Mixed 2/4 C3 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.01.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Crailsheimer Junge Engel 0:2 (25:27 21:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:14 25:11)
12.01.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
12.01.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Westhausen VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:15 25:7)
12.01.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Westhausen 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Heidenheimer SB 2 2:0 (25:19 26:24)
12.01.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (23:25 25:10 25:19)
12.01.2020 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (16:25 25:12 25:14)
12.01.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Westhausen 1:2 (15:25 25:21 16:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Westhausen 1:2 (25:13 23:25 24:26)
12.01.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (21:25 25:23 20:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 1:2 (25:18 23:25 13:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Crailsheimer Junge Engel 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Crailsheimer Junge Engel 0:2 (10:25 13:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB 2 2:0 (28:26 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Westhausen 8 8 451  :  323 16  :  3 21
2 Heidenheimer SB 1 8 7 429  :  363 14  :  4 19
3 Crailsheimer Junge Engel 8 5 337  :  345 10  :  7 14
4 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 8 4 455  :  426 10  :  9 13
5 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 8 4 400  :  417 9  :  10 11
6 TSV Ottenbach 8 2 396  :  450 7  :  12 9
7 Heidenheimer SB 2 8 3 406  :  435 7  :  12 8
8 VfL Gerstetten 8 3 370  :  395 6  :  11 8
9 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 8 0 415  :  505 5  :  16 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Westhausen 8 8 5 3 0 0 451:323 16:3 21
2 Heidenheimer SB 1 8 7 5 2 0 1 429:363 14:4 19
3 Crailsheimer Junge Engel 8 5 4 1 0 3 337:345 10:7 14
4 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 8 4 3 1 2 2 455:426 10:9 13
5 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 8 4 2 2 1 3 400:417 9:10 11
6 TSV Ottenbach 8 2 2 0 3 3 396:450 7:12 9
7 Heidenheimer SB 2 8 3 1 2 1 4 406:435 7:12 8
8 VfL Gerstetten 8 3 2 1 0 5 370:395 6:11 8
9 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 8 0 0 0 5 3 415:505 5:16 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Heidenheimer SB 1 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Heidenheimer SB 1 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel TSV Westhausen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Westhausen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Crailsheimer Junge Engel Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 Crailsheimer Junge Engel Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Westhausen Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (31:29 25:21)
20.10.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:0 (25:21 25:14)
20.10.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
20.10.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 Heidenheimer SB 2 2:1 (25:21 23:25 25:21)
20.10.2019 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Heidenheimer SB 2 0:2 (22:25 19:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 2:1 (25:20 17:25 25:20)
20.10.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
20.10.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Crailsheimer Junge Engel 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
20.10.2019 09:30 TSV Westhausen Crailsheimer Junge Engel 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
20.10.2019 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (19:25 26:24 25:22)
20.10.2019 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (12:25 25:27)
20.10.2019 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (16:25 10:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (25:27 27:29)
20.10.2019 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 0:2 (25:27 13:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:1 (21:25 25:16 25:14)
20.10.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 TSV Westhausen 0:2 (9:25 25:27)
20.10.2019 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TSV Westhausen 1:2 (19:25 25:14 20:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 TSV Ottenbach 2:1 (25:16 23:25 25:20)
12.01.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Crailsheimer Junge Engel 0:2 (25:27 21:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:14 25:11)
12.01.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Ottenbach 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
12.01.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Westhausen VfL Gerstetten 2:0 (25:15 25:7)
12.01.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Westhausen 0:2 (15:25 22:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Heidenheimer SB 2 2:0 (25:19 26:24)
12.01.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (23:25 25:10 25:19)
12.01.2020 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 2:1 (16:25 25:12 25:14)
12.01.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Westhausen 1:2 (15:25 25:21 16:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TSV Westhausen 1:2 (25:13 23:25 24:26)
12.01.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier 1:2 (21:25 25:23 20:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Heidenheimer SB 1 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 2:0 (25:13 25:21)
12.01.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach TV Mögglingen Genial daneben 1:2 (25:18 23:25 13:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Crailsheimer Junge Engel 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Crailsheimer Junge Engel 0:2 (10:25 13:25)
12.01.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB 2 2:0 (28:26 25:17)
02.02.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Heidenheimer SB 1 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 Heidenheimer SB 1 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel TSV Westhausen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Westhausen Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Crailsheimer Junge Engel Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 Crailsheimer Junge Engel Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier VfL Gerstetten Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Westhausen TSV Ottenbach Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Westhausen Heidenheimer SB 2 Landkreishalle Heidenheim
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Ottenbach Crailsheimer Junge Engel Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten Heidenheimer SB 1 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Westhausen Heidenheimer SB 1 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 VfL Gerstetten TSV Westhausen Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Heidenheimer SB 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Westhausen SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier SG TSG/SC Giengen 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Westhausen VC Spraitbach Woiß dr Geier Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben Heidenheimer SB 1 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 1 TSV Ottenbach Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 TV Mögglingen Genial daneben TSV Ottenbach Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel Heidenheimer SB 2 Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 Heidenheimer SB 2 VfL Gerstetten Schwagesporthalle Giengen
29.03.2020 09:30 Crailsheimer Junge Engel VfL Gerstetten Schwagesporthalle Giengen

Staffelleiter

Name
Rosalie Kunerth-van Bladel
Strasse
Jenaer Weg 2
Ort
89555 Steinheim
Handy
0177 6883553

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj