Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
02.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:22 26:24)
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:1 (21:25 25:17 25:15)
02.02.2020 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 1:2 (28:26 22:25 17:25)
02.02.2020 11:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (25:19 23:25 13:25)
02.02.2020 13:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 2:0 (27:25 25:16)
02.02.2020 13:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
02.02.2020 13:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
02.02.2020 13:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
02.02.2020 13:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 1:2 (23:25 25:20 20:25)
02.02.2020 13:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 2:1 (25:14 26:28 25:23)
02.02.2020 14:00 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:12 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 10 8 595  :  503 17  :  8 21 2.10
2 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 11 9 618  :  546 18  :  8 23 2.09
3 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 11 6 604  :  611 15  :  12 19 1.73
4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 10 5 537  :  566 13  :  12 16 1.60
5 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 11 5 658  :  643 14  :  15 16 1.45
6 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 10 4 543  :  547 11  :  14 13 1.30
7 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 11 4 554  :  580 9  :  16 11 1.00
8 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 10 1 480  :  593 6  :  18 7 0.70
TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0 0.00
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 10 8 4 4 1 1 595:503 17:8 21 2.10
2 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 11 9 5 4 0 2 618:546 18:8 23 2.09
3 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 11 6 4 2 3 2 604:611 15:12 19 1.73
4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 10 5 3 2 3 2 537:566 13:12 16 1.60
5 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 11 5 2 3 4 2 658:643 14:15 16 1.45
6 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 10 4 2 2 3 3 543:547 11:14 13 1.30
7 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 11 4 2 2 1 6 554:580 9:16 11 1.00
8 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 10 1 1 0 4 5 480:593 6:18 7 0.70
TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 00 00 0 0.00

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TV Hochdorf High Village Crew Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Sporthalle Obertürkheim
MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TB Cannstatt Roter Stern MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TV Hochdorf High Village Crew Sporthalle Obertürkheim
TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Obertürkheim
SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sporthalle Obertürkheim
20.10.2019 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
20.10.2019 09:45 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 1:2 (29:27 18:25 22:25)
20.10.2019 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
20.10.2019 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 1:2 (19:25 25:23 17:25)
20.10.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
20.10.2019 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
 
1:2 (22:25 25:15 20:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 2:1 (23:25 25:18 25:17)
20.10.2019 13:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 2:0 (25:10 25:15)
20.10.2019 13:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4
 
1:2 (25:20 21:25 22:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:18 25:15)
10.11.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 2:1 (25:18 22:25 27:25)
10.11.2019 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (25:27 25:16 27:25)
10.11.2019 10:45 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 1:2 (23:25 25:22 20:25)
10.11.2019 10:45 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (25:23 23:25 25:21)
10.11.2019 11:15 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher
 
1:2 (23:25 25:21 20:25)
10.11.2019 11:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 1:2 (25:23 20:25 16:25)
10.11.2019 11:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (25:17 19:25 14:25)
10.11.2019 13:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SGVHS Netzroller 2/4
 
0:2 (21:25 19:25)
10.11.2019 13:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (22:25 11:25)
10.11.2019 13:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 0:2 (19:25 5:25)
10.11.2019 14:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (12:25 11:25)
10.11.2019 14:45 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 1:2 (21:25 25:20 20:25)
10.11.2019 16:00 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:1 (23:25 25:12 25:20)
10.11.2019 16:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 0:2 (12:25 19:25)
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:20 25:22)
02.02.2020 09:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:22 26:24)
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:1 (21:25 25:17 25:15)
02.02.2020 09:30 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
02.02.2020 09:30 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 1:2 (28:26 22:25 17:25)
02.02.2020 11:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (25:19 23:25 13:25)
02.02.2020 13:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 2:0 (27:25 25:16)
02.02.2020 13:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
02.02.2020 13:30 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
02.02.2020 13:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
02.02.2020 13:30 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 1:2 (23:25 25:20 20:25)
02.02.2020 13:30 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 2:1 (25:14 26:28 25:23)
02.02.2020 14:00 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:12 25:17)

Staffelleiter

Name
Robert Sakautzki
Ort
Tel. privat
+49176 40 44 35 07

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj