Mixed 2/4 D8 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 09:30 SC Korb TSV Neuhausen 0:2 (7:25 21:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Mega Rohr 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
12.01.2020 10:30 SC Korb TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 0:2 (22:25 9:25)
12.01.2020 10:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 1:2 (23:25 25:23 14:25)
12.01.2020 11:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 0:2 (24:26 14:25)
12.01.2020 11:30 Mega Rohr TSV Neuhausen 1:2 (19:25 25:22 18:25)
12.01.2020 13:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 0:2 (19:25 12:25)
12.01.2020 13:30 SV Vaihingen LästerFun TSV Neuhausen 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
12.01.2020 14:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 SV Vaihingen LästerFun 2:0 (25:18 28:26)
12.01.2020 14:30 Mega Rohr SC Korb 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
12.01.2020 15:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
12.01.2020 15:30 Mega Rohr SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 1:2 (19:25 25:22 13:25)
12.01.2020 16:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 SV Vaihingen LästerFun 2:0 (25:17 25:20)
12.01.2020 16:30 SC Korb TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 2:0 (25:18 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 7 6 338  :  238 12  :  2 18
2 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 7 6 392  :  335 12  :  4 16
3 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 7 4 374  :  340 10  :  7 13
4 TSV Neuhausen 7 4 351  :  332 8  :  8 10
5 SV Vaihingen LästerFun 7 3 382  :  401 7  :  10 8
6 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 7 2 331  :  370 6  :  10 8
7 SC Korb 7 2 293  :  342 5  :  10 7
8 Mega Rohr 7 1 316  :  419 4  :  13 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 7 6 6 0 0 1 338:238 12:2 18
2 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 7 6 4 2 0 1 392:335 12:4 16
3 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 7 4 3 1 2 1 374:340 10:7 13
4 TSV Neuhausen 7 4 2 2 0 3 351:332 8:8 10
5 SV Vaihingen LästerFun 7 3 1 2 1 3 382:401 7:10 8
6 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 7 2 2 0 2 3 331:370 6:10 8
7 SC Korb 7 2 2 0 1 4 293:342 5:10 7
8 Mega Rohr 7 1 0 1 2 4 316:419 4:13 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 09:30 SC Korb SV Vaihingen LästerFun Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SV Vaihingen LästerFun Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 SC Korb TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Neuhausen Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Neuhausen SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 Mega Rohr TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 SC Korb Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 Mega Rohr TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen LästerFun TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 Mega Rohr SV Vaihingen LästerFun Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 TSV Neuhausen Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TSV Neuhausen Sportzentrum Leinfelden

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen LästerFun TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 2:1 (21:25 25:18 25:21)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Mega Rohr 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
01.12.2019 10:30 TSV Neuhausen TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 2:1 (25:15 23:25 25:18)
01.12.2019 10:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 2:0 (25:10 25:15)
01.12.2019 11:30 SV Vaihingen LästerFun Mega Rohr 1:2 (26:28 28:26 21:25)
01.12.2019 11:30 TSV Neuhausen TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
01.12.2019 13:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SC Korb 2:1 (25:14 23:25 25:11)
01.12.2019 13:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 0:2 (24:26 19:25)
01.12.2019 14:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Neuhausen 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
01.12.2019 14:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 Mega Rohr 2:0 (25:8 25:16)
01.12.2019 15:30 SV Vaihingen LästerFun SC Korb 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
01.12.2019 15:30 TSV Neuhausen TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 16:30 SC Korb SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
01.12.2019 16:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SV Vaihingen LästerFun 1:2 (21:25 25:21 18:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 SC Korb TSV Neuhausen 0:2 (7:25 21:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Mega Rohr 2:0 (25:13 25:15)
12.01.2020 10:30 SC Korb TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 0:2 (22:25 9:25)
12.01.2020 10:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 1:2 (23:25 25:23 14:25)
12.01.2020 11:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 0:2 (24:26 14:25)
12.01.2020 11:30 Mega Rohr TSV Neuhausen 1:2 (19:25 25:22 18:25)
12.01.2020 13:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten 0:2 (19:25 12:25)
12.01.2020 13:30 SV Vaihingen LästerFun TSV Neuhausen 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
12.01.2020 14:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 SV Vaihingen LästerFun 2:0 (25:18 28:26)
12.01.2020 14:30 Mega Rohr SC Korb 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
12.01.2020 15:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
12.01.2020 15:30 Mega Rohr SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 1:2 (19:25 25:22 13:25)
12.01.2020 16:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 SV Vaihingen LästerFun 2:0 (25:17 25:20)
12.01.2020 16:30 SC Korb TSV Musberg Ballklopfer 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
08.03.2020 09:30 SC Korb SV Vaihingen LästerFun Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten SV Vaihingen LästerFun Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 SC Korb TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer TSV Neuhausen Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Neuhausen SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 Mega Rohr TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 SC Korb Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 Mega Rohr TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen LästerFun TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 Mega Rohr SV Vaihingen LästerFun Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 TSV Neuhausen Sportzentrum Leinfelden
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TSV Neuhausen Sportzentrum Leinfelden
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen LästerFun SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen LästerFun TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Neuhausen Mega Rohr Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 SC Korb Mega Rohr Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Neuhausen SC Korb Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 SC Korb Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer SC Korb Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 TF Feuerbach Feuer frei 2/4 TSV Musberg Ballklopfer Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 Mega Rohr Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 Mega Rohr TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzrollers 2/4 TSV Leinfelden LE-Fanten Ballspielhalle Korb
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Neuhausen SV Vaihingen LästerFun Ballspielhalle Korb

Staffelleiter

Name
Björn Borgsdorf
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj