Mixed 2/4 C1 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 10:30 GSV Maichingen TSV Heimerdingen 0:2 (23:25 13:25)
08.03.2020 10:30 SV Oberjesingen TSV Heimerdingen 0:2 (13:25 12:25)
08.03.2020 10:30 GSV Maichingen SV Oberjesingen 2:1 (26:24 13:25 25:14)
08.03.2020 10:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SKV Rutesheim 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
08.03.2020 10:30 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SKV Rutesheim 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
08.03.2020 10:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
08.03.2020 10:30 Renninger SC SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 2:0 (25:15 25:13)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 Renninger SC 13 13 669  :  427 26  :  1 38 2.92
2 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 14 11 749  :  661 23  :  9 31 2.21
3 TSV Heimerdingen 14 10 706  :  603 22  :  9 31 2.21
4 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 14 8 698  :  704 16  :  16 20 1.43
5 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 13 5 599  :  652 12  :  17 16 1.23
6 TV Conweiler 2 12 5 589  :  606 11  :  17 13 1.08
7 GSV Maichingen 14 4 635  :  728 10  :  21 13 0.93
8 SKV Rutesheim 14 3 554  :  688 8  :  22 11 0.79
9 SV Oberjesingen 14 2 617  :  747 8  :  24 10 0.71
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 Renninger SC 13 13 12 1 0 0 669:427 26:1 38 2.92
2 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 14 11 8 3 1 2 749:661 23:9 31 2.21
3 TSV Heimerdingen 14 10 9 1 2 2 706:603 22:9 31 2.21
4 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 14 8 4 4 0 6 698:704 16:16 20 1.43
5 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 13 5 4 1 2 6 599:652 12:17 16 1.23
6 TV Conweiler 2 12 5 2 3 1 6 589:606 11:17 13 1.08
7 GSV Maichingen 14 4 3 1 2 8 635:728 10:21 13 0.93
8 SKV Rutesheim 14 3 3 0 2 9 554:688 8:22 11 0.79
9 SV Oberjesingen 14 2 2 0 4 8 617:747 8:24 10 0.71

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker Renninger SC Sporthalle Heimerdingen
TSV Heimerdingen Renninger SC Sporthalle Heimerdingen
TSV Grafenau Netzwerker TSV Heimerdingen Sporthalle Heimerdingen
SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup SKV Rutesheim Sporthalle Heimerdingen
SKV Rutesheim GSV Maichingen Sporthalle Heimerdingen
SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup GSV Maichingen Sporthalle Heimerdingen
SV Oberjesingen TV Conweiler 2 Sporthalle Heimerdingen
TV Conweiler 2 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze Sporthalle Heimerdingen
SV Oberjesingen SF Gechingen Kugelblitze Sporthalle Heimerdingen
06.10.2019 10:30 GSV Maichingen SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 0:2 (25:27 23:25)
06.10.2019 10:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze Renninger SC 0:2 (17:25 22:25)
06.10.2019 10:30 GSV Maichingen Renninger SC 0:2 (14:25 15:25)
06.10.2019 10:30 SKV Rutesheim TV Conweiler 2 0:2 (11:25 20:25)
06.10.2019 10:30 TSV Heimerdingen TV Conweiler 2 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
06.10.2019 10:30 SKV Rutesheim TSV Heimerdingen 2:0 (25:13 25:16)
06.10.2019 10:30 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 2:0 (25:15 25:14)
06.10.2019 10:30 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
06.10.2019 10:30 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:22 25:10)
20.10.2019 10:30 SV Oberjesingen Renninger SC 0:2 (12:25 10:25)
20.10.2019 10:30 Renninger SC SKV Rutesheim 2:0 (25:14 25:18)
20.10.2019 10:30 SV Oberjesingen SKV Rutesheim 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
20.10.2019 10:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze TSV Heimerdingen 2:1 (25:21 13:25 25:23)
20.10.2019 10:30 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup TSV Heimerdingen 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
20.10.2019 10:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 2:1 (19:25 25:16 25:21)
20.10.2019 10:30 TV Conweiler 2 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (21:25 15:25)
20.10.2019 10:30 GSV Maichingen TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
20.10.2019 10:30 TV Conweiler 2 GSV Maichingen 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
10.11.2019 14:45 TSV Heimerdingen SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
10.11.2019 14:45 SV Oberjesingen GSV Maichingen 0:2 (15:25 25:27)
10.11.2019 14:45 TSV Heimerdingen GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:18 25:14)
10.11.2019 14:45 SKV Rutesheim SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
10.11.2019 14:45 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
10.11.2019 14:45 SKV Rutesheim TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (19:25 24:26)
10.11.2019 14:45 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup TV Conweiler 2 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
10.11.2019 14:45 TV Conweiler 2 Renninger SC 0:2 (15:25 20:25)
10.11.2019 14:45 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup Renninger SC 0:2 (13:25 17:25)
30.11.2019 14:30 Renninger SC TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
30.11.2019 14:30 TSV Heimerdingen TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 0:2 (15:25 26:28)
30.11.2019 14:30 Renninger SC TSV Heimerdingen 2:1 (19:25 25:13 25:13)
30.11.2019 14:30 GSV Maichingen SKV Rutesheim 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
30.11.2019 14:30 SKV Rutesheim SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
30.11.2019 14:30 GSV Maichingen SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 0:2 (15:25 20:25)
30.11.2019 14:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SV Oberjesingen 2:1 (25:20 22:25 25:22)
30.11.2019 14:30 TV Conweiler 2 SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:8 25:23)
30.11.2019 14:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze TV Conweiler 2 2:1 (21:25 25:14 25:16)
11.01.2020 14:30 Renninger SC GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:13 25:17)
11.01.2020 14:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze GSV Maichingen 2:0 (25:16 25:19)
11.01.2020 14:30 Renninger SC SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
11.01.2020 14:30 TV Conweiler 2 TSV Heimerdingen 0:2 (22:25 11:25)
11.01.2020 14:30 TSV Heimerdingen SKV Rutesheim 2:1 (16:25 25:18 25:9)
11.01.2020 14:30 TV Conweiler 2 SKV Rutesheim 2:1 (25:8 20:25 25:20)
11.01.2020 14:30 SV Oberjesingen TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 1:2 (25:18 17:25 19:25)
11.01.2020 14:30 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 1:2 (25:21 17:25 22:25)
11.01.2020 14:30 SV Oberjesingen SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 1:2 (25:22 21:25 21:25)
01.02.2020 14:30 SKV Rutesheim Renninger SC 0:2 (8:25 15:25)
01.02.2020 14:30 Renninger SC SV Oberjesingen 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
01.02.2020 14:30 SKV Rutesheim SV Oberjesingen 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
01.02.2020 14:30 TSV Heimerdingen SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 2:0 (25:10 25:17)
01.02.2020 14:30 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:19 25:10)
01.02.2020 14:30 TSV Heimerdingen SF Gechingen Kugelblitze 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
01.02.2020 14:30 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker GSV Maichingen 2:1 (27:25 20:25 25:17)
01.02.2020 14:30 GSV Maichingen TV Conweiler 2 1:2 (25:20 21:25 14:25)
01.02.2020 14:30 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker TV Conweiler 2 1:2 (18:25 25:20 16:25)
08.03.2020 10:30 GSV Maichingen TSV Heimerdingen 0:2 (23:25 13:25)
08.03.2020 10:30 SV Oberjesingen TSV Heimerdingen 0:2 (13:25 12:25)
08.03.2020 10:30 GSV Maichingen SV Oberjesingen 2:1 (26:24 13:25 25:14)
08.03.2020 10:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze SKV Rutesheim 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
08.03.2020 10:30 TSV Grafenau Netzwerker SKV Rutesheim 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
08.03.2020 10:30 SF Gechingen Kugelblitze TSV Grafenau Netzwerker 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
08.03.2020 10:30 Renninger SC SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup 2:0 (25:15 25:13)
08.03.2020 10:30 TV Conweiler 2 SV Deckenpfronn GäuGroup Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau
08.03.2020 10:30 Renninger SC TV Conweiler 2 Wiesengrundhalle Grafenau

Staffelleiter

Name
Andreas Krause
Strasse
Robert-Koch-Str. 8
Ort
72810 Gomaringen
Tel. privat
07072-6358
Handy
0179-5250779

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj