Mixed 2/4 D3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.03.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 1:2 (11:25 25:17 16:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (15:25 20:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.03.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd TG Donzdorf
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TG Donzdorf
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.03.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Fellbach Mikado 1:2 (15:25 25:23 22:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Fellbach Mikado
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Fellbach Mikado 1:2 (17:25 25:14 22:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TB Beinstein Gummibärchen
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 TG Donzdorf
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.03.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
07.03.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 1:2 (20:25 25:22 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 14 13 703  :  433 26  :  2 39
2 SV Fellbach Mikado 14 12 747  :  568 24  :  8 32
3 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 14 9 705  :  605 20  :  12 27
4 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 14 8 711  :  681 17  :  15 22
5 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 14 6 525  :  695 14  :  17 19
6 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 14 5 702  :  698 13  :  20 16
7 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 14 3 717  :  770 10  :  24 11
8 TG Donzdorf 14 0 388  :  748 2  :  28 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 14 13 13 0 0 1 703:433 26:2 39
2 SV Fellbach Mikado 14 12 8 4 0 2 747:568 24:8 32
3 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 14 9 7 2 2 3 705:605 20:12 27
4 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 14 8 5 3 1 5 711:681 17:15 22
5 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 14 6 5 1 2 6 525:695 14:17 19
6 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 14 5 3 2 3 6 702:698 13:20 16
7 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 14 3 1 2 4 7 717:770 10:24 11
8 TG Donzdorf 14 0 0 0 2 12 388:748 2:28 2

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (25:20 17:25 11:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 SV Fellbach Mikado 1:2 (25:14 17:25 23:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 2:0 (25:8 27:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:16 25:13)
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (15:25 19:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 2:1 (25:18 12:25 28:26)
09.11.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:19 25:15)
09.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:11 25:9)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (20:25 25:12 30:28)
09.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 1:2 (26:24 24:26 14:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (25:17 25:15)
01.12.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 2:0 (28:26 25:15)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 2:0 (25:11 25:16)
01.12.2019 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 1:2 (17:25 25:23 17:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:0 (25:16 25:12)
01.12.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 2:1 (25:15 19:25 25:19)
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 1:2 (20:25 25:22 11:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (15:25 27:29)
01.12.2019 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TG Donzdorf 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 2:0 (28:26 25:23)
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 0:2 (20:25 21:25)
02.02.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
02.02.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
02.02.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (18:25 10:25)
02.02.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 SV Fellbach Mikado 0:2 (25:27 22:25)
02.02.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
02.02.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 1:2 (10:25 27:25 20:25)
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG 0:2 (20:25 25:27)
02.02.2020 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd 2:1 (26:24 24:26 26:24)
07.03.2020 09:30 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS TB Beinstein Gummibärchen 1:2 (11:25 25:17 16:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 0:2 (15:25 20:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.03.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd TG Donzdorf
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Fellbach Mikado TG Donzdorf
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.03.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Fellbach Mikado 1:2 (15:25 25:23 22:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG SV Fellbach Mikado
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Gummibärchen SV Fellbach Mikado 1:2 (17:25 25:14 22:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 EnBW Stuttgart STROMSCHLAG TB Beinstein Gummibärchen
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 TG Donzdorf
 
2:0 (25:0 25:0)
07.03.2020 09:30 TG Donzdorf TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS
 
0:2 (0:25 0:25)
07.03.2020 09:30 SV Remshalden Hurgler 1 TV Hebsack HEBSACKERS 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
07.03.2020 09:30 TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd SV Remshalden Hurgler 2 1:2 (20:25 25:22 21:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Samuel Laaser
Strasse
Odenwald 36
Ort
73630 Remshalden

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj