Mixed 3/3 C2 Nord/Ost/West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 hsb All-Stars 0:2 (15:25 25:27)
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 hsb All-Stars 1:2 (29:27 20:25 8:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 0:2 (30:32 14:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (17:25 25:23 25:16)
19.01.2020 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:18 25:23)
19.01.2020 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 2:1 (25:23 22:25 25:15)
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:21 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 12 10 707  :  608 22  :  8 28
2 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 12 9 666  :  584 20  :  8 27
3 hsb All-Stars 12 8 688  :  616 18  :  11 23
4 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 12 5 594  :  650 13  :  15 17
5 SG Schorndorf 12 3 509  :  588 6  :  19 8
6 SG Weissach im Tal 2 12 1 516  :  634 4  :  22 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 12 10 6 4 2 0 707:608 22:8 28
2 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 12 9 7 2 2 1 666:584 20:8 27
3 hsb All-Stars 12 8 5 3 2 2 688:616 18:11 23
4 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 12 5 4 1 3 4 594:650 13:15 17
5 SG Schorndorf 12 3 2 1 0 9 509:588 6:19 8
6 SG Weissach im Tal 2 12 1 1 0 2 9 516:634 4:22 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
09.02.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars SG Schorndorf Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Schorndorf Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars SG Weissach im Tal 2 Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 SG Schorndorf Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball hsb All-Stars Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 Römerhalle Böbingen

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.11.2019 09:30 hsb All-Stars TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 2:1 (22:25 29:27 25:17)
17.11.2019 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:0 (25:19 25:20)
17.11.2019 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 SG Schorndorf 1:2 (25:20 23:25 18:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 1:2 (25:23 25:27 8:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 hsb All-Stars Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 1:2 (25:23 21:25 24:26)
17.11.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SG Schorndorf 0:2 (11:25 18:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 hsb All-Stars SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:16 25:23)
17.11.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 0:2 (25:27 20:25)
17.11.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Schorndorf 2:0 (26:24 25:10)
17.11.2019 09:30 hsb All-Stars Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
17.11.2019 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
08.12.2019 09:30 hsb All-Stars SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
08.12.2019 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
08.12.2019 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 2:1 (21:25 25:15 25:14)
08.12.2019 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 0:2 (22:25 20:25)
08.12.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball hsb All-Stars 2:1 (25:22 10:25 26:24)
08.12.2019 09:30 SG Schorndorf Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 0:2 (26:28 14:25)
08.12.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 2:1 (25:13 27:29 25:13)
08.12.2019 09:30 SG Schorndorf SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:0 (25:21 25:18)
08.12.2019 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 hsb All-Stars 2:0 (25:11 25:17)
08.12.2019 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (20:25 25:18 25:7)
08.12.2019 09:30 SG Schorndorf hsb All-Stars 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
08.12.2019 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 2:0 (25:20 25:13)
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 hsb All-Stars 0:2 (15:25 25:27)
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 hsb All-Stars 1:2 (29:27 20:25 8:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 0:2 (30:32 14:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (21:25 21:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 SG Weissach im Tal 2 2:1 (17:25 25:23 25:16)
19.01.2020 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:18 25:23)
19.01.2020 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
19.01.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 2:1 (25:23 22:25 25:15)
19.01.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 SG Schorndorf 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
09.02.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars SG Schorndorf Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Schorndorf Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 hsb All-Stars SG Weissach im Tal 2 Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 SG Schorndorf Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball hsb All-Stars Römerhalle Böbingen
09.02.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 Römerhalle Böbingen
21.03.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf SG Weissach im Tal 2 Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 hsb All-Stars Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball SG Weissach im Tal 2 Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf hsb All-Stars Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 09:30 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 09:30 TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 hsb All-Stars Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 09:30 SG Schorndorf TSV Böbingen time4volleyball Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 09:30 Jolly Jumper Sportfreunde 2 hsb All-Stars Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle
21.03.2020 09:30 SG Weissach im Tal 2 Feuerbach Feuer frei 3/3 Karl-Wahl-Sporthalle

Staffelleiter

Name
Ines Haag
Strasse
Am Milchhäusle 9
Ort
73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd
Tel. privat
07171 - 996875
Handy
004917655160771

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner