Mixed 2/4 C4 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.11.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 2:1 (25:18 22:25 27:25)
10.11.2019 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (25:27 25:16 27:25)
10.11.2019 10:45 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 1:2 (23:25 25:22 20:25)
10.11.2019 10:45 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (25:23 23:25 25:21)
10.11.2019 11:15 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher
 
1:2 (23:25 25:21 20:25)
10.11.2019 11:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 1:2 (25:23 20:25 16:25)
10.11.2019 11:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (25:17 19:25 14:25)
10.11.2019 13:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SGVHS Netzroller 2/4
 
0:2 (21:25 19:25)
10.11.2019 13:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (22:25 11:25)
10.11.2019 13:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 0:2 (19:25 5:25)
10.11.2019 14:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (12:25 11:25)
10.11.2019 14:45 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 1:2 (21:25 25:20 20:25)
10.11.2019 16:00 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:1 (23:25 25:12 25:20)
10.11.2019 16:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 0:2 (12:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 7 6 427  :  373 12  :  6 14
2 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 7 5 400  :  337 11  :  6 14
3 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 7 4 400  :  378 10  :  8 12
4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 7 4 385  :  416 10  :  8 12
5 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 7 4 358  :  359 8  :  8 10
6 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 7 3 385  :  366 8  :  9 10
7 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 7 2 376  :  421 7  :  11 8
8 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 7 0 366  :  447 4  :  14 4
0 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 7 6 2 4 0 1 427:373 12:6 14
2 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 7 5 3 2 1 1 400:337 11:6 14
3 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 7 4 2 2 2 1 400:378 10:8 12
4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 7 4 2 2 2 1 385:416 10:8 12
5 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 7 4 2 2 0 3 358:359 8:8 10
6 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 7 3 2 1 2 2 385:366 8:9 10
7 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 7 2 1 1 3 2 376:421 7:11 8
8 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 7 0 0 0 4 3 366:447 4:14 4
0 TV Echterdingen RATZFATZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2019 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:0 (25:21 25:16)
20.10.2019 09:45 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 1:2 (29:27 18:25 22:25)
20.10.2019 09:45 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
20.10.2019 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 1:2 (19:25 25:23 17:25)
20.10.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
20.10.2019 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
 
1:2 (22:25 25:15 20:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher 0:2 (15:25 14:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 2:1 (23:25 25:18 25:17)
20.10.2019 13:00 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 2:0 (25:10 25:15)
20.10.2019 13:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4
 
1:2 (25:20 21:25 22:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 2:0 (25:18 25:15)
10.11.2019 09:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 2:1 (25:18 22:25 27:25)
10.11.2019 09:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (25:27 25:16 27:25)
10.11.2019 10:45 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 1:2 (23:25 25:22 20:25)
10.11.2019 10:45 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE 2:1 (25:23 23:25 25:21)
10.11.2019 11:15 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher
 
1:2 (23:25 25:21 20:25)
10.11.2019 11:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank 1:2 (25:23 20:25 16:25)
10.11.2019 11:45 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 1:2 (25:17 19:25 14:25)
10.11.2019 13:00 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SGVHS Netzroller 2/4
 
0:2 (21:25 19:25)
10.11.2019 13:30 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (22:25 11:25)
10.11.2019 13:30 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 0:2 (19:25 5:25)
10.11.2019 14:45 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern 0:2 (12:25 11:25)
10.11.2019 14:45 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding 1:2 (21:25 25:20 20:25)
10.11.2019 16:00 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 2:1 (23:25 25:12 25:20)
10.11.2019 16:00 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TV Hochdorf High Village Crew 0:2 (12:25 19:25)
24.12.2019 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank Breitwiesenhalle Hochdorf
24.12.2019 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank
24.12.2019 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE
24.12.2019 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4
24.12.2019 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4
24.12.2019 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SGVHS Netzroller 2/4
24.12.2019 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TB Cannstatt Roter Stern
24.12.2019 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher
24.12.2019 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
24.12.2019 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
24.12.2019 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE
24.12.2019 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank
24.12.2019 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank TV Hochdorf High Village Crew
24.12.2019 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TV Hochdorf High Village Crew
24.12.2019 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4
24.12.2019 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4
24.12.2019 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding
24.12.2019 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE SGVHS Netzroller 2/4
24.12.2019 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern SGVHS Netzroller 2/4
24.12.2019 SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE TB Cannstatt Roter Stern
24.12.2019 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher TV Hochdorf High Village Crew
24.12.2019 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher
24.12.2019 MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4 TV Obertürkheim Stäffelesrutscher
24.12.2019 TB Cannstatt Roter Stern MTV Stuttgart Die Fliegende Fetzen 2/4
24.12.2019 SGVHS Netzroller 2/4 Sport- und Freizeitclub Stuttgart S.F.C. BW-Bank
24.12.2019 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding TV Hochdorf High Village Crew
24.12.2019 TV Hochdorf High Village Crew SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE
24.12.2019 SG Stern Stuttgart Fischt das Ding SpVgg Cannstatt VOLLE KANNE

Staffelleiter

Name
Robert Sakautzki
Ort
Tel. privat
+49176 40 44 35 07

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj