Mixed 2/4 D3 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2019 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:17 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Unlingen 1 1 50  :  34 2  :  0 3
2 SV Ochsenhausen 1 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
3 SV Burgrieden 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
4 SV Laupertshausen 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
5 TSV Ummendorf 1 0 34  :  50 0  :  2 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Unlingen 1 1 1 0 0 0 50:34 2:0 3
2 SV Ochsenhausen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 SV Burgrieden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 SV Laupertshausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TSV Ummendorf 1 0 0 0 0 1 34:50 0:2 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.10.2019 20:00 SV Burgrieden SV Laupertshausen Rottalhalle Burgrieden

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.10.2019 20:30 SV Unlingen TSV Ummendorf 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
23.10.2019 20:00 SV Burgrieden SV Laupertshausen Rottalhalle Burgrieden
04.11.2019 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Unlingen Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen
13.11.2019 20:00 SV Burgrieden SV Ochsenhausen 1 Rottalhalle Burgrieden
22.11.2019 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen 1 SV Laupertshausen Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
22.11.2019 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Burgrieden Sporthalle Ummendorf
06.12.2019 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen 1 TSV Ummendorf Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
11.12.2019 20:00 SV Burgrieden SV Unlingen Rottalhalle Burgrieden
16.12.2019 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Ochsenhausen 1 Gemeindehalle Unlingen
10.01.2020 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Laupertshausen Sporthalle Ummendorf
17.01.2020 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Unlingen Sporthalle Ummendorf
20.01.2020 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Burgrieden Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen
27.01.2020 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Laupertshausen Gemeindehalle Unlingen
31.01.2020 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen 1 SV Burgrieden Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
10.02.2020 20:30 SV Unlingen SV Burgrieden Gemeindehalle Unlingen
17.02.2020 20:00 SV Laupertshausen SV Ochsenhausen 1 Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen
19.02.2020 20:00 SV Burgrieden TSV Ummendorf Rottalhalle Burgrieden
06.03.2020 20:45 TSV Ummendorf SV Ochsenhausen 1 Sporthalle Ummendorf
13.03.2020 20:00 SV Ochsenhausen 1 SV Unlingen Sporthalle Herrschaftsbrühl
16.03.2020 20:00 SV Laupertshausen TSV Ummendorf Turn- und Festhalle Laupertshausen

Staffelleiter

Name
Manfred Ries
Ort
Tel. privat
07351-24546

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj