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Jedesheim 1 Seesporthalle
30.11.2019 14:00 TV Kressbronn TSG Leutkirch 2:1 (25:6 21:25 25:18)
01.12.2019 11:00 SF Illerrieden SV Jedesheim 2 2:1 (25:18 23:25 25:18)
01.12.2019 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 SV Jedesheim 2 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
01.12.2019 11:00 SF Illerrieden SSV Ulm 1846 1 2:0 (27:25 25:20)
08.12.2019 13:00 TSV Berghülen TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
08.12.2019 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Ennetach 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
08.12.2019 13:00 TSV Berghülen SV Ennetach 1:2 (21:25 25:12 23:25)
11.01.2020 14:00 TV Kressbronn TSV Berghülen 2:1 (14:25 25:18 25:11)
11.01.2020 14:00 SF Illerrieden TSV Berghülen 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
11.01.2020 14:00 TV Kressbronn SF Illerrieden 2:0 (25:7 26:24)
11.01.2020 15:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (10:25 18:25)
11.01.2020 15:00 SV Ennetach SV Jedesheim 1 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
11.01.2020 15:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SV Ennetach 0:2 (25:27 18:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 TSG Leutkirch 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 TSG Leutkirch TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 2:1 (20:25 25:17 25:18)
12.01.2020 11:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos 1:2 (25:20 20:25 19:25)
01.02.2020 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SV Ennetach Sporthalle am Gymnasium
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Ennetach SF Illerrieden Sporthalle am Gymnasium
01.02.2020 14:00 TSG Leutkirch SF Illerrieden Sporthalle am Gymnasium
01.02.2020 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TSV Berghülen Vöhlinhalle
01.02.2020 15:00 TSV Berghülen SSV Ulm 1846 1 Vöhlinhalle
01.02.2020 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 SSV Ulm 1846 1 Vöhlinhalle
02.02.2020 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos TV Kressbronn Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
02.02.2020 13:00 TV Kressbronn SV Jedesheim 2 Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
02.02.2020 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos SV Jedesheim 2 Sporthalle Langenargen (im Sportzentrum)
07.03.2020 11:00 SF Illerrieden TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Turnhalle Illerrieden
07.03.2020 11:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Turnhalle Illerrieden
07.03.2020 11:00 SF Illerrieden SV Jedesheim 1 Turnhalle Illerrieden
07.03.2020 15:00 TSV Berghülen TSG Leutkirch Auhalle
07.03.2020 15:00 SV Jedesheim 2 TSG Leutkirch Auhalle
07.03.2020 15:00 TSV Berghülen SV Jedesheim 2 Auhalle
14.03.2020 14:00 TV Kressbronn SV Ennetach Seesporthalle
14.03.2020 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 SV Ennetach Seesporthalle
14.03.2020 14:00 TV Kressbronn SSV Ulm 1846 1 Seesporthalle
28.03.2020 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TV Kressbronn Vöhlinhalle
28.03.2020 15:00 TSG Leutkirch TV Kressbronn Vöhlinhalle
28.03.2020 15:00 SV Jedesheim 1 TSG Leutkirch Vöhlinhalle
29.03.2020 13:00 SV Ennetach TV 02 Langenargen Psychos Sonnenlugerhalle
29.03.2020 13:00 TV 02 Langenargen Psychos TSV Berghülen Sonnenlugerhalle
29.03.2020 13:00 SV Ennetach TSV Berghülen Sonnenlugerhalle
29.03.2020 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SSV Ulm 1846 1 Vöhlinhalle
29.03.2020 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 1 SF Illerrieden Vöhlinhalle
29.03.2020 14:00 SV Jedesheim 2 SF Illerrieden Vöhlinhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Julian Irmler
Strasse
Bremer Halde 6
Ort
88367 Hohentengen
Tel. privat
07572-7671982
Handy
004915204969412

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj