Mixed 2/4 B1 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Nellingen SV Bondorf 1 1:2 (20:25 25:15 20:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära SV Bondorf 1 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Nellingen SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 1:2 (25:16 18:25 20:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Conweiler 1 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen 2:0 (25:22 25:13)
12.01.2020 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 0:2 (24:26 23:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Conweiler 1 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 1:2 (21:25 29:27 10:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TV Calmbach 2:1 (22:25 27:25 25:19)
12.01.2020 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Calmbach 1:2 (22:25 25:12 18:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach SpVgg Warmbronn 2:1 (25:22 16:25 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 10 7 605  :  554 17  :  9 21
2 SpVgg Warmbronn 10 7 564  :  522 16  :  9 20
3 VfR Klosterreichenbach 10 7 571  :  540 16  :  9 20
4 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 9 6 520  :  449 14  :  8 18
5 SV Bondorf 1 10 6 544  :  512 13  :  11 16
6 TV Calmbach 9 4 553  :  548 13  :  12 15
7 TV Nellingen 10 5 578  :  574 12  :  14 13
8 TV Conweiler 1 10 2 443  :  539 7  :  16 9
9 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen 10 0 362  :  502 0  :  20 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 10 7 4 3 3 0 605:554 17:9 21
2 SpVgg Warmbronn 10 7 4 3 2 1 564:522 16:9 20
3 VfR Klosterreichenbach 10 7 4 3 2 1 571:540 16:9 20
4 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 9 6 4 2 2 1 520:449 14:8 18
5 SV Bondorf 1 10 6 3 3 1 3 544:512 13:11 16
6 TV Calmbach 9 4 2 2 5 0 553:548 13:12 15
7 TV Nellingen 10 5 1 4 2 3 578:574 12:14 13
8 TV Conweiler 1 10 2 2 0 3 5 443:539 7:16 9
9 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen 10 0 0 0 0 10 362:502 0:20 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TV Calmbach Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TV Nellingen Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 TV Nellingen VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen SpVgg Warmbronn Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 TV Calmbach SV Bondorf 1 Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Bondorf 1 TV Conweiler 1 Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 TV Calmbach TV Conweiler 1 Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019 10:00 SV Bondorf 1 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 1:2 (25:19 21:25 23:25)
06.10.2019 10:00 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära TV Nellingen 1:2 (25:20 18:25 22:25)
06.10.2019 10:00 SV Bondorf 1 TV Nellingen 2:0 (25:23 25:21)
06.10.2019 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TV Conweiler 1 2:0 (25:13 25:11)
06.10.2019 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen TV Conweiler 1 0:2 (13:25 21:25)
06.10.2019 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
06.10.2019 10:00 TV Calmbach SpVgg Warmbronn 1:2 (16:25 25:11 18:25)
06.10.2019 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn VfR Klosterreichenbach 2:1 (25:9 15:25 25:19)
06.10.2019 10:00 TV Calmbach VfR Klosterreichenbach 2:0 (25:21 25:20)
20.10.2019 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TV Nellingen 2:0 (25:19 25:23)
20.10.2019 10:00 TV Nellingen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 2:1 (17:25 25:23 25:15)
20.10.2019 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
20.10.2019 10:00 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen 2:0 (25:23 25:19)
20.10.2019 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen 2:0 (25:18 25:23)
20.10.2019 10:00 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära SpVgg Warmbronn 2:0 (25:15 25:16)
20.10.2019 10:00 TV Conweiler 1 TV Calmbach 1:2 (28:26 15:25 23:25)
20.10.2019 10:00 SV Bondorf 1 TV Calmbach 2:1 (25:14 15:25 25:21)
20.10.2019 10:00 TV Conweiler 1 SV Bondorf 1 0:2 (9:25 14:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen VfR Klosterreichenbach 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach SV Bondorf 1 1:2 (23:25 25:22 19:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen SV Bondorf 1 0:2 (14:25 16:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Conweiler 1 2:0 (25:20 25:19)
10.11.2019 10:00 TV Conweiler 1 TV Nellingen 1:2 (25:17 16:25 19:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Nellingen 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
01.12.2019 10:00 TV Calmbach SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 1:2 (18:25 25:21 17:25)
01.12.2019 10:00 TV Nellingen TV Calmbach 2:1 (25:22 18:25 25:19)
01.12.2019 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen TV Calmbach 0:2 (24:26 13:25)
01.12.2019 10:00 TV Nellingen TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
01.12.2019 10:00 SV Bondorf 1 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
01.12.2019 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales SpVgg Warmbronn 1:2 (19:25 25:22 21:25)
01.12.2019 10:00 SV Bondorf 1 SpVgg Warmbronn 0:2 (27:29 18:25)
01.12.2019 10:00 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära VfR Klosterreichenbach 1:2 (25:20 22:25 20:25)
01.12.2019 10:00 TV Conweiler 1 VfR Klosterreichenbach 0:2 (15:25 23:25)
01.12.2019 10:00 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära TV Conweiler 1 2:0 (25:12 25:21)
17.12.2019 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 2:1 (25:27 25:20 25:20)
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Nellingen SV Bondorf 1 1:2 (20:25 25:15 20:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära SV Bondorf 1 2:0 (25:20 25:21)
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Nellingen SV Böblingen Gsälzbära 1:2 (25:16 18:25 20:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Conweiler 1 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen 2:0 (25:22 25:13)
12.01.2020 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 0:2 (24:26 23:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 TV Conweiler 1 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales 1:2 (21:25 29:27 10:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TV Calmbach 2:1 (22:25 27:25 25:19)
12.01.2020 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn TV Calmbach 1:2 (22:25 25:12 18:25)
12.01.2020 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach SpVgg Warmbronn 2:1 (25:22 16:25 25:19)
02.02.2020 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TV Calmbach Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales TV Nellingen Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 TV Nellingen VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales VfR Klosterreichenbach Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen SpVgg Warmbronn Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 TV Calmbach SV Bondorf 1 Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Bondorf 1 TV Conweiler 1 Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
02.02.2020 10:00 TV Calmbach TV Conweiler 1 Sporthalle 2 - TV Nellingen
08.03.2020 10:00 SV Bondorf 1 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen Theodor-Heuss-Halle
08.03.2020 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen Theodor-Heuss-Halle
08.03.2020 10:00 SV Bondorf 1 VfR Klosterreichenbach Theodor-Heuss-Halle
08.03.2020 10:00 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Theodor-Heuss-Halle
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Calmbach VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Theodor-Heuss-Halle
08.03.2020 10:00 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära TV Calmbach Theodor-Heuss-Halle
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Nellingen SpVgg Warmbronn Theodor-Heuss-Halle
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Conweiler 1 SpVgg Warmbronn Theodor-Heuss-Halle
08.03.2020 10:00 TV Nellingen TV Conweiler 1 Theodor-Heuss-Halle
29.03.2020 10:00 TV Calmbach TV Nellingen Theodor-Heuss-Halle
29.03.2020 10:00 TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen TV Nellingen Theodor-Heuss-Halle
29.03.2020 10:00 TV Calmbach TSV Gärtringen Dynamo Tresen Theodor-Heuss-Halle
29.03.2020 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales Theodor-Heuss-Halle
29.03.2020 10:00 VfL Sindelfingen Speedy Gonzales SV Bondorf 1 Theodor-Heuss-Halle
29.03.2020 10:00 SpVgg Warmbronn SV Bondorf 1 Theodor-Heuss-Halle
29.03.2020 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach TV Conweiler 1 Theodor-Heuss-Halle
29.03.2020 10:00 TV Conweiler 1 SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Theodor-Heuss-Halle
29.03.2020 10:00 VfR Klosterreichenbach SV Böblingen Gsälzbära Theodor-Heuss-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj
Strasse
unbek
Ort
70173 stuttgart

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj