Mixed 2/4 B2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SVL Kirchheim 2:0 (28:26 25:17)
01.02.2020 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SVL Kirchheim 1:2 (25:17 24:26 11:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:1 (25:15 12:25 25:11)
01.02.2020 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 VG Stetten Entenhausen 2:0 (25:12 25:11)
01.02.2020 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:1 (25:21 19:25 26:24)
01.02.2020 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 1:2 (25:12 22:25 23:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SG Schorndorf 1:2 (14:25 25:22 22:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (10:25 18:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (25:21 15:25 25:20)
01.02.2020 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
01.02.2020 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
01.02.2020 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 0:2 (23:25 9:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf SVL Kirchheim 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
01.02.2020 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TV Hegensberg 4-2 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf TV Hegensberg 4-2 1:2 (19:25 25:17 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Hegensberg 4-2 12 11 665  :  467 23  :  4 32
2 TSV Ötlingen 12 10 618  :  511 20  :  6 28
3 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 12 10 669  :  582 20  :  9 25
4 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 12 7 599  :  628 15  :  13 19
5 SG Schorndorf 12 6 653  :  655 15  :  15 18
6 SVL Kirchheim 12 4 574  :  639 10  :  17 13
7 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 12 2 665  :  729 11  :  21 12
8 VG Stetten Entenhausen 12 3 556  :  666 8  :  20 9
9 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 12 1 565  :  687 6  :  23 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Hegensberg 4-2 12 11 9 2 1 0 665:467 23:4 32
2 TSV Ötlingen 12 10 8 2 0 2 618:511 20:6 28
3 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 12 10 5 5 0 2 669:582 20:9 25
4 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 12 7 4 3 1 4 599:628 15:13 19
5 SG Schorndorf 12 6 3 3 3 3 653:655 15:15 18
6 SVL Kirchheim 12 4 3 1 2 6 574:639 10:17 13
7 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 12 2 1 1 7 3 665:729 11:21 12
8 VG Stetten Entenhausen 12 3 1 2 2 7 556:666 8:20 9
9 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 12 1 0 1 4 7 565:687 6:23 6

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
SVL Kirchheim VG Stetten Entenhausen Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten VG Stetten Entenhausen Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
SVL Kirchheim TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
SG Schorndorf SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SG Schorndorf Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TSV Ötlingen Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
TV Hegensberg 4-2 TSV Ötlingen Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
SG Schorndorf TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
VG Stetten Entenhausen TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
SG Schorndorf VG Stetten Entenhausen Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
TSV Ötlingen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SVL Kirchheim Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
TSV Ötlingen SVL Kirchheim Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TV Hegensberg 4-2 Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
TV Hegensberg 4-2 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln Sporthalle Lindachschule (Stetten)
09.11.2019 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:23 27:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 1:2 (23:25 25:22 13:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 1:2 (18:25 25:18 17:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TV Hegensberg 4-2 0:2 (11:25 14:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen TV Hegensberg 4-2 1:2 (26:24 14:25 17:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand VG Stetten Entenhausen 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
09.11.2019 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (20:25 18:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:9 25:21)
09.11.2019 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 1:2 (26:24 15:25 19:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 0:2 (9:25 19:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 1:2 (25:18 19:25 21:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln VG Stetten Entenhausen 1:2 (21:25 25:15 17:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TSV Ötlingen VG Stetten Entenhausen 2:0 (25:12 25:20)
09.11.2019 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Ötlingen 1:2 (25:20 18:25 18:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
09.11.2019 09:30 SVL Kirchheim SG Schorndorf 0:2 (16:25 21:25)
09.11.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 SVL Kirchheim 2:0 (25:18 28:16)
01.12.2019 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SVL Kirchheim 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen SVL Kirchheim 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:1 (26:24 14:25 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:30 SG Schorndorf TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:1 (25:20 24:26 25:16)
01.12.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand SG Schorndorf 0:2 (14:25 22:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TV Hegensberg 4-2 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 2:0 (25:15 26:24)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 0:2 (23:25 12:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SG Schorndorf 2:1 (25:10 19:25 25:19)
01.12.2019 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen SG Schorndorf 1:2 (25:17 19:25 19:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder VG Stetten Entenhausen 2:0 (27:25 25:16)
01.12.2019 09:30 SVL Kirchheim SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (12:25 19:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TSV Ötlingen 1:2 (23:25 28:26 16:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (22:25 25:23 25:21)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:16 25:11)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln TV Hegensberg 4-2 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder SVL Kirchheim 2:0 (28:26 25:17)
01.02.2020 09:30 TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln SVL Kirchheim 1:2 (25:17 24:26 11:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:1 (25:15 12:25 25:11)
01.02.2020 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 VG Stetten Entenhausen 2:0 (25:12 25:11)
01.02.2020 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 2:1 (25:21 19:25 26:24)
01.02.2020 09:30 TV Hegensberg 4-2 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand 1:2 (25:12 22:25 23:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten SG Schorndorf 1:2 (14:25 25:22 22:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Ötlingen SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (10:25 18:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Mutlangen Netzschänder TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:1 (25:21 15:25 25:20)
01.02.2020 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Zwergenaufstand TSV Oberkochen Feinrippbutten 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
01.02.2020 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen TSV Ötlingen 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 TSV Ötlingen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
01.02.2020 09:30 VG Stetten Entenhausen TV Hochdorf Filspantoffeln 0:2 (23:25 9:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf SVL Kirchheim 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
01.02.2020 09:30 SVL Kirchheim TV Hegensberg 4-2 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
01.02.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf TV Hegensberg 4-2 1:2 (19:25 25:17 20:25)

Staffelleiter

Name

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj