Mixed 2/4 B1 Süd

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Walpertshofen 2:1 (23:25 25:22 26:24)
08.03.2020 11:00 TSV Langenau TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
08.03.2020 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Langenau 2:1 (21:25 25:15 25:12)
08.03.2020 11:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 VfB Ulm 0:2 (23:25 12:25)
08.03.2020 11:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters VfB Ulm 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
08.03.2020 11:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
08.03.2020 12:00 SV Kirchdorf Schützenverein Sigmaringen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
08.03.2020 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TB Sigmaringen Voldies 2:0 (25:23 25:16)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 SV Kirchdorf 14 10 766  :  600 24  :  8 34 2.43
2 VfB Ulm 14 13 846  :  706 26  :  10 31 2.21
3 TV Dettingen/Iller 14 11 911  :  831 24  :  15 26 1.86
4 Schützenverein Sigmaringen 13 8 620  :  649 17  :  12 23 1.77
5 TB Sigmaringen Voldies 13 5 685  :  748 14  :  18 17 1.31
6 TSV Langenau 14 6 750  :  793 16  :  20 18 1.29
7 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 14 4 725  :  734 13  :  20 17 1.21
8 SV Ochsenhausen 2 14 3 644  :  779 9  :  24 10 0.71
9 TSV Walpertshofen 14 2 696  :  803 9  :  25 10 0.71
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte Quot.
1 SV Kirchdorf 14 10 0 0 0 0 766:600 24:8 34 2.43
2 VfB Ulm 14 13 0 0 0 0 846:706 26:10 31 2.21
3 TV Dettingen/Iller 14 11 0 0 0 0 911:831 24:15 26 1.86
4 Schützenverein Sigmaringen 13 8 0 0 0 0 620:649 17:12 23 1.77
5 TB Sigmaringen Voldies 13 5 0 0 0 0 685:748 14:18 17 1.31
6 TSV Langenau 14 6 0 0 0 0 750:793 16:20 18 1.29
7 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 14 4 0 0 0 0 725:734 13:20 17 1.21
8 SV Ochsenhausen 2 14 3 0 0 0 0 644:779 9:24 10 0.71
9 TSV Walpertshofen 14 2 0 0 0 0 696:803 9:25 10 0.71

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
TSG Ehingen Blockbusters SV Kirchdorf
TSV Walpertshofen SV Kirchdorf
TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Walpertshofen
Schützenverein Sigmaringen VfB Ulm
VfB Ulm TV Dettingen/Iller
Schützenverein Sigmaringen TV Dettingen/Iller
TSV Langenau TB Sigmaringen Voldies
TB Sigmaringen Voldies SV Ochsenhausen 2
TSV Langenau SV Ochsenhausen 2
06.10.2019 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller SV Ochsenhausen 2 2:1 (22:25 25:13 25:20)
06.10.2019 11:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 SV Kirchdorf 0:2 (19:25 16:25)
06.10.2019 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller SV Kirchdorf 2:1 (25:22 27:29 25:16)
06.10.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TB Sigmaringen Voldies 0:2 (23:25 18:25)
06.10.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TB Sigmaringen Voldies 0:2 (16:25 24:26)
06.10.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Walpertshofen 2:1 (25:21 20:25 25:19)
06.10.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters Schützenverein Sigmaringen 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
06.10.2019 14:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TSV Langenau 2:0 (25:23 25:23)
06.10.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TSV Langenau 1:2 (21:25 25:14 21:25)
13.10.2019 11:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 TSV Walpertshofen 2:1 (15:25 25:20 25:22)
13.10.2019 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:19 25:19)
13.10.2019 11:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 Schützenverein Sigmaringen 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Voldies TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:1 (25:17 16:25 26:24)
20.10.2019 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Voldies TV Dettingen/Iller 1:2 (25:21 22:25 19:25)
20.10.2019 14:00 TSV Langenau SV Kirchdorf 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
20.10.2019 14:00 SV Kirchdorf VfB Ulm 1:2 (25:15 21:25 20:25)
20.10.2019 14:00 TSV Langenau VfB Ulm 1:2 (16:25 25:14 15:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TB Sigmaringen Voldies 2:1 (25:13 22:25 25:21)
10.11.2019 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Voldies SV Kirchdorf 0:2 (9:25 20:25)
10.11.2019 11:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen SV Kirchdorf 2:1 (21:25 25:20 26:24)
10.11.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm SV Ochsenhausen 2 2:1 (23:25 25:16 25:12)
10.11.2019 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters SV Ochsenhausen 2 2:0 (25:7 25:19)
10.11.2019 14:00 VfB Ulm TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:1 (25:10 21:25 25:16)
17.11.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSV Langenau 1:2 (19:25 25:23 19:25)
17.11.2019 14:00 TSV Langenau TV Dettingen/Iller 1:2 (25:15 21:25 18:25)
17.11.2019 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen TV Dettingen/Iller 0:2 (17:25 13:25)
24.11.2019 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
24.11.2019 12:00 TSV Walpertshofen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
24.11.2019 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:15 25:21)
30.11.2019 TV Dettingen/Iller VfB Ulm 1:2 (25:23 19:25 22:25)
30.11.2019 VfB Ulm Schützenverein Sigmaringen 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
30.11.2019 TV Dettingen/Iller Schützenverein Sigmaringen 2:0 (25:11 26:24)
01.12.2019 11:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 TSV Langenau 2:1 (25:13 10:25 25:20)
01.12.2019 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Voldies TSV Langenau 1:2 (18:25 25:20 17:25)
01.12.2019 11:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 TB Sigmaringen Voldies 0:2 (19:25 22:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Voldies TSV Walpertshofen 1:2 (18:25 25:18 21:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 TSV Walpertshofen VfB Ulm 1:2 (25:18 18:25 15:25)
12.01.2020 11:00 TB Sigmaringen Voldies VfB Ulm 0:2 (21:25 12:25)
12.01.2020 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TV Dettingen/Iller 2:0 (25:16 25:20)
12.01.2020 12:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 TV Dettingen/Iller 1:2 (25:17 25:27 24:26)
12.01.2020 12:00 SV Kirchdorf SV Ochsenhausen 2 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
12.01.2020 14:00 TSV Langenau TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:0 (26:24 25:23)
12.01.2020 14:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 2:0 (25:17 27:25)
12.01.2020 14:00 TSV Langenau Schützenverein Sigmaringen 2:1 (19:25 25:20 25:18)
26.01.2020 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen Schützenverein Sigmaringen 0:2 (25:27 15:25)
26.01.2020 14:00 Schützenverein Sigmaringen SV Ochsenhausen 2 0:2 (15:25 24:26)
26.01.2020 14:00 TSV Walpertshofen SV Ochsenhausen 2 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
02.02.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm SV Kirchdorf 2:1 (25:15 20:25 26:24)
02.02.2020 14:00 SV Kirchdorf TSV Langenau 2:0 (25:23 25:8)
02.02.2020 14:00 VfB Ulm TSV Langenau 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
02.02.2020 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TV Dettingen/Iller 1:2 (25:19 15:25 11:25)
02.02.2020 14:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TB Sigmaringen Voldies 1:2 (23:25 26:24 23:25)
02.02.2020 14:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters TB Sigmaringen Voldies 1:2 (26:24 23:25 24:26)
08.03.2020 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Walpertshofen 2:1 (23:25 25:22 26:24)
08.03.2020 11:00 TSV Langenau TSV Walpertshofen 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
08.03.2020 11:00 TV Dettingen/Iller TSV Langenau 2:1 (21:25 25:15 25:12)
08.03.2020 11:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 VfB Ulm 0:2 (23:25 12:25)
08.03.2020 11:00 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters VfB Ulm 0:2 (20:25 23:25)
08.03.2020 11:00 SV Ochsenhausen 2 TSG Ehingen Blockbusters 0:2 (22:25 15:25)
08.03.2020 12:00 SV Kirchdorf Schützenverein Sigmaringen 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
08.03.2020 12:00 TB Sigmaringen Voldies Schützenverein Sigmaringen
08.03.2020 12:00 SV Kirchdorf TB Sigmaringen Voldies 2:0 (25:23 25:16)

Staffelleiter

Name
Thorsten Kownatzki
Strasse
Arnold-Janssen-Strasse 11
Ort
88326 Aulendorf
Handy
0171 7975012

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj