Mixed 2/4 C2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
07.03.2020 14:30 TuS Ergenzingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 2:1 (18:25 25:21 25:12)
07.03.2020 14:30 ASC Betra SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
07.03.2020 14:30 TV Baiersbronn SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
07.03.2020 14:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
07.03.2020 14:30 TV Baiersbronn TuS Ergenzingen 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
07.03.2020 14:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
07.03.2020 14:30 ASC Betra SV Bondorf 2 1:2 (25:20 24:26 19:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Althengstett Herz Hand 12 9 664  :  560 19  :  10 24
2 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 12 7 697  :  688 18  :  13 22
3 ASC Betra 12 8 686  :  627 17  :  12 21
4 SV Bondorf 2 12 6 674  :  657 15  :  16 17
5 TuS Ergenzingen 12 5 666  :  685 14  :  17 16
6 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 12 5 631  :  657 13  :  16 16
7 TV Baiersbronn 12 2 558  :  702 9  :  21 10
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Althengstett Herz Hand 12 9 5 4 1 2 664:560 19:10 24
2 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 12 7 4 3 4 1 697:688 18:13 22
3 ASC Betra 12 8 4 4 1 3 686:627 17:12 21
4 SV Bondorf 2 12 6 2 4 3 3 674:657 15:16 17
5 TuS Ergenzingen 12 5 2 3 4 3 666:685 14:17 16
6 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 12 5 3 2 3 4 631:657 13:16 16
7 TV Baiersbronn 12 2 1 1 5 5 558:702 9:21 10

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2019 10:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 ASC Betra 2:0 (25:21 25:23)
20.10.2019 10:30 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TuS Ergenzingen 2:1 (23:25 25:16 25:16)
20.10.2019 10:30 ASC Betra CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:14 25:14)
20.10.2019 10:30 SV Bondorf 2 TV Baiersbronn 1:2 (19:25 25:14 19:25)
20.10.2019 10:30 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
20.10.2019 10:30 SV Althengstett Herz Hand TV Baiersbronn 2:1 (25:15 24:26 25:7)
20.10.2019 10:30 SV Bondorf 2 TuS Ergenzingen 2:1 (25:12 21:25 25:19)
10.11.2019 10:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 SV Althengstett Herz Hand 1:2 (14:25 25:22 16:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 ASC Betra TuS Ergenzingen 0:2 (19:25 24:26)
10.11.2019 10:00 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 SV Bondorf 2 1:2 (25:16 19:25 9:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TV Baiersbronn 2:1 (25:12 23:25 25:12)
10.11.2019 10:00 SV Althengstett Herz Hand SV Bondorf 2 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
10.11.2019 10:00 ASC Betra TV Baiersbronn 2:1 (25:18 19:25 25:16)
10.11.2019 10:00 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal TuS Ergenzingen 2:1 (25:21 13:25 31:29)
01.12.2019 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 TuS Ergenzingen 2:1 (28:26 17:25 25:17)
01.12.2019 10:15 SV Althengstett Herz Hand ASC Betra 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
01.12.2019 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 TV Baiersbronn 2:0 (25:20 25:14)
01.12.2019 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (11:25 25:16 25:22)
01.12.2019 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen TV Baiersbronn 2:1 (9:25 25:20 25:9)
01.12.2019 10:15 SV Althengstett Herz Hand CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 2:1 (18:25 25:16 25:20)
01.12.2019 10:15 SV Bondorf 2 ASC Betra 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
12.01.2020 10:15 ASC Betra SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 2:1 (23:25 26:24 31:29)
12.01.2020 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
12.01.2020 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal ASC Betra 1:2 (26:24 23:25 15:25)
12.01.2020 10:15 TV Baiersbronn SV Bondorf 2 2:0 (25:21 25:22)
12.01.2020 10:15 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 2:0 (28:26 27:25)
12.01.2020 10:15 TV Baiersbronn SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0:2 (9:25 16:25)
12.01.2020 10:15 TuS Ergenzingen SV Bondorf 2 2:1 (25:23 14:25 25:17)
01.02.2020 14:30 SV Althengstett Herz Hand SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 1:2 (25:18 16:25 20:25)
01.02.2020 14:30 TuS Ergenzingen ASC Betra 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
01.02.2020 14:30 SV Bondorf 2 SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 1:2 (16:25 25:14 23:25)
01.02.2020 14:30 TV Baiersbronn CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
01.02.2020 14:30 SV Bondorf 2 SV Althengstett Herz Hand 2:0 (25:20 25:12)
01.02.2020 14:30 TV Baiersbronn ASC Betra 1:2 (25:20 24:26 20:25)
01.02.2020 14:30 TuS Ergenzingen CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
07.03.2020 14:30 TuS Ergenzingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 2:1 (18:25 25:21 25:12)
07.03.2020 14:30 ASC Betra SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
07.03.2020 14:30 TV Baiersbronn SG Stern Sindelfingen 3 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
07.03.2020 14:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Bondorf 2 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
07.03.2020 14:30 TV Baiersbronn TuS Ergenzingen 0:2 (13:25 19:25)
07.03.2020 14:30 CVJM Mitteltal-Obertal SV Althengstett Herz Hand 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
07.03.2020 14:30 ASC Betra SV Bondorf 2 1:2 (25:20 24:26 19:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Jörg Vogel
Strasse
Schillerstr.34
Ort
71083 Herrenberg

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj