Mixed 3/3 B1 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.02.2020 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 2:1 (25:20 24:26 25:19)
09.02.2020 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 1:2 (19:25 25:22 17:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
09.02.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 TSF Welzheim Füchse 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
09.02.2020 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse Häretikon Stuttgart 2:0 (25:14 25:14)
09.02.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Häretikon Stuttgart 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
09.02.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 4 Berkener Sportclub 2008 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
09.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Berkener Sportclub 2008 1:2 (25:22 20:25 22:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 4 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (23:25 25:20 25:22)
09.02.2020 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 0:2 (14:25 15:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Universität Hohenheim 4 1:2 (14:25 25:20 23:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart Universität Hohenheim 4 0:2 (24:26 21:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 1:2 (25:20 19:25 22:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
09.02.2020 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (18:25 29:31)
09.02.2020 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 2:1 (14:25 27:25 25:19)
09.02.2020 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 1:2 (25:19 21:25 14:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 0:2 (14:25 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 12 10 663  :  569 21  :  7 28 2.33
2 Universität Hohenheim 4 12 9 692  :  615 21  :  8 28 2.33
3 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 12 7 652  :  581 17  :  11 23 1.92
4 Berkener Sportclub 2008 12 7 665  :  650 15  :  14 18 1.50
5 TSF Welzheim Füchse 12 6 660  :  623 14  :  14 18 1.50
6 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 12 5 630  :  661 13  :  16 16 1.33
7 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 12 4 553  :  619 9  :  17 12 1.00
8 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 12 3 584  :  674 9  :  19 11 0.92
9 Häretikon Stuttgart 12 3 500  :  607 6  :  19 8 0.67
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 12 10 7 3 1 1 663:569 21:7 28 2.33
2 Universität Hohenheim 4 12 9 7 2 3 0 692:615 21:8 28 2.33
3 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 12 7 6 1 3 2 652:581 17:11 23 1.92
4 Berkener Sportclub 2008 12 7 3 4 1 4 665:650 15:14 18 1.50
5 TSF Welzheim Füchse 12 6 4 2 2 4 660:623 14:14 18 1.50
6 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 12 5 3 2 3 4 630:661 13:16 16 1.33
7 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 12 4 3 1 1 7 553:619 9:17 12 1.00
8 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 12 3 2 1 3 6 584:674 9:19 11 0.92
9 Häretikon Stuttgart 12 3 2 1 0 9 500:607 6:19 8 0.67

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 TSF Welzheim Füchse MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
Universität Hohenheim 4 TSF Welzheim Füchse MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Universität Hohenheim 4 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas Häretikon Stuttgart MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
Berkener Sportclub 2008 Häretikon Stuttgart MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas Berkener Sportclub 2008 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
MTV Dynamo Stuttgart SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
MTV Dynamo Stuttgart SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
Berkener Sportclub 2008 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
TSF Welzheim Füchse MTV Dynamo Stuttgart MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
Berkener Sportclub 2008 TSF Welzheim Füchse MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Häretikon Stuttgart MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
Häretikon Stuttgart TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
Universität Hohenheim 4 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
Universität Hohenheim 4 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas MTV Halle Feuerbacher Tal (MOTIV)
17.11.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 2:0 (25:19 28:26)
17.11.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 0:2 (14:25 24:26)
17.11.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 0:2 (15:25 15:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 0:2 (16:25 25:27)
17.11.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 1:2 (26:24 16:25 22:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart TSF Welzheim Füchse 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
17.11.2019 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (24:26 25:16 25:22)
17.11.2019 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Universität Hohenheim 4 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 Universität Hohenheim 4 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 4 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
17.11.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Häretikon Stuttgart 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
17.11.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 4 Häretikon Stuttgart 1:2 (25:15 26:28 21:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TSF Welzheim Füchse 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TSF Welzheim Füchse 2:0 (25:23 28:26)
17.11.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:20 25:15)
17.11.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Berkener Sportclub 2008 1:2 (25:18 20:25 23:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Berkener Sportclub 2008 2:1 (25:22 19:25 25:23)
17.11.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse Universität Hohenheim 4 2:1 (25:27 25:10 25:22)
07.12.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 4 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 2:0 (25:23 25:22)
07.12.2019 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 2:0 (25:15 25:19)
07.12.2019 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart Berkener Sportclub 2008 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 0:2 (19:25 14:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 2:1 (25:18 18:25 25:19)
07.12.2019 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 0:2 (17:25 13:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Berkener Sportclub 2008 0:2 (16:25 34:36)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse Berkener Sportclub 2008 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
07.12.2019 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TSF Welzheim Füchse 1:2 (25:22 22:25 20:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 Häretikon Stuttgart 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
07.12.2019 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
07.12.2019 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:16 25:21)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas Universität Hohenheim 4 2:1 (25:23 22:25 25:19)
07.12.2019 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Universität Hohenheim 4 0:2 (20:25 12:25)
07.12.2019 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 0:2 (16:25 23:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 2:1 (25:20 24:26 25:19)
09.02.2020 09:30 TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 1:2 (19:25 25:22 17:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
09.02.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 TSF Welzheim Füchse 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
09.02.2020 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse Häretikon Stuttgart 2:0 (25:14 25:14)
09.02.2020 09:30 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 Häretikon Stuttgart 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
09.02.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 4 Berkener Sportclub 2008 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
09.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Berkener Sportclub 2008 1:2 (25:22 20:25 22:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 4 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (23:25 25:20 25:22)
09.02.2020 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart MTV Dynamo Stuttgart 0:2 (14:25 15:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 MTV Dynamo Stuttgart Universität Hohenheim 4 1:2 (14:25 25:20 23:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 Häretikon Stuttgart Universität Hohenheim 4 0:2 (24:26 21:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 1:2 (25:20 19:25 22:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
09.02.2020 09:30 TSF Welzheim Füchse TSV Steinhaldenfeld Pandas 0:2 (18:25 29:31)
09.02.2020 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 2:1 (14:25 27:25 25:19)
09.02.2020 09:30 TV Hegensberg Andiamos 3-3 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 1:2 (25:19 21:25 14:25)
09.02.2020 09:30 Berkener Sportclub 2008 SGVHS Netzroller 3/3 0:2 (14:25 23:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Sonja Stürzl
Strasse
Eierwiesenstraße, 5
Ort
70794 Filderstadt
Tel. privat
07114567028
Handy
015201871048

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner