Mixed 2/4 D4 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 10:00 TSV Talheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 1:2 (6:25 26:24 19:25)
08.03.2020 10:00 TSG Steinheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:0 (25:16 25:20)
08.03.2020 10:00 TSV Talheim TSG Steinheim 0:2 (14:25 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Untereisesheim 3 6 5 315  :  205 11  :  2 16
2 TSV Schwaikheim 6 5 342  :  297 10  :  4 13
3 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 8 4 405  :  367 10  :  8 14
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 6 4 334  :  287 8  :  7 9
5 TSG Steinheim 8 3 382  :  403 7  :  11 9
6 TSV Talheim 8 0 233  :  452 2  :  16 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Untereisesheim 3 6 5 5 0 1 0 315:205 11:2 16
2 TSV Schwaikheim 6 5 3 2 0 1 342:297 10:4 13
3 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 8 4 4 0 2 2 405:367 10:8 14
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 6 4 1 3 0 2 334:287 8:7 9
5 TSG Steinheim 8 3 2 1 1 4 382:403 7:11 9
6 TSV Talheim 8 0 0 0 2 6 233:452 2:16 2

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSV Talheim TSV Untereisesheim 3 Riedhalle
MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Schwaikheim Riedhalle
TSV Schwaikheim TSG Steinheim Riedhalle
MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Riedhalle
TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 Riedhalle
TSV Schwaikheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 Fritz-Ulrich-Halle
TSV Untereisesheim 3 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 Fritz-Ulrich-Halle
TSV Schwaikheim TSV Untereisesheim 3 Fritz-Ulrich-Halle
TSG Steinheim TSV Talheim Riedhalle
20.10.2019 10:00 TSV Talheim TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 0:2 (14:25 14:25)
20.10.2019 10:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 2:1 (26:24 21:25 25:18)
20.10.2019 10:00 TSV Talheim TSV Schwaikheim 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:0 (25:13 25:20)
02.11.2019 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSG Steinheim 2:1 (25:18 13:25 30:28)
02.11.2019 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
24.11.2019 14:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 2:1 (21:25 26:24 25:17)
24.11.2019 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Untereisesheim 3 0:2 (19:25 12:25)
24.11.2019 14:00 TSG Steinheim TSV Untereisesheim 3 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
30.11.2019 10:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Talheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
30.11.2019 10:00 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSV Talheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
30.11.2019 10:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 1 TSV Untereisesheim 3 2:1 (23:25 25:20 25:20)
18.01.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSG Steinheim 2:0 (25:8 25:21)
18.01.2020 14:15 TSG Steinheim TSV Schwaikheim 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
18.01.2020 14:15 TSV Untereisesheim 3 TSV Schwaikheim 2:0 (25:19 25:22)
09.02.2020 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Talheim 2:0 (25:13 25:9)
09.02.2020 14:00 TSV Schwaikheim TSV Talheim 2:1 (28:30 25:17 25:22)
09.02.2020 14:00 TSV Weiler z. Stein 2 TSV Schwaikheim 0:2 (24:26 17:25)
08.03.2020 10:00 TSV Talheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 1:2 (6:25 26:24 19:25)
08.03.2020 10:00 TSG Steinheim MTV Ludwigsburg 1 2:0 (25:16 25:20)
08.03.2020 10:00 TSV Talheim TSG Steinheim 0:2 (14:25 19:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Lothar Wallmann
Strasse
Spemannstr. 8
Ort
74081 Heilbronn
Tel. privat
07131/576159
Handy
00491607233971

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner