Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
01.12.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 2:0 (28:26 25:15)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
01.12.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 1:2 (17:25 25:23 17:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:0 (25:16 25:12)
01.12.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (25:15 19:25 25:19)
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 1:2 (20:25 25:22 11:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (15:25 27:29)
01.12.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:0 (25:20 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 7 7 356  :  248 14  :  0 21
2 SV Fellbach Mikado 7 6 367  :  314 12  :  4 16
3 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 7 4 346  :  329 9  :  7 12
4 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 7 4 351  :  348 8  :  8 10
5 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 7 3 373  :  370 8  :  9 10
6 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 7 2 355  :  372 7  :  10 9
7 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 7 2 345  :  399 5  :  12 5
8 TG Donzdorf 7 0 260  :  373 1  :  14 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 7 7 7 0 0 0 356:248 14:0 21
2 SV Fellbach Mikado 7 6 4 2 0 1 367:314 12:4 16
3 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 7 4 3 1 1 2 346:329 9:7 12
4 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 7 4 2 2 0 3 351:348 8:8 10
5 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 7 3 2 1 2 2 373:370 8:9 10
6 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 7 2 2 0 3 2 355:372 7:10 9
7 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 7 2 0 2 1 4 345:399 5:12 5
8 TG Donzdorf 7 0 0 0 1 6 260:373 1:14 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 SV Fellbach Mikado Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (25:20 17:25 11:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 SV Fellbach Mikado 1:2 (25:14 17:25 23:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 2:0 (25:8 27:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 2:1 (25:18 12:25 28:26)
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
09.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:11 25:9)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (20:25 25:12 30:28)
09.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (26:24 24:26 14:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
01.12.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 2:0 (28:26 25:15)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
01.12.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 1:2 (17:25 25:23 17:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:0 (25:16 25:12)
01.12.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (25:15 19:25 25:19)
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 1:2 (20:25 25:22 11:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (15:25 27:29)
01.12.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 SV Fellbach Mikado Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd Sporthalle ENBW Betriebswerk Stöckach
07.03.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd TG Donzdorf Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TG Donzdorf Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Fellbach Mikado Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Fellbach Mikado Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Fellbach Mikado Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TB Beinstein Gummibärchen Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 TG Donzdorf Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS Jahnhalle
07.03.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 Jahnhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Samuel Laaser
Strasse
Odenwald 36
Ort
73630 Remshalden

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj