Mixed 2/4 C4 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
18.01.2020 14:30 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein FC Kirchhausen 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
18.01.2020 14:30 FC Kirchhausen VfB Neuhütten 2:1 (20:25 25:19 25:15)
18.01.2020 14:30 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein VfB Neuhütten 1:2 (26:24 22:25 10:25)
19.01.2020 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (25:27 13:25)
19.01.2020 10:45 TSV Neudenau SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
19.01.2020 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSV Neudenau 0:2 (12:25 15:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ingelfingen 10 10 500  :  328 20  :  0 30
2 SG Lauffen-Hausen 10 9 540  :  423 18  :  4 25
3 FC Kirchhausen 10 6 535  :  517 14  :  9 19
4 VfB Neuhütten 10 7 598  :  548 15  :  11 17
5 TSG Bretzfeld 2 10 3 503  :  584 9  :  15 11
6 TSV Neudenau 10 3 474  :  500 8  :  14 11
7 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 10 2 527  :  596 8  :  17 9
8 TSV Zweiflingen 10 3 499  :  564 8  :  17 8
9 TSV Untereisesheim 1 10 2 451  :  567 5  :  18 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Ingelfingen 10 10 10 0 0 0 500:328 20:0 30
2 SG Lauffen-Hausen 10 9 7 2 0 1 540:423 18:4 25
3 FC Kirchhausen 10 6 5 1 2 2 535:517 14:9 19
4 VfB Neuhütten 10 7 2 5 1 2 598:548 15:11 17
5 TSG Bretzfeld 2 10 3 2 1 3 4 503:584 9:15 11
6 TSV Neudenau 10 3 3 0 2 5 474:500 8:14 11
7 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 10 2 1 1 4 4 527:596 8:17 9
8 TSV Zweiflingen 10 3 0 3 2 5 499:564 8:17 8
9 TSV Untereisesheim 1 10 2 0 2 1 7 451:567 5:18 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.02.2020 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSG Bretzfeld 2 Sporthalle Lauffen
02.02.2020 10:30 TSG Bretzfeld 2 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Sporthalle Lauffen
02.02.2020 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Sporthalle Lauffen
02.02.2020 11:30 VfB Neuhütten TSV Ingelfingen Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
02.02.2020 11:30 TSV Ingelfingen TSV Untereisesheim 1 Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
02.02.2020 11:30 VfB Neuhütten TSV Untereisesheim 1 Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
02.02.2020 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Neudenau Deutschordenshalle
02.02.2020 14:00 TSV Neudenau TSV Zweiflingen Deutschordenshalle
02.02.2020 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Zweiflingen Deutschordenshalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Neudenau 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
06.10.2019 10:30 TSV Neudenau TSV Untereisesheim 1 1:2 (25:23 22:25 23:25)
06.10.2019 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Untereisesheim 1 2:0 (25:23 25:10)
13.10.2019 13:45 VfB Neuhütten SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein
 
2:1 (25:9 22:25 25:19)
13.10.2019 13:45 FC Kirchhausen SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein
 
0:2 (23:25 21:25)
13.10.2019 13:45 VfB Neuhütten FC Kirchhausen
 
2:1 (25:21 21:25 25:22)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 TSV Zweiflingen 1:2 (25:21 16:25 11:25)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSV Zweiflingen TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (16:25 16:25)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (17:25 21:25)
19.10.2019 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (15:25 8:25)
20.10.2019 13:45 TSV Zweiflingen FC Kirchhausen 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
20.10.2019 13:45 TSV Neudenau FC Kirchhausen 0:2 (25:27 21:25)
20.10.2019 13:45 TSV Zweiflingen TSV Neudenau 0:2 (22:25 16:25)
20.10.2019 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
20.10.2019 13:45 TSG Bretzfeld 2 SG Lauffen-Hausen 1:2 (32:30 14:25 10:25)
20.10.2019 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSG Bretzfeld 2 1:2 (25:17 18:25 26:28)
10.11.2019 10:30 TSV Neudenau SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 2:0 (25:21 25:12)
10.11.2019 10:30 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (18:25 22:25)
10.11.2019 10:30 TSV Neudenau TSV Ingelfingen 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
13.11.2019 20:00 TSV Untereisesheim 1 VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
17.11.2019 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Untereisesheim 1 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
17.11.2019 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSG Bretzfeld 2 0:2 (24:26 24:26)
17.11.2019 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSG Bretzfeld 2 2:0 (25:21 27:25)
19.11.2019 20:00 TSV Ingelfingen VfB Neuhütten 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
30.11.2019 13:45 TSV Zweiflingen TSV Untereisesheim 1 2:1 (19:25 25:10 25:21)
30.11.2019 13:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSV Untereisesheim 1 1:2 (25:23 26:28 23:25)
30.11.2019 13:45 TSV Zweiflingen SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein 1:2 (17:25 25:22 18:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen SG Lauffen-Hausen 2:0 (25:15 25:22)
30.11.2019 14:00 FC Kirchhausen SG Lauffen-Hausen 1:2 (25:18 26:28 17:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen FC Kirchhausen 2:0 (25:15 25:16)
08.12.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 VfB Neuhütten 0:2 (24:26 19:25)
08.12.2019 14:00 VfB Neuhütten TSV Neudenau 2:1 (26:28 26:24 25:10)
08.12.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 TSV Neudenau 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
15.12.2019 10:45 VfB Neuhütten TSV Zweiflingen 2:1 (18:25 25:14 25:20)
15.12.2019 10:45 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Zweiflingen 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
15.12.2019 10:45 VfB Neuhütten SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (20:25 14:25)
11.01.2020 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen TSG Bretzfeld 2 2:0 (25:14 25:16)
11.01.2020 14:00 TSV Zweiflingen TSG Bretzfeld 2 2:1 (23:25 25:18 25:23)
11.01.2020 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen TSV Zweiflingen 2:0 (25:15 25:10)
18.01.2020 14:30 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein FC Kirchhausen 0:2 (22:25 22:25)
18.01.2020 14:30 FC Kirchhausen VfB Neuhütten 2:1 (20:25 25:19 25:15)
18.01.2020 14:30 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein VfB Neuhütten 1:2 (26:24 22:25 10:25)
19.01.2020 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (25:27 13:25)
19.01.2020 10:45 TSV Neudenau SG Lauffen-Hausen 0:2 (17:25 19:25)
19.01.2020 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSV Neudenau 0:2 (12:25 15:25)
02.02.2020 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSG Bretzfeld 2 Sporthalle Lauffen
02.02.2020 10:30 TSG Bretzfeld 2 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Sporthalle Lauffen
02.02.2020 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Sporthalle Lauffen
02.02.2020 11:30 VfB Neuhütten TSV Ingelfingen Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
02.02.2020 11:30 TSV Ingelfingen TSV Untereisesheim 1 Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
02.02.2020 11:30 VfB Neuhütten TSV Untereisesheim 1 Kreissporthalle (Auhalle)
02.02.2020 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Neudenau Deutschordenshalle
02.02.2020 14:00 TSV Neudenau TSV Zweiflingen Deutschordenshalle
02.02.2020 14:00 FC Kirchhausen TSV Zweiflingen Deutschordenshalle
07.03.2020 13:45 TSV Zweiflingen VfB Neuhütten Sporthalle An der Schanz
07.03.2020 13:45 SG Lauffen-Hausen VfB Neuhütten Sporthalle An der Schanz
07.03.2020 13:45 TSV Zweiflingen SG Lauffen-Hausen Sporthalle An der Schanz
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen TSV Neudenau Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
07.03.2020 14:00 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSV Neudenau Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Ingelfingen SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Heinrich-Ehrmann-Halle
08.03.2020 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 FC Kirchhausen Brettachtalhalle
08.03.2020 14:00 TSV Untereisesheim 1 FC Kirchhausen Brettachtalhalle
08.03.2020 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 2 TSV Untereisesheim 1 Brettachtalhalle
15.03.2020 10:30 TSV Neudenau VfB Neuhütten Sturmfederhalle
15.03.2020 10:30 VfB Neuhütten TSG Bretzfeld 2 Sturmfederhalle
15.03.2020 10:30 TSV Neudenau TSG Bretzfeld 2 Sturmfederhalle
29.03.2020 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen TSV Ingelfingen Sporthalle Lauffen
29.03.2020 10:30 FC Kirchhausen TSV Ingelfingen Sporthalle Lauffen
29.03.2020 10:30 SG Lauffen-Hausen FC Kirchhausen Sporthalle Lauffen
29.03.2020 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein Sportura
29.03.2020 10:45 SV Leingarten Fröhlich sein TSV Zweiflingen Sportura
29.03.2020 10:45 TSV Untereisesheim 1 TSV Zweiflingen Sportura

Staffelleiter

Name
Martina Kugel
Strasse
Albrecht-von-Berneggerstr. 42
Ort
74613 Öhringen
Tel. privat
07941-607657
Handy
015157458050

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner