Mixed 2/4 D7 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Volleyball Zell 1:2 (25:22 20:25 20:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Volleyball Zell 1:2 (13:25 25:16 18:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 TV Ebersbach VC 96 Aichtal 2:0 (25:13 25:17)
12.10.2019 10:00 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo VC 96 Aichtal 2:0 (25:16 25:12)
12.10.2019 10:00 TV Ebersbach SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 2:0 (25:9 25:14)
12.10.2019 10:00 Universität Hohenheim 7 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 2:1 (26:24 9:25 25:19)
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos 2:0 (25:15 25:11)
12.10.2019 10:00 Universität Hohenheim 7 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
12.10.2019 10:00 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Volleyball Zell 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
12.10.2019 10:00 Volleyball Zell TV Ebersbach 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos TV Ebersbach 1:2 (20:25 25:17 17:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 0:2 (12:25 26:28)
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 VC 96 Aichtal Universität Hohenheim 7 0:2 (14:25 11:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Universität Hohenheim 7 1:2 (14:25 25:22 18:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 VC 96 Aichtal Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 0:2 (22:25 23:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Ebersbach 4 4 217  :  151 8  :  1 11
2 Universität Hohenheim 7 4 4 232  :  195 8  :  2 10
3 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 4 3 218  :  153 7  :  2 10
4 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 4 2 163  :  166 4  :  4 6
5 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 3 1 163  :  183 4  :  4 5
6 Volleyball Zell 4 2 214  :  221 4  :  6 4
7 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos 4 1 183  :  207 3  :  6 4
8 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 3 0 133  :  175 1  :  6 1
9 VC 96 Aichtal 4 0 128  :  200 0  :  8 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Ebersbach 4 4 3 1 0 0 217:151 8:1 11
2 Universität Hohenheim 7 4 4 2 2 0 0 232:195 8:2 10
3 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 4 3 3 0 1 0 218:153 7:2 10
4 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 4 2 2 0 0 2 163:166 4:4 6
5 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 3 1 1 0 2 0 163:183 4:4 5
6 Volleyball Zell 4 2 0 2 0 2 214:221 4:6 4
7 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos 4 1 1 0 1 2 183:207 3:6 4
8 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher 3 0 0 0 1 2 133:175 1:6 1
9 VC 96 Aichtal 4 0 0 0 0 4 128:200 0:8 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
29.01.2020 20:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
02.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Ebersbach TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 7 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Ebersbach Universität Hohenheim 7 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 VC 96 Aichtal Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 VC 96 Aichtal Volleyball Zell Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Volleyball Zell Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 Volleyball Zell Universität Hohenheim 7 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo Universität Hohenheim 7 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 Volleyball Zell SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TV Ebersbach Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Ebersbach TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 VC 96 Aichtal SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher VC 96 Aichtal Sporthalle Fuchsgrube

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Volleyball Zell 1:2 (25:22 20:25 20:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Volleyball Zell 1:2 (13:25 25:16 18:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 TV Ebersbach VC 96 Aichtal 2:0 (25:13 25:17)
12.10.2019 10:00 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo VC 96 Aichtal 2:0 (25:16 25:12)
12.10.2019 10:00 TV Ebersbach SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 2:0 (25:9 25:14)
12.10.2019 10:00 Universität Hohenheim 7 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 2:1 (26:24 9:25 25:19)
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos 2:0 (25:15 25:11)
12.10.2019 10:00 Universität Hohenheim 7 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
12.10.2019 10:00 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Volleyball Zell 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
12.10.2019 10:00 Volleyball Zell TV Ebersbach 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos TV Ebersbach 1:2 (20:25 25:17 17:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 0:2 (12:25 26:28)
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
12.10.2019 10:00 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 VC 96 Aichtal Universität Hohenheim 7 0:2 (14:25 11:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Universität Hohenheim 7 1:2 (14:25 25:22 18:25)
12.10.2019 10:00 VC 96 Aichtal Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
29.01.2020 20:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Sporthalle im Scharnhauser Park
02.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Ebersbach TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 7 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Ebersbach Universität Hohenheim 7 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 VC 96 Aichtal Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 VC 96 Aichtal Volleyball Zell Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Volleyball Zell Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 Volleyball Zell Universität Hohenheim 7 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo Universität Hohenheim 7 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 Volleyball Zell SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TV Ebersbach Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Ebersbach TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 VC 96 Aichtal SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
02.02.2020 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher VC 96 Aichtal Sporthalle Fuchsgrube
08.03.2020 09:30 Volleyball Zell Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 Volleyball Zell TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 VC 96 Aichtal SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TV Ebersbach Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 VC 96 Aichtal TV Ebersbach Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Universität Hohenheim 7 Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Universität Hohenheim 7 Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 TV Ebersbach Volleyball Zell Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 Volleyball Zell SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 TV Ebersbach SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 7 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern VC 96 Aichtal Lindachsporthalle
08.03.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 7 VC 96 Aichtal Lindachsporthalle
28.03.2020 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher TV Ebersbach Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 7 TV Ebersbach Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Universität Hohenheim 7 Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 Volleyball Zell TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 VC 96 Aichtal TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 Volleyball Zell VC 96 Aichtal Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 7 Volleyball Zell Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo Volleyball Zell Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 7 SpVgg Stetten Always Ouzo Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 TV Ebersbach Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 TV Ebersbach Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 TSV Köngen Füchse 2.4 Die SchaPanesen Ostfildern Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos VC 96 Aichtal Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 VC 96 Aichtal TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Sporthalle im Brandfeld
28.03.2020 09:30 SV Esslingen Ein Sixpack Chaos TSV Harthausen Krautbatscher Sporthalle im Brandfeld

Staffelleiter

Name
Stefan Schietinger
Strasse
Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Weg 13
Ort
73257 Köngen
Handy
0151-50478670

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj