Mixed 2/4 D2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.12.2019 TSV Baltmannsweiler TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
01.12.2019 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
01.12.2019 TSV Lichtenwald ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:10 25:23)
01.12.2019 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TSV Lichtenwald 1:2 (25:16 25:27 21:25)
01.12.2019 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (26:24 25:27 25:14)
01.12.2019 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (21:25 25:19 25:12)
01.12.2019 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Lichtenwald 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
01.12.2019 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Lichtenwald 2:0 (29:27 25:22)
01.12.2019 TV Liebersbronn Keule SKV Unterensingen Löwen 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
01.12.2019 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
01.12.2019 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:16 25:20)
01.12.2019 ASV Aichwald TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:1 (22:25 28:26 25:16)
01.12.2019 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Baltmannsweiler 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 ASV Aichwald SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 09:45 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0 (28:26 25:8)
01.12.2019 09:45 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:45 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (21:25 22:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 8 7 427  :  317 15  :  2 22
2 TSV Lichtenwald 8 7 460  :  372 14  :  5 18
3 SKV Unterensingen Löwen 8 4 367  :  368 9  :  8 13
4 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 8 4 423  :  413 10  :  9 13
5 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 8 4 360  :  363 8  :  9 11
6 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 8 4 396  :  412 8  :  10 10
7 TV Liebersbronn Keule 8 2 405  :  433 7  :  12 9
8 TSV Baltmannsweiler 8 2 346  :  417 6  :  12 8
9 ASV Aichwald 8 2 342  :  431 4  :  14 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 8 7 7 0 1 0 427:317 15:2 22
2 TSV Lichtenwald 8 7 4 3 0 1 460:372 14:5 18
3 SKV Unterensingen Löwen 8 4 4 0 1 3 367:368 9:8 13
4 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 8 4 3 1 2 2 423:413 10:9 13
5 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 8 4 3 1 0 4 360:363 8:9 11
6 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 8 4 2 2 0 4 396:412 8:10 10
7 TV Liebersbronn Keule 8 2 2 0 3 3 405:433 7:12 9
8 TSV Baltmannsweiler 8 2 2 0 2 4 346:417 6:12 8
9 ASV Aichwald 8 2 0 2 0 6 342:431 4:14 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 ASV Aichwald TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TV Liebersbronn Keule ASV Aichwald Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TSV Lichtenwald Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TSV Baltmannsweiler TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TV Liebersbronn Keule Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Baltmannsweiler Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TSV Baltmannsweiler Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos ASV Aichwald Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen ASV Aichwald Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TSV Lichtenwald TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TSV Lichtenwald SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 09:45 TV Liebersbronn Keule TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 09:45 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 SKV Unterensingen Löwen Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 09:45 TSV Baltmannsweiler TSV Lichtenwald Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.11.2019 ASV Aichwald TV Liebersbronn Keule 0:2 (16:25 13:25)
10.11.2019 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (25:22 23:25 25:22)
10.11.2019 SKV Unterensingen Löwen SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
10.11.2019 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 SKV Unterensingen Löwen 2:0 (25:9 25:16)
10.11.2019 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0 (25:13 25:23)
10.11.2019 TSV Lichtenwald TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:1 (25:12 21:25 25:10)
10.11.2019 TSV Baltmannsweiler TV Liebersbronn Keule 0:2 (9:25 19:25)
10.11.2019 TV Liebersbronn Keule TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 0:2 (23:25 29:31)
10.11.2019 TSV Baltmannsweiler TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
10.11.2019 ASV Aichwald SKV Unterensingen Löwen 2:1 (17:25 25:17 25:20)
10.11.2019 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos SKV Unterensingen Löwen 2:0 (26:24 25:19)
10.11.2019 ASV Aichwald TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 0:2 (14:25 14:25)
10.11.2019 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Lichtenwald 1:2 (21:25 25:20 19:25)
10.11.2019 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TSV Lichtenwald 0:2 (25:27 17:25)
10.11.2019 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 1:2 (25:23 20:25 22:25)
10.11.2019 09:45 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:13 27:25)
10.11.2019 09:45 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
10.11.2019 09:45 TSV Lichtenwald TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:9 25:19)
01.12.2019 TSV Baltmannsweiler TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
01.12.2019 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
01.12.2019 TSV Lichtenwald ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:10 25:23)
01.12.2019 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TSV Lichtenwald 1:2 (25:16 25:27 21:25)
01.12.2019 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (26:24 25:27 25:14)
01.12.2019 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TV Liebersbronn Keule 2:1 (21:25 25:19 25:12)
01.12.2019 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Lichtenwald 0:2 (14:25 18:25)
01.12.2019 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Lichtenwald 2:0 (29:27 25:22)
01.12.2019 TV Liebersbronn Keule SKV Unterensingen Löwen 0:2 (17:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 0:2 (20:25 16:25)
01.12.2019 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:16 25:15)
01.12.2019 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos 2:0 (25:16 25:20)
01.12.2019 ASV Aichwald TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:1 (22:25 28:26 25:16)
01.12.2019 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Baltmannsweiler 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 ASV Aichwald SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 09:45 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Baltmannsweiler 2:0 (28:26 25:8)
01.12.2019 09:45 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 ASV Aichwald 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:45 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
02.02.2020 ASV Aichwald TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TV Liebersbronn Keule ASV Aichwald Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TSV Lichtenwald Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TSV Baltmannsweiler TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TV Liebersbronn Keule Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Baltmannsweiler Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TSV Baltmannsweiler Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos ASV Aichwald Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen ASV Aichwald Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TSV Lichtenwald TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 TSV Lichtenwald SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 09:45 TV Liebersbronn Keule TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 09:45 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 SKV Unterensingen Löwen Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
02.02.2020 09:45 TSV Baltmannsweiler TSV Lichtenwald Aichwald-Schanbach Schurwaldhalle
29.03.2020 TSV Baltmannsweiler SKV Unterensingen Löwen Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten TSV Baltmannsweiler Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 TSV Lichtenwald TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 ASV Aichwald TSV Lichtenwald Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 TV Liebersbronn Keule SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 TSV Lichtenwald TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 SKV Unterensingen Löwen TV Liebersbronn Keule Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 TSV Lichtenwald SKV Unterensingen Löwen Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 TSV Baltmannsweiler SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 SpVgg Stetten OUZO 12 ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 TSV Baltmannsweiler ASV Aichwald Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 09:45 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten SKV Unterensingen Löwen Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 09:45 ASV Aichwald TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.2020 09:45 TV Liebersbronn Keule TSV Oberboihingen Fassungslos Sporthalle Römerstraße
29.03.3020 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 2/4-2012 TV Stetten/Rems Chaos Stetten Sporthalle Römerstraße

Staffelleiter

Name
Oliver Neumann
Ort
Handy
0176/62030712

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj