Mixed 2/4 A Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher TB Beinstein Flexstones 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus 2:1 (25:15 22:25 25:23)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Universität Hohenheim 1 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TG Nürtingen Universität Hohenheim 1 2:0 (25:18 25:13)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sportfreunde Stuttgart 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
01.12.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart SV Vaihingen - Kawumm 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch SV Vaihingen - Kawumm 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:19 25:13)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm TSV Zaisersweiher 2:0 (25:15 27:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel 2:1 (25:21 14:25 25:21)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch 1:2 (18:25 25:16 21:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 1 TB Beinstein Flexstones 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
01.12.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TB Beinstein Flexstones 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
01.12.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 1 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 2:1 (17:25 25:22 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm 8 7 442  :  363 15  :  3 21
2 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel 8 5 441  :  380 11  :  8 14
3 Universität Hohenheim 1 8 5 441  :  423 11  :  8 14
4 TSV Zaisersweiher 8 4 368  :  353 9  :  8 13
5 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch 8 4 390  :  404 9  :  9 12
6 TB Beinstein Flexstones 8 4 374  :  389 8  :  9 11
7 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus 8 3 488  :  511 10  :  12 11
8 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 8 2 383  :  453 6  :  13 7
9 TG Nürtingen 8 2 347  :  398 4  :  13 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm 8 7 6 1 1 0 442:363 15:3 21
2 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel 8 5 3 2 1 2 441:380 11:8 14
3 Universität Hohenheim 1 8 5 3 2 1 2 441:423 11:8 14
4 TSV Zaisersweiher 8 4 4 0 1 3 368:353 9:8 13
5 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch 8 4 3 1 1 3 390:404 9:9 12
6 TB Beinstein Flexstones 8 4 3 1 0 4 374:389 8:9 11
7 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus 8 3 1 2 4 1 488:511 10:12 11
8 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 8 2 1 1 2 4 383:453 6:13 7
9 TG Nürtingen 8 2 1 1 0 6 347:398 4:13 5

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 1 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm Universität Hohenheim 1 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TSV Zaisersweiher Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones TG Nürtingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch TG Nürtingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel SV Vaihingen - Kawumm Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm TB Beinstein Flexstones Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel TB Beinstein Flexstones Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Universität Hohenheim 1 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher Universität Hohenheim 1 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TG Nürtingen SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TG Nürtingen Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
10.11.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Universität Hohenheim 1 2:1 (25:23 18:25 25:19)
10.11.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 1 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm 0:2 (25:27 20:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus SV Vaihingen - Kawumm 1:2 (25:21 28:30 23:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sportfreunde Stuttgart 2:0 (25:13 25:18)
10.11.2019 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher Sportfreunde Stuttgart 2:0 (25:15 25:11)
10.11.2019 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel TSV Zaisersweiher 2:1 (23:25 25:15 25:12)
10.11.2019 09:30 TG Nürtingen SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch TB Beinstein Flexstones 0:2 (21:25 24:26)
10.11.2019 09:30 TG Nürtingen TB Beinstein Flexstones 0:2 (19:25 24:26)
10.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones SV Vaihingen - Kawumm 0:2 (10:25 20:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel 1:2 (25:21 20:25 17:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel 2:0 (25:14 25:22)
10.11.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 1 TSV Zaisersweiher 2:0 (25:14 28:26)
10.11.2019 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch TSV Zaisersweiher 2:0 (25:18 25:18)
10.11.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 1 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch 2:1 (25:15 26:28 25:17)
10.11.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TG Nürtingen 1:2 (25:23 21:25 20:25)
10.11.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
10.11.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus 2:1 (28:26 17:25 25:22)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher TB Beinstein Flexstones 2:0 (25:22 25:15)
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus 2:1 (25:15 22:25 25:23)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus 2:0 (25:15 25:15)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Universität Hohenheim 1 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TG Nürtingen Universität Hohenheim 1 2:0 (25:18 25:13)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sportfreunde Stuttgart 2:0 (25:17 25:22)
01.12.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart SV Vaihingen - Kawumm 0:2 (18:25 17:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch SV Vaihingen - Kawumm 0:2 (16:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:20 25:16)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher TG Nürtingen 2:0 (25:19 25:13)
01.12.2019 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm TSV Zaisersweiher 2:0 (25:15 27:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel 2:1 (25:21 14:25 25:21)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch 1:2 (18:25 25:16 21:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 1 TB Beinstein Flexstones 2:0 (27:25 25:18)
01.12.2019 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TB Beinstein Flexstones 2:0 (25:18 25:22)
01.12.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 1 Sportfreunde Stuttgart 2:1 (17:25 25:22 25:19)
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 1 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm Universität Hohenheim 1 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TSV Zaisersweiher Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones TG Nürtingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch TG Nürtingen Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel SV Vaihingen - Kawumm Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm TB Beinstein Flexstones Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel TB Beinstein Flexstones Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Universität Hohenheim 1 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher Universität Hohenheim 1 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TG Nürtingen SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
08.03.2020 09:30 TG Nürtingen Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium
29.03.2020 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus TSV Zaisersweiher Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones TSV Zaisersweiher Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus TB Beinstein Flexstones Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 1 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 TG Nürtingen TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 1 TG Nürtingen Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 SV Vaihingen - Kawumm Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 TG Nürtingen SV Vaihingen - Kawumm Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Zaisersweiher SV Vaihingen - Kawumm Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 TG Nürtingen TSV Zaisersweiher Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Crailsheim Crailsheimer Engel SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 SV Böblingen Let´s Bätsch SG Stern Stuttgart Les Bleus Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones Sportfreunde Stuttgart Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 Sportfreunde Stuttgart Universität Hohenheim 1 Sporthalle Schefenacker
29.03.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Flexstones Universität Hohenheim 1 Sporthalle Schefenacker

Staffelleiter

Name
Daniel Danzer
Strasse
Überkinger Straße 6
Ort
71334 Waiblingen

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj