Mixed 3/3 C1 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 SMOBATS TSV Münster 0:2 (17:25 10:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Universität Hohenheim 5 0:2 (9:25 11:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TV Rottenburg 3 1:2 (20:25 25:23 23:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
19.01.2020 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TV Rottenburg 3 0:2 (24:26 28:30)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen Universität Hohenheim 5 1:2 (25:19 13:25 11:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
19.01.2020 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TSV Zizishausen 2:0 (25:13 25:9)
19.01.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 2:1 (25:23 19:25 25:15)
19.01.2020 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 2:0 (25:12 25:10)
19.01.2020 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 Universität Hohenheim 5 2:1 (26:24 18:25 29:27)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 2:1 (25:18 18:25 25:23)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 3 12 11 679  :  606 22  :  6 29
2 Universität Hohenheim 5 12 9 706  :  561 21  :  9 27
3 SMOBATS TSV Münster 12 8 666  :  546 17  :  11 22
4 TSV Zizishausen 12 3 628  :  693 11  :  19 13
5 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 12 4 538  :  668 9  :  19 10
6 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 12 1 527  :  670 6  :  22 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Rottenburg 3 12 11 7 4 0 1 679:606 22:6 29
2 Universität Hohenheim 5 12 9 6 3 3 0 706:561 21:9 27
3 SMOBATS TSV Münster 12 8 5 3 1 3 666:546 17:11 22
4 TSV Zizishausen 12 3 2 1 5 4 628:693 11:19 13
5 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 12 4 1 3 1 7 538:668 9:19 10
6 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 12 1 1 0 4 7 527:670 6:22 7

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.02.2020 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster Universität Hohenheim 5 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 SMOBATS TSV Münster Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Zizishausen Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Zizishausen Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen SMOBATS TSV Münster Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Rottenburg 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Universität Hohenheim 5 Otto-Locher-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.11.2019 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 2:1 (26:28 25:15 25:19)
17.11.2019 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TSV Zizishausen 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 2:0 (25:12 25:8)
17.11.2019 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 2:0 (25:10 25:14)
17.11.2019 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 Universität Hohenheim 5 0:2 (19:25 15:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
17.11.2019 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 2:0 (25:17 25:16)
17.11.2019 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 1:2 (25:18 24:26 25:27)
17.11.2019 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster Universität Hohenheim 5 2:1 (25:19 19:25 25:19)
17.11.2019 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 2:1 (25:19 16:25 25:20)
17.11.2019 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 SMOBATS TSV Münster 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
17.11.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Zizishausen 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
08.12.2019 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Zizishausen 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
08.12.2019 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 2:1 (25:21 24:26 25:19)
08.12.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 2:0 (25:17 25:19)
08.12.2019 09:30 TSV Zizishausen SMOBATS TSV Münster 1:2 (25:22 14:25 21:25)
08.12.2019 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Rottenburg 3 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
08.12.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Universität Hohenheim 5 0:2 (18:25 15:25)
08.12.2019 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 SMOBATS TSV Münster 2:0 (26:24 25:19)
08.12.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 TSV Zizishausen 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
08.12.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TV Rottenburg 3 1:2 (24:26 25:16 21:25)
08.12.2019 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TSV Zizishausen 2:1 (25:20 23:25 25:16)
08.12.2019 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 TV Rottenburg 3 0:2 (16:25 22:25)
08.12.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 SMOBATS TSV Münster 2:1 (9:25 25:13 25:22)
19.01.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 SMOBATS TSV Münster 0:2 (17:25 10:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Universität Hohenheim 5 0:2 (9:25 11:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TV Rottenburg 3 1:2 (20:25 25:23 23:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 2:0 (25:22 25:21)
19.01.2020 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TV Rottenburg 3 0:2 (24:26 28:30)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen Universität Hohenheim 5 1:2 (25:19 13:25 11:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
19.01.2020 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TSV Zizishausen 2:0 (25:13 25:9)
19.01.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 2:1 (25:23 19:25 25:15)
19.01.2020 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 2:0 (25:12 25:10)
19.01.2020 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 Universität Hohenheim 5 2:1 (26:24 18:25 29:27)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 2:1 (25:18 18:25 25:23)
08.02.2020 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster Universität Hohenheim 5 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 SMOBATS TSV Münster Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Zizishausen Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TV Rottenburg 3 TSV Zizishausen Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen SMOBATS TSV Münster Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TV Rottenburg 3 Otto-Locher-Halle
08.02.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 Universität Hohenheim 5 Otto-Locher-Halle
22.03.2020 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 SMOBATS TSV Münster Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 TSV Zizishausen Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 TSV Zizishausen Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 5 SMOBATS TSV Münster Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 SMOBATS TSV Münster Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020 09:30 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Universität Hohenheim 5 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020 09:30 TV Cannstatt 1846 - 3/3-2010 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 2 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020 09:30 SMOBATS TSV Münster TV Rottenburg 3 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen
22.03.2020 09:30 TSV Zizishausen Universität Hohenheim 5 Sporthalle Schalkwiesen

Staffelleiter

Name
Oliver Jakisch
Strasse
Kolpingstrasse 160
Ort
70378 Stuttgart
Tel. privat
0711-5300447

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner