Mixed 2/4 C2 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.01.2020 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TG Bad Waldsee 2:1 (25:22 20:25 25:12)
11.01.2020 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
11.01.2020 14:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TG Bad Waldsee 1:2 (25:22 19:25 22:25)
12.01.2020 ASV Waldburg SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:2 (17:25 11:25)
12.01.2020 CVJM Friedrichshafen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:2 (20:25 24:26)
12.01.2020 14:00 CVJM Friedrichshafen ASV Waldburg 1:2 (25:21 19:25 20:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 8 7 453  :  357 15  :  4 20
2 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 8 5 402  :  390 11  :  7 15
3 ASV Waldburg 8 5 432  :  398 11  :  9 13
4 TG Bad Waldsee 8 4 432  :  467 10  :  11 11
5 CVJM Friedrichshafen 8 2 435  :  465 8  :  12 10
6 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 8 2 453  :  457 7  :  13 8
7 TSV Ertingen 6 2 269  :  342 4  :  10 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 8 7 5 2 1 0 453:357 15:4 20
2 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 8 5 4 1 1 2 402:390 11:7 15
3 ASV Waldburg 8 5 2 3 1 2 432:398 11:9 13
4 TG Bad Waldsee 8 4 1 3 2 2 432:467 10:11 11
5 CVJM Friedrichshafen 8 2 2 0 4 2 435:465 8:12 10
6 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 8 2 1 1 3 3 453:457 7:13 8
7 TSV Ertingen 6 2 0 2 0 4 269:342 4:10 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSV Ertingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
02.02.2020 TG Bad Waldsee SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
02.02.2020 10:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV Ertingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster ASV Waldburg 1:2 (19:25 25:17 22:25)
06.10.2019 TG Bad Waldsee ASV Waldburg 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
06.10.2019 10:00 TG Bad Waldsee TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
13.10.2019 TSV Ertingen CVJM Friedrichshafen 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
13.10.2019 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
20.10.2019 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TG Bad Waldsee 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
20.10.2019 TSV Ertingen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:2 (17:25 9:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 TSV Ertingen TG Bad Waldsee 2:1 (25:20 19:25 29:27)
10.11.2019 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 1:2 (25:16 17:25 23:25)
10.11.2019 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 1:2 (25:23 13:25 21:25)
10.11.2019 TG Bad Waldsee CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:1 (25:10 24:26 25:17)
10.11.2019 ASV Waldburg CVJM Friedrichshafen 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 ASV Waldburg TG Bad Waldsee 1:2 (25:20 23:25 11:25)
10.11.2019 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:0 (25:21 28:26)
01.12.2019 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn ASV Waldburg 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
01.12.2019 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0 (25:20 25:15)
01.12.2019 CVJM Friedrichshafen TSV Ertingen 1:2 (22:25 25:15 23:25)
01.12.2019 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:1 (25:23 24:26 25:16)
01.12.2019 10:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots ASV Waldburg 1:2 (21:25 25:15 17:25)
01.12.2019 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSV Ertingen 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
11.01.2020 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TG Bad Waldsee 2:1 (25:22 20:25 25:12)
11.01.2020 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2 (19:25 20:25)
11.01.2020 14:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TG Bad Waldsee 1:2 (25:22 19:25 22:25)
12.01.2020 ASV Waldburg SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:2 (17:25 11:25)
12.01.2020 CVJM Friedrichshafen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:2 (20:25 24:26)
12.01.2020 14:00 CVJM Friedrichshafen ASV Waldburg 1:2 (25:21 19:25 20:25)
02.02.2020 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSV Ertingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
02.02.2020 TG Bad Waldsee SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
02.02.2020 10:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV Ertingen Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule
08.03.2020 TG Bad Waldsee TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn GmS Schreieneschhalle
08.03.2020 CVJM Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee GmS Schreieneschhalle
08.03.2020 ASV Waldburg TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Kultur- und Sporthalle
08.03.2020 TSV Ertingen ASV Waldburg Kultur- und Sporthalle
08.03.2020 11:00 TSV Ertingen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Kultur- und Sporthalle
08.03.2020 14:00 CVJM Friedrichshafen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn GmS Schreieneschhalle
29.03.2020 CVJM Friedrichshafen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Panoramahalle
29.03.2020 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots CVJM Friedrichshafen Panoramahalle
29.03.2020 TSV Ertingen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn neu Sporthalle
29.03.2020 ASV Waldburg TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn neu Sporthalle
29.03.2020 10:00 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster Panoramahalle
29.03.2020 10:00 ASV Waldburg TSV Ertingen neu Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Jörg Schreitmüller
Strasse
Widdum 18
Ort
88090 Immenstaad
Tel. privat
07545-7840286

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj