Mixed 2/4 D1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
22.01.2020 20:30 TSG Söflingen 1 TSV Laichingen 2:0 (25:14 25:14)
24.01.2020 19:00 TSV Langenau 2 SV Westerheim 2:0 (25:13 25:12)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Söflingen 1 6 6 312  :  227 12  :  1 17
2 SC Lehr 6 4 317  :  259 9  :  5 12
3 TSV Blaustein 6 4 326  :  281 9  :  5 12
4 TSV Langenau 2 6 2 312  :  332 6  :  9 7
5 SV Westerheim 6 2 238  :  303 4  :  9 5
6 TSV Laichingen 6 0 215  :  318 1  :  12 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Söflingen 1 6 6 5 1 0 0 312:227 12:1 17
2 SC Lehr 6 4 3 1 1 1 317:259 9:5 12
3 TSV Blaustein 6 4 3 1 1 1 326:281 9:5 12
4 TSV Langenau 2 6 2 1 1 2 2 312:332 6:9 7
5 SV Westerheim 6 2 1 1 0 4 238:303 4:9 5
6 TSV Laichingen 6 0 0 0 1 5 215:318 1:12 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
28.01.2020 20:30 SV Westerheim TSV Laichingen Albhalle
30.01.2020 20:30 SC Lehr TSV Langenau 2 Schönenberghalle Lehr

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.10.2019 20:30 SV Westerheim TSV Langenau 2 2:1 (19:25 25:21 25:14)
15.10.2019 20:00 TSV Laichingen TSG Söflingen 1 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
15.10.2019 20:30 TSV Blaustein SC Lehr 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
23.10.2019 20:30 TSG Söflingen 1 TSV Blaustein 2:0 (27:25 25:16)
25.10.2019 19:00 TSV Langenau 2 SC Lehr 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
29.10.2019 20:00 TSV Laichingen SV Westerheim 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
05.11.2019 20:30 TSV Blaustein TSV Langenau 2 2:1 (25:17 22:25 25:9)
07.11.2019 20:30 SC Lehr TSV Laichingen 2:0 (25:6 25:6)
12.11.2019 20:30 SV Westerheim TSG Söflingen 1 0:2 (16:25 20:25)
26.11.2019 20:00 TSV Laichingen TSV Blaustein 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
29.11.2019 20:30 TSG Söflingen 1 TSV Langenau 2 2:0 (25:15 25:23)
03.12.2019 19:00 TSV Langenau 2 TSV Laichingen 2:1 (25:23 18:25 25:18)
03.12.2019 20:30 TSV Blaustein SV Westerheim 2:0 (25:14 25:15)
05.12.2019 20:30 SC Lehr TSG Söflingen 1 1:2 (15:25 25:10 13:25)
10.12.2019 20:30 SV Westerheim SC Lehr 0:2 (12:25 17:25)
16.01.2020 20:30 SC Lehr TSV Blaustein 2:1 (24:26 25:22 25:15)
22.01.2020 20:30 TSG Söflingen 1 TSV Laichingen 2:0 (25:14 25:14)
24.01.2020 19:00 TSV Langenau 2 SV Westerheim 2:0 (25:13 25:12)
28.01.2020 20:30 SV Westerheim TSV Laichingen Albhalle
30.01.2020 20:30 SC Lehr TSV Langenau 2 Schönenberghalle Lehr
11.02.2020 19:30 TSV Langenau 2 TSV Blaustein Albecker-Tor-Halle
12.02.2020 20:30 TSG Söflingen 1 SV Westerheim Theodor-Pfizer-Halle
18.02.2020 20:00 TSV Laichingen SC Lehr Jahn-Sporthalle
03.03.2020 19:30 TSV Langenau 2 TSG Söflingen 1 Albecker-Tor-Halle
05.03.2020 20:30 SC Lehr SV Westerheim Schönenberghalle Lehr
10.03.2020 20:30 TSV Blaustein TSV Laichingen Blautalhalle
17.03.2020 20:30 SV Westerheim TSV Blaustein Albhalle
24.03.2020 20:00 TSV Laichingen TSV Langenau 2 Jahn-Sporthalle
27.03.2020 20:30 TSG Söflingen 1 SC Lehr Theodor-Pfizer-Halle
31.03.2020 20:30 TSV Blaustein TSG Söflingen 1 Blautalhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Dariusz Weber
Strasse
Lärchenweg 4/1
Ort
89134 Blaustein
Handy
0172-6838899

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj