Mixed 2/4 B2 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.01.2020 20:15 SV Auingen HP FC 110 Böblingen 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
11.01.2020 14:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 SV Auingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 TV Rottenburg SV Auingen 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Kleinengstingen 1:2 (25:12 20:25 23:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 TSV Kleinengstingen TSV Altingen 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Altingen 1:2 (19:25 25:19 20:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 1:2 (25:21 22:25 21:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 TV Nellingen 2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
11.01.2020 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TV Nellingen 2 0:2 (20:25 17:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Nellingen 2 10 8 525  :  455 16  :  6 22
2 TSV Kleinengstingen 10 7 548  :  485 16  :  8 21
3 TV Rottenburg 10 6 499  :  461 13  :  9 18
4 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 10 5 522  :  510 12  :  11 16
5 SV Auingen 10 5 453  :  472 10  :  11 14
6 TSV Altingen 10 4 476  :  508 10  :  13 13
7 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 10 4 512  :  573 10  :  14 12
8 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 10 4 518  :  525 9  :  14 11
9 HP FC 110 Böblingen 10 2 537  :  601 8  :  18 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Nellingen 2 10 8 6 2 0 2 525:455 16:6 22
2 TSV Kleinengstingen 10 7 5 2 2 1 548:485 16:8 21
3 TV Rottenburg 10 6 5 1 1 3 499:461 13:9 18
4 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 10 5 4 1 2 3 522:510 12:11 16
5 SV Auingen 10 5 4 1 0 5 453:472 10:11 14
6 TSV Altingen 10 4 3 1 2 4 476:508 10:13 13
7 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 10 4 2 2 2 4 512:573 10:14 12
8 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 10 4 2 2 1 5 518:525 9:14 11
9 HP FC 110 Böblingen 10 2 0 2 4 4 537:601 8:18 8

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 10:15 TSV Altingen TV Rottenburg Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TV Rottenburg SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TSV Altingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen TV Nellingen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TV Nellingen 2 SV Auingen Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen SV Auingen Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 HP FC 110 Böblingen Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige HP FC 110 Böblingen Otto-Locher-Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 SV Auingen 1:2 (18:25 25:20 22:25)
06.10.2019 10:15 SV Auingen TV Rottenburg 0:2 (21:25 14:25)
06.10.2019 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 TV Rottenburg 1:2 (25:19 13:25 17:25)
06.10.2019 10:15 TSV Altingen HP FC 110 Böblingen 1:2 (20:25 25:16 12:25)
06.10.2019 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen HP FC 110 Böblingen 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
06.10.2019 10:15 TSV Altingen TSV Kleinengstingen 0:2 (18:25 14:25)
06.10.2019 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TV Nellingen 2 0:2 (22:25 21:25)
06.10.2019 10:15 TV Nellingen 2 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
06.10.2019 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2:0 (25:16 29:27)
20.10.2019 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TV Rottenburg 2:1 (14:25 28:26 25:22)
20.10.2019 10:15 TV Rottenburg TSV Altingen 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
20.10.2019 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Altingen 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
20.10.2019 10:15 SV Auingen TSV Kleinengstingen 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
20.10.2019 10:15 TV Nellingen 2 TSV Kleinengstingen 2:1 (19:25 25:20 25:20)
20.10.2019 10:15 SV Auingen TV Nellingen 2 2:0 (26:24 25:22)
20.10.2019 10:15 HP FC 110 Böblingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:1 (18:25 25:23 25:20)
20.10.2019 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:0 (26:24 26:24)
20.10.2019 10:15 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 0:2 (21:25 19:25)
10.11.2019 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2:1 (21:25 25:11 25:14)
10.11.2019 10:15 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 2:0 (25:21 25:23)
10.11.2019 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
10.11.2019 10:15 TSV Altingen SV Auingen 2:0 (25:12 25:19)
10.11.2019 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige SV Auingen 2:0 (25:18 25:16)
10.11.2019 10:15 TSV Altingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
10.11.2019 10:15 TV Nellingen 2 HP FC 110 Böblingen 2:1 (22:25 25:16 25:10)
10.11.2019 10:15 HP FC 110 Böblingen TV Rottenburg 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
10.11.2019 10:15 TV Nellingen 2 TV Rottenburg 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
30.11.2019 14:45 TV Rottenburg VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:21 26:24)
30.11.2019 14:45 TSV Kleinengstingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 1:2 (25:16 19:25 15:25)
30.11.2019 14:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Kleinengstingen 0:2 (13:25 16:25)
30.11.2019 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 TSV Altingen 2:1 (20:25 25:19 25:8)
30.11.2019 14:45 TSV Altingen TV Nellingen 2 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
30.11.2019 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 TV Nellingen 2 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 14:45 SV Auingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
06.12.2019 14:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 1:2 (25:19 18:25 27:29)
10.01.2020 20:15 SV Auingen HP FC 110 Böblingen 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
11.01.2020 14:45 TV Rottenburg TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 0:2 (22:25 18:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 SV Auingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 TV Rottenburg SV Auingen 0:2 (23:25 14:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Kleinengstingen 1:2 (25:12 20:25 23:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 TSV Kleinengstingen TSV Altingen 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen TSV Altingen 1:2 (19:25 25:19 20:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 1:2 (25:21 22:25 21:25)
11.01.2020 14:45 TV Nellingen 2 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige 2:0 (25:19 25:18)
11.01.2020 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TV Nellingen 2 0:2 (20:25 17:25)
02.02.2020 10:15 TSV Altingen TV Rottenburg Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TV Rottenburg SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TSV Altingen SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen TV Nellingen 2 Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TV Nellingen 2 SV Auingen Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TSV Kleinengstingen SV Auingen Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 HP FC 110 Böblingen Otto-Locher-Halle
02.02.2020 10:15 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige HP FC 110 Böblingen Otto-Locher-Halle
07.03.2020 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 TSV Kleinengstingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
07.03.2020 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 TSV Kleinengstingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
07.03.2020 14:45 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
07.03.2020 14:45 SV Auingen TSV Altingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
07.03.2020 14:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Altingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
07.03.2020 14:45 SV Auingen VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige Sporthalle Stadtmitte
07.03.2020 14:45 TV Rottenburg TV Nellingen 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
07.03.2020 14:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen TV Nellingen 2 Sporthalle Stadtmitte
07.03.2020 14:45 TV Rottenburg HP FC 110 Böblingen Sporthalle Stadtmitte
28.03.2020 14:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2020 14:45 TSV Kleinengstingen TV Rottenburg Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2020 14:45 VfL Sindelfingen Sechs Richtige TSV Kleinengstingen Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2020 14:45 TV Nellingen 2 TSV Altingen Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2020 14:45 TSV Altingen TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2020 14:45 TV Nellingen 2 TSV Ehningen Bärenstark 1 Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2020 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 HP FC 110 Böblingen Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2020 14:45 HP FC 110 Böblingen SV Auingen Sporthalle Kleinengstingen
28.03.2020 14:45 SG Stern Sindelfingen 2 SV Auingen Sporthalle Kleinengstingen

Staffelleiter

Name
Ute Schlemmer
Strasse
Ahornweg 6
Ort
73760 Ostfildern
Tel. privat
0711-415706

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj