Mixed 2/4 D1 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TB Neuffen 2:0 (25:15 29:27)
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Neckarhausen TB Neuffen 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TB Neckarhausen 2:1 (18:25 25:9 25:10)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Raidwangen 0:2 (20:25 11:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Raidwangen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (14:25 22:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 1:2 (25:18 22:25 24:26)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Raidwangen TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:21 30:28)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Raidwangen TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TB Neuffen 2:1 (20:25 25:19 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Neuffen TV Bempflingen Mixed 1:2 (26:24 22:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TV Bempflingen Mixed 1:2 (25:27 25:22 24:26)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 10 9 563  :  421 19  :  4 26
2 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 10 9 603  :  478 19  :  6 24
3 TB Neuffen 11 5 569  :  592 13  :  14 16
4 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 10 5 620  :  641 14  :  14 15
5 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 10 4 445  :  439 9  :  12 13
6 TV Bempflingen Mixed 11 4 546  :  625 10  :  17 11
7 TSV Raidwangen 11 3 534  :  587 9  :  17 11
8 TB Neckarhausen 11 3 495  :  592 8  :  17 10
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 10 9 7 2 1 0 563:421 19:4 26
2 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 10 9 5 4 1 0 603:478 19:6 24
3 TB Neuffen 11 5 3 2 3 3 569:592 13:14 16
4 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 10 5 1 4 4 1 620:641 14:14 15
5 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 10 4 4 0 1 5 445:439 9:12 13
6 TV Bempflingen Mixed 11 4 1 3 2 5 546:625 10:17 11
7 TSV Raidwangen 11 3 2 1 3 5 534:587 9:17 11
8 TB Neckarhausen 11 3 2 1 2 6 495:592 8:17 10

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
13.10.2019 10:00 TB Neuffen TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:17 25:17)
13.10.2019 10:00 TB Neckarhausen TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 0:2 (17:25 15:25)
13.10.2019 10:00 TB Neuffen TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 0:2 (10:25 18:25)
13.10.2019 10:00 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TV Bempflingen Mixed 2:0 (25:13 25:10)
13.10.2019 10:00 TSV Raidwangen TV Bempflingen Mixed 1:2 (18:25 25:23 14:25)
13.10.2019 10:00 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Raidwangen 2:0 (25:17 25:13)
13.10.2019 10:00 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 0:2 (17:25 17:25)
13.10.2019 10:00 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 2:0 (25:23 26:24)
13.10.2019 10:00 TB Neckarhausen TSV Raidwangen 2:1 (15:25 26:24 25:20)
13.10.2019 10:00 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TSV Raidwangen 2:1 (25:21 22:25 25:21)
13.10.2019 10:00 TB Neckarhausen TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
13.10.2019 10:00 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 1:2 (23:25 25:21 22:25)
13.10.2019 10:00 TB Neuffen TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 2:1 (18:25 25:18 25:20)
13.10.2019 10:00 TV Bempflingen Mixed TB Neuffen 0:2 (12:25 20:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Raidwangen TB Neuffen 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB Neckarhausen 0:2 (22:25 17:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TB Neckarhausen 2:1 (22:25 25:13 25:19)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 0:2 (26:28 21:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TV Bempflingen Mixed 2:1 (25:8 22:25 25:15)
10.11.2019 10:00 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 0:2 (17:25 20:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 2:1 (14:25 26:24 25:18)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 2:1 (23:25 25:20 25:15)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Raidwangen TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 2:1 (25:18 19:25 25:11)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TSV Raidwangen 2:0 (25:19 25:16)
10.11.2019 10:00 TB Neuffen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 2:1 (13:25 25:20 25:16)
10.11.2019 10:00 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 0:2 (8:25 12:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 TB Neuffen TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 1:2 (21:25 25:18 10:25)
10.11.2019 10:00 TB Neckarhausen TV Bempflingen Mixed 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TB Neuffen 2:0 (25:15 29:27)
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Neckarhausen TB Neuffen 2:0 (25:22 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TB Neckarhausen 2:1 (18:25 25:9 25:10)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Raidwangen 0:2 (20:25 11:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Raidwangen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (14:25 22:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger 0:2 (14:25 19:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TSV Harthausen Rullebacher 1:2 (25:18 22:25 24:26)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen 0:2 (14:25 17:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Raidwangen TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack 0:2 (20:25 15:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:21 30:28)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Raidwangen TB Neckarhausen 2:0 (25:22 25:19)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TB Neuffen 2:1 (20:25 25:19 25:17)
01.12.2019 09:30 TB Neuffen TV Bempflingen Mixed 1:2 (26:24 22:25 14:25)
01.12.2019 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TV Bempflingen Mixed 1:2 (25:27 25:22 24:26)
29.03.2020 09:30 TB Neuffen TSV Raidwangen Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TB Neckarhausen TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TB Neckarhausen TSV Harthausen Rullebacher Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen TV Bempflingen Mixed Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Raidwangen TSV Wolfschlugen Die 6 Fragezeichen Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Harthausen Rullebacher TSV Raidwangen Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Neckartailfingen Dolfenger Schaufelbagger TB Neuffen Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TSV Kohlberg Jusi-X-Pack TB Neuffen Sporthalle im Brandfeld
29.03.2020 09:30 TV Bempflingen Mixed TB Neckarhausen Sporthalle im Brandfeld

Staffelleiter

Name
Stefan Schietinger
Strasse
Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Weg 13
Ort
73257 Köngen
Handy
0151-50478670

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj