Mixed 2/4 C2 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.11.2019 14:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
09.11.2019 14:30 SV Westheim 2 TV Marbach 1:2 (25:18 17:25 19:25)
09.11.2019 14:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TV Marbach 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
10.11.2019 13:30 TSV Affalterbach TSV Gronau 2:1 (21:25 25:16 25:18)
10.11.2019 13:30 TSV Allmersbach TSV Gronau 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
10.11.2019 13:30 TSV Affalterbach TSV Allmersbach 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
10.11.2019 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:1 (26:24 21:25 25:17)
10.11.2019 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 0:2 (20:25 13:25)
10.11.2019 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 2:1 (21:25 25:22 25:18)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Affalterbach 6 5 334  :  285 10  :  4 13
2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 4 4 200  :  146 8  :  0 12
3 TV Marbach 6 4 300  :  265 8  :  5 11
4 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 6 3 321  :  305 8  :  6 11
5 TSV Allmersbach 6 3 293  :  303 7  :  7 9
6 EK Kornwestheim 4 3 228  :  215 6  :  4 7
7 SV Westheim 2 6 2 293  :  316 5  :  9 6
8 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 6 0 270  :  346 2  :  12 2
9 TSV Gronau 4 0 163  :  221 1  :  8 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Affalterbach 6 5 3 2 0 1 334:285 10:4 13
2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 4 4 4 0 0 0 200:146 8:0 12
3 TV Marbach 6 4 3 1 0 2 300:265 8:5 11
4 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 6 3 3 0 2 1 321:305 8:6 11
5 TSV Allmersbach 6 3 2 1 1 2 293:303 7:7 9
6 EK Kornwestheim 4 3 1 2 0 1 228:215 6:4 7
7 SV Westheim 2 6 2 1 1 1 3 293:316 5:9 6
8 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 6 0 0 0 2 4 270:346 2:12 2
9 TSV Gronau 4 0 0 0 1 3 163:221 1:8 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.11.2019 14:00 TSV Gronau EK Kornwestheim Mörikesporthalle
23.11.2019 14:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 EK Kornwestheim Mörikesporthalle
23.11.2019 14:00 TSV Gronau TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Mörikesporthalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019 13:30 TSV Affalterbach SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
06.10.2019 13:30 EK Kornwestheim SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
06.10.2019 13:30 TSV Affalterbach EK Kornwestheim 2:0 (25:21 25:14)
12.10.2019 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 0:2 (18:25 13:25)
12.10.2019 14:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
12.10.2019 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
20.10.2019 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TV Marbach 0:2 (15:25 21:25)
20.10.2019 14:00 TV Marbach TSV Affalterbach 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
20.10.2019 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Affalterbach 1:2 (19:25 26:24 17:25)
27.10.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Allmersbach 2:1 (25:13 15:25 25:16)
27.10.2019 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 TSV Allmersbach 1:2 (14:25 25:19 23:25)
27.10.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 2:0 (25:21 25:23)
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 TSV Gronau 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Gronau TV Marbach 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 TV Marbach 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
09.11.2019 14:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 SV Westheim 2 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
09.11.2019 14:30 SV Westheim 2 TV Marbach 1:2 (25:18 17:25 19:25)
09.11.2019 14:30 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TV Marbach 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
10.11.2019 13:30 TSV Affalterbach TSV Gronau 2:1 (21:25 25:16 25:18)
10.11.2019 13:30 TSV Allmersbach TSV Gronau 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
10.11.2019 13:30 TSV Affalterbach TSV Allmersbach 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
10.11.2019 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse 2:1 (26:24 21:25 25:17)
10.11.2019 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 0:2 (20:25 13:25)
10.11.2019 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 2:1 (21:25 25:22 25:18)
23.11.2019 14:00 TSV Gronau EK Kornwestheim Mörikesporthalle
23.11.2019 14:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 EK Kornwestheim Mörikesporthalle
23.11.2019 14:00 TSV Gronau TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Mörikesporthalle
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 TSV Affalterbach Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Affalterbach TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Gronau TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse Mehrzweckhalle Gronau
30.11.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse Mehrzweckhalle Gronau
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Gronau SV Westheim 2 Mehrzweckhalle Gronau
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Marbach TSV Allmersbach Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
01.12.2019 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Allmersbach Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Marbach EK Kornwestheim Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
11.01.2020 14:00 SV Westheim 2 EK Kornwestheim Rosengartenhalle
11.01.2020 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Affalterbach Rosengartenhalle
11.01.2020 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Affalterbach Rosengartenhalle
12.01.2020 14:00 TV Marbach TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
12.01.2020 14:00 TSV Gronau TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
12.01.2020 14:00 TV Marbach TSV Gronau Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
12.01.2020 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Allmersbach Turn und Festhalle Nellmersbach
12.01.2020 14:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSV Allmersbach Turn und Festhalle Nellmersbach
12.01.2020 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Turn und Festhalle Nellmersbach
01.02.2020 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
01.02.2020 14:30 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 SV Westheim 2 Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
01.02.2020 14:30 TSV Allmersbach SV Westheim 2 Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
02.02.2020 13:30 TSV Affalterbach TV Marbach Herbert-Müller- Sporthalle
02.02.2020 13:30 TV Marbach TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse Herbert-Müller- Sporthalle
02.02.2020 13:30 TSV Affalterbach TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse Herbert-Müller- Sporthalle
02.02.2020 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Sporthalle Pattonville
02.02.2020 14:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSV Gronau Sporthalle Pattonville
02.02.2020 14:00 EK Kornwestheim TSV Gronau Sporthalle Pattonville
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Gronau TSV Affalterbach Mehrzweckhalle Gronau
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Allmersbach TSV Affalterbach Mehrzweckhalle Gronau
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Gronau TSV Allmersbach Mehrzweckhalle Gronau
08.03.2020 14:00 TV Marbach TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
08.03.2020 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
08.03.2020 14:00 TV Marbach SV Westheim 2 Karl-Nusser-Halle (Bildungszentrum)
14.03.2020 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 EK Kornwestheim Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
14.03.2020 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse EK Kornwestheim Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
14.03.2020 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
28.03.2020 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse SV Westheim 2 Turn und Festhalle Nellmersbach
28.03.2020 14:00 SV Westheim 2 TSV Gronau Turn und Festhalle Nellmersbach
28.03.2020 14:00 TSV Nellmersbach Speckmäuse TSV Gronau Turn und Festhalle Nellmersbach
28.03.2020 14:30 TSV Allmersbach TV Marbach Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
28.03.2020 14:30 EK Kornwestheim TV Marbach Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
28.03.2020 14:30 TSV Allmersbach EK Kornwestheim Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
29.03.2020 11:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSV Affalterbach Mörikesporthalle
29.03.2020 11:00 TSV Affalterbach TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 Mörikesporthalle
29.03.2020 11:00 TSG Backnang Au Backe 06 TSV Weiler z. Stein 1 Mörikesporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Mario Frank
Strasse
Pfaffengasse 21
Ort
71069 Sindelfingen
Tel. privat
07031-4909532
Handy
0173-4597900

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner