Mixed 2/4 B1 Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.03.2020 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:13 25:13)
08.03.2020 12:00 TSF Welzheim 1 SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (23:25 25:23 18:25)
08.03.2020 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Welzheim 1 2:1 (25:21 23:25 25:18)
08.03.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Winnenden 2 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
08.03.2020 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 SV Winnenden 2 0:2 (17:25 25:27)
08.03.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:1 (23:25 25:21 25:21)
08.03.2020 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TSF Ditzingen 1 1:2 (21:25 25:21 13:25)
08.03.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSF Ditzingen 1 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
08.03.2020 14:00 SV Westheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:0 (25:11 27:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 14 10 762  :  670 22  :  11 29
2 SV Westheim 1 14 9 774  :  723 21  :  13 27
3 TV Markgröningen 2 14 7 780  :  736 19  :  16 24
4 TSF Ditzingen 1 14 8 766  :  717 18  :  15 23
5 TSF Welzheim 1 14 7 808  :  848 19  :  18 22
6 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 14 8 781  :  746 17  :  17 20
7 SV Poppenweiler 14 6 722  :  769 16  :  18 20
8 SV Winnenden 2 14 5 728  :  797 12  :  22 13
9 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 14 3 644  :  759 9  :  23 11
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 14 10 7 3 2 2 762:670 22:11 29
2 SV Westheim 1 14 9 6 3 3 2 774:723 21:13 27
3 TV Markgröningen 2 14 7 5 2 5 2 780:736 19:16 24
4 TSF Ditzingen 1 14 8 5 3 2 4 766:717 18:15 23
5 TSF Welzheim 1 14 7 3 4 5 2 808:848 19:18 22
6 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 14 8 3 5 1 5 781:746 17:17 20
7 SV Poppenweiler 14 6 4 2 4 4 722:769 16:18 20
8 SV Winnenden 2 14 5 1 4 2 7 728:797 12:22 13
9 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 14 3 2 1 3 8 644:759 9:23 11

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
MTV Ludwigsburg 3 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Alleenhalle West
SV Poppenweiler MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 Alleenhalle West
MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Poppenweiler Alleenhalle West
SV Winnenden 2 TSF Ditzingen 1 Stadionsporthalle
TSF Ditzingen 1 TV Markgröningen 2 Stadionsporthalle
SV Winnenden 2 TV Markgröningen 2 Stadionsporthalle
TSF Welzheim 1 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 Hofgarten-Halle
TSV Kleiningersheim 2 SV Westheim 1 Hofgarten-Halle
TSF Welzheim 1 SV Westheim 1 Hofgarten-Halle
06.10.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Winnenden 2 1:2 (25:23 22:25 19:25)
06.10.2019 13:00 SV Winnenden 2 TSF Welzheim 1 2:1 (17:25 25:18 27:25)
06.10.2019 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSF Welzheim 1 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
06.10.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 0:2 (23:25 24:26)
06.10.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:0 (25:18 25:23)
06.10.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 SV Poppenweiler 2:1 (25:12 19:25 25:12)
13.10.2019 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Westheim 1 2:1 (18:25 25:23 25:18)
13.10.2019 12:00 SV Westheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:1 (19:25 25:18 25:17)
13.10.2019 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 1:2 (25:15 22:25 19:25)
20.10.2019 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
20.10.2019 14:30 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSF Ditzingen 1 2:0 (25:19 25:14)
20.10.2019 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 TSF Ditzingen 1 1:2 (25:18 13:25 20:25)
20.10.2019 14:30 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (17:25 25:19 17:25)
20.10.2019 14:30 TV Markgröningen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (16:25 25:17 17:25)
20.10.2019 14:30 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (25:22 22:25 25:11)
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 SV Poppenweiler 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Winnenden 2 SV Poppenweiler 0:2 (14:25 8:25)
02.11.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 SV Winnenden 2 2:0 (26:24 25:18)
09.11.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 0:2 (18:25 23:25)
09.11.2019 13:45 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (15:25 16:25)
09.11.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 2 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
09.11.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Welzheim 1 1:2 (25:17 18:25 24:26)
09.11.2019 14:00 TSF Welzheim 1 TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (19:25 25:23 26:24)
09.11.2019 14:00 SV Poppenweiler TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (14:25 25:27)
10.11.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 SV Westheim 1 0:2 (22:25 23:25)
10.11.2019 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 SV Westheim 1 2:1 (24:26 26:24 25:16)
10.11.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (25:27 21:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TSF Welzheim 1 2:0 (25:12 25:22)
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TSF Welzheim 1 0:2 (17:25 18:25)
30.11.2019 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
30.11.2019 15:30 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (18:25 25:21 20:25)
30.11.2019 15:30 SV Poppenweiler MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:0 (28:26 26:24)
30.11.2019 15:30 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:19 25:9)
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Ditzingen 1 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 SV Winnenden 2 1:2 (19:25 25:21 23:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Winnenden 2 2:0 (25:20 25:17)
08.12.2019 12:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (21:25 25:19 23:25)
08.12.2019 12:00 SV Poppenweiler TSF Ditzingen 1 0:2 (23:25 21:25)
08.12.2019 12:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 TSF Ditzingen 1 0:2 (16:25 17:25)
11.01.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TV Markgröningen 2 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:12)
11.01.2020 13:00 SV Westheim 1 TV Markgröningen 2 2:0 (25:15 25:18)
11.01.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Westheim 1 2:0 (25:8 25:23)
11.01.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 1:2 (13:25 25:20 15:25)
11.01.2020 14:30 SV Winnenden 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
11.01.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim 1 SV Winnenden 2 2:1 (25:21 18:25 25:17)
01.02.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TV Markgröningen 2 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
01.02.2020 13:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:0 (25:10 25:17)
01.02.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:0 (25:19 25:17)
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Winnenden 2 1:2 (25:23 16:25 23:25)
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Winnenden 2 SV Westheim 1 1:2 (25:19 19:25 25:27)
01.02.2020 14:00 SV Poppenweiler SV Westheim 1 1:2 (12:25 25:19 22:25)
02.02.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 2:0 (25:23 25:19)
02.02.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSF Welzheim 1 0:2 (24:26 18:25)
02.02.2020 14:00 TSF Ditzingen 1 TSF Welzheim 1 1:2 (25:20 26:28 19:25)
08.03.2020 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 SV Poppenweiler 2:0 (25:13 25:13)
08.03.2020 12:00 TSF Welzheim 1 SV Poppenweiler 1:2 (23:25 25:23 18:25)
08.03.2020 12:00 TV Markgröningen 2 TSF Welzheim 1 2:1 (25:21 23:25 25:18)
08.03.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 SV Winnenden 2 2:0 (25:23 25:18)
08.03.2020 13:00 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 SV Winnenden 2 0:2 (17:25 25:27)
08.03.2020 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg No. 4 TSV Kleiningersheim 2 2:1 (23:25 25:21 25:21)
08.03.2020 14:00 SV Westheim 1 TSF Ditzingen 1 1:2 (21:25 25:21 13:25)
08.03.2020 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 TSF Ditzingen 1 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
08.03.2020 14:00 SV Westheim 1 MTV Ludwigsburg 3 2:0 (25:11 27:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Aniella Lunkmohs
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner