Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
11.01.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:12)
11.01.2020 13:00 SV Westheim 1 TV Markgröningen 2 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
11.01.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Westheim 1 2:0 (25:8 25:23)
11.01.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (13:25 25:20 15:25)
11.01.2020 14:30 SV Winnenden 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
11.01.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 SV Winnenden 2 2:1 (25:21 18:25 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 10 8 555  :  461 18  :  6 24
2 SV Westheim 1 10 6 523  :  488 14  :  9 19
3 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 10 7 616  :  558 15  :  11 17
4 SV Poppenweiler 10 5 500  :  511 12  :  11 16
5 TSF Welzheim 1 10 5 554  :  590 13  :  13 15
6 TSF Ditzingen 1 10 5 525  :  500 11  :  12 14
7 TV Markgröningen 2 10 3 557  :  583 11  :  15 13
8 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 10 3 472  :  534 8  :  15 10
9 SV Winnenden 2 10 3 493  :  570 7  :  17 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 10 8 6 2 2 0 555:461 18:6 24
2 SV Westheim 1 10 6 5 1 2 2 523:488 14:9 19
3 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 10 7 2 5 1 2 616:558 15:11 17
4 SV Poppenweiler 10 5 4 1 2 3 500:511 12:11 16
5 TSF Welzheim 1 10 5 2 3 3 2 554:590 13:13 15
6 TSF Ditzingen 1 10 5 3 2 1 4 525:500 11:12 14
7 TV Markgröningen 2 10 3 2 1 5 2 557:583 11:15 13
8 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 10 3 2 1 2 5 472:534 8:15 10
9 SV Winnenden 2 10 3 0 3 1 6 493:570 7:17 7

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.02.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Markgröningen 2 Innenstadthalle
01.02.2020 13:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Innenstadthalle
01.02.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Innenstadthalle
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Winnenden 2 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Winnenden 2 SV Westheim 1 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Westheim 1 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
02.02.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
02.02.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSF Welzheim 1 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
02.02.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 TSF Welzheim 1 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
06.10.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Winnenden 2 1:2 (25:23 22:25 19:25)
06.10.2019 13:00 SV Winnenden 2 TSF Welzheim 1 2:1 (17:25 25:18 27:25)
06.10.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSF Welzheim 1 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
06.10.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
06.10.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:0 (25:18 25:23)
06.10.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 SV Poppenweiler 2:1 (25:12 19:25 25:12)
13.10.2019 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Westheim 1 2:1 (18:25 25:23 25:18)
13.10.2019 12:00 SV Westheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:1 (19:25 25:18 25:17)
13.10.2019 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 1:2 (25:15 22:25 19:25)
20.10.2019 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
20.10.2019 14:30 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSF Ditzingen 1 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
20.10.2019 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 TSF Ditzingen 1 1:2 (25:18 13:25 20:25)
20.10.2019 14:30 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (17:25 25:19 17:25)
20.10.2019 14:30 TV Markgröningen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (16:25 25:17 17:25)
20.10.2019 14:30 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (25:22 22:25 25:11)
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 SV Poppenweiler 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Winnenden 2 SV Poppenweiler 0:2 (14:25 8:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 SV Winnenden 2 2:0 (26:24 25:18)
09.11.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
09.11.2019 13:45 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
09.11.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
09.11.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Welzheim 1 1:2 (25:17 18:25 24:26)
09.11.2019 14:00 TSF Welzheim 1 TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (19:25 25:23 26:24)
09.11.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (14:25 25:27)
10.11.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 SV Westheim 1 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
10.11.2019 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Westheim 1 2:1 (24:26 26:24 25:16)
10.11.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (25:27 21:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TSF Welzheim 1 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TSF Welzheim 1 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
30.11.2019 15:30 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (18:25 25:21 20:25)
30.11.2019 15:30 SV Poppenweiler MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:0 (28:26 26:24)
30.11.2019 15:30 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:19 25:9)
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Ditzingen 1 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 SV Winnenden 2 1:2 (19:25 25:21 23:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Winnenden 2 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
08.12.2019 12:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (21:25 25:19 23:25)
08.12.2019 12:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Ditzingen 1 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
08.12.2019 12:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TSF Ditzingen 1 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
11.01.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:12)
11.01.2020 13:00 SV Westheim 1 TV Markgröningen 2 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
11.01.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Westheim 1 2:0 (25:8 25:23)
11.01.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (13:25 25:20 15:25)
11.01.2020 14:30 SV Winnenden 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
11.01.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 SV Winnenden 2 2:1 (25:21 18:25 25:17)
01.02.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Markgröningen 2 Innenstadthalle
01.02.2020 13:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Innenstadthalle
01.02.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Innenstadthalle
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Winnenden 2 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Winnenden 2 SV Westheim 1 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Westheim 1 Sport- und Gemeindehalle Poppenweiler
02.02.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
02.02.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSF Welzheim 1 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
02.02.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 TSF Welzheim 1 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule
08.03.2020 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Poppenweiler Sporthalle am Benzberg
08.03.2020 12:00 TSF Welzheim 1 SV Poppenweiler Sporthalle am Benzberg
08.03.2020 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Welzheim 1 Sporthalle am Benzberg
08.03.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Winnenden 2 Alleenhalle West
08.03.2020 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 SV Winnenden 2 Alleenhalle West
08.03.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Alleenhalle West
08.03.2020 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TSF Ditzingen 1 Rosengartenhalle
08.03.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSF Ditzingen 1 Rosengartenhalle
08.03.2020 14:00 SV Westheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 Rosengartenhalle
28.03.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Alleenhalle West
28.03.2020 13:00 SV Poppenweiler MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Alleenhalle West
28.03.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Poppenweiler Alleenhalle West
28.03.2020 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 TSF Ditzingen 1 Stadionsporthalle
28.03.2020 13:45 TSF Ditzingen 1 TV Markgröningen 2 Stadionsporthalle
28.03.2020 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 TV Markgröningen 2 Stadionsporthalle
28.03.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Hofgarten-Halle
28.03.2020 14:30 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 SV Westheim 1 Hofgarten-Halle
28.03.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 SV Westheim 1 Hofgarten-Halle

Staffelleiter

Name
Aniella Lunkmohs
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner