Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 6 3 314  :  294 8  :  6 11
2 TSV Untereisesheim 3 4 3 215  :  135 7  :  2 10
3 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 4 3 224  :  186 6  :  4 7
4 TSV Schwaikheim 2 2 122  :  97 4  :  1 5
5 TSG Steinheim 4 1 213  :  234 3  :  7 3
6 TSV Talheim 4 0 58  :  200 0  :  8 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 6 3 3 0 2 1 314:294 8:6 11
2 TSV Untereisesheim 3 4 3 3 0 1 0 215:135 7:2 10
3 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 4 3 1 2 0 1 224:186 6:4 7
4 TSV Schwaikheim 2 2 1 1 0 0 122:97 4:1 5
5 TSG Steinheim 4 1 0 1 1 2 213:234 3:7 3
6 TSV Talheim 4 0 0 0 0 4 58:200 0:8 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.02.2020 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Talheim Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
09.02.2020 14:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Talheim Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
09.02.2020 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Schwaikheim Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2019 10:00 TSV Talheim TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 0:2 (14:25 14:25)
20.10.2019 10:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 2:1 (26:24 21:25 25:18)
20.10.2019 10:00 TSV Talheim TSV Schwaikheim 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
02.11.2019 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSG Steinheim 2:1 (25:18 13:25 30:28)
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
24.11.2019 14:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 2:1 (21:25 26:24 25:17)
24.11.2019 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Untereisesheim 3 0:2 (19:25 12:25)
24.11.2019 14:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Untereisesheim 3 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
30.11.2019 10:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Talheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
30.11.2019 10:00 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSV Talheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
30.11.2019 10:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Untereisesheim 3 2:1 (23:25 25:20 25:20)
18.01.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSG Steinheim Sportura
18.01.2020 14:15 TSG Steinheim TSV Schwaikheim Sportura
18.01.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSV Schwaikheim Sportura
09.02.2020 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Talheim Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
09.02.2020 14:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Talheim Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
09.02.2020 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Schwaikheim Sporthalle "Ob den Gärten"
08.03.2020 10:00 TSV Talheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 Schlossberghalle Talheim
08.03.2020 10:00 TSG Steinheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 Schlossberghalle Talheim
08.03.2020 10:00 TSV Talheim TSG Steinheim Schlossberghalle Talheim
22.03.2020 09:30 TSV Schwaikheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 Fritz-Ulrich-Halle
22.03.2020 09:30 TSV Untereisesheim 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 Fritz-Ulrich-Halle
22.03.2020 09:30 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Untereisesheim 3 Fritz-Ulrich-Halle
29.03.2020 14:00 TSV Talheim TSV Untereisesheim 3 Riedhalle
29.03.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Schwaikheim Riedhalle
29.03.2020 14:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSG Steinheim Riedhalle
29.03.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Riedhalle
29.03.2020 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Riedhalle
29.03.2020 14:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Talheim Riedhalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Lothar Wallmann
Strasse
Spemannstr. 8
Ort
74081 Heilbronn
Tel. privat
07131/576159
Handy
00491607233971

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner