Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
30.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker Universität Hohenheim 2 2:1 (24:26 25:18 25:23)
30.11.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (21:25 25:13 20:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (20:25 25:17 18:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TS Esslingen 1:2 (19:25 25:23 17:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TS Esslingen 1:2 (14:25 25:23 16:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:10 25:12)
30.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 0:2 (19:25 11:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 1:2 (25:17 18:25 24:26)
30.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:1 (24:26 25:21 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
30.11.2019 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 TS Esslingen SV Hussenhofen 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 SV Hussenhofen TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:1 (20:25 25:17 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Betablocker 1:2 (22:25 25:20 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Hussenhofen 12 9 708  :  645 20  :  10 25
2 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 12 8 686  :  657 19  :  12 23
3 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 12 6 663  :  645 16  :  14 20
4 TS Esslingen 12 8 812  :  788 19  :  16 19
5 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 12 5 695  :  636 15  :  15 19
6 TB Beinstein Disasters 12 5 685  :  743 14  :  18 15
7 Universität Hohenheim 2 12 5 667  :  702 13  :  17 15
8 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 12 5 627  :  670 12  :  17 14
9 TB Beinstein Betablocker 12 3 705  :  762 12  :  21 12
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Hussenhofen 12 9 5 4 2 1 708:645 20:10 25
2 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 12 8 4 4 3 1 686:657 19:12 23
3 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 12 6 4 2 4 2 663:645 16:14 20
4 TS Esslingen 12 8 0 8 3 1 812:788 19:16 19
5 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 12 5 4 1 5 2 695:636 15:15 19
6 TB Beinstein Disasters 12 5 1 4 4 3 685:743 14:18 15
7 Universität Hohenheim 2 12 5 2 3 3 4 667:702 13:17 15
8 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 12 5 2 3 2 5 627:670 12:17 14
9 TB Beinstein Betablocker 12 3 0 3 6 3 705:762 12:21 12

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2019 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:1 (24:26 25:17 25:13)
20.10.2019 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 2:1 (14:25 25:19 28:26)
20.10.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:16)
20.10.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
20.10.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters Universität Hohenheim 2 1:2 (25:19 19:25 29:31)
20.10.2019 09:30 TS Esslingen SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 1:2 (25:16 19:25 25:27)
20.10.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 2:0 (25:22 25:12)
20.10.2019 09:30 TS Esslingen EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 2:1 (26:24 22:25 25:22)
20.10.2019 13:00 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 1:2 (25:21 11:25 18:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TB Beinstein Disasters 0:2 (26:28 19:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (25:15 23:25 18:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Universität Hohenheim 2 2:1 (18:25 25:21 25:13)
20.10.2019 13:00 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix Universität Hohenheim 2 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:1 (25:21 16:25 28:26)
20.10.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker TS Esslingen 1:2 (25:15 23:25 21:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 SV Hussenhofen TS Esslingen 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
20.10.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker SV Hussenhofen 1:2 (25:17 20:25 15:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (25:18 26:24)
09.11.2019 08:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 1:2 (24:26 25:22 19:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 TS Esslingen TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:1 (19:25 25:17 27:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TS Esslingen 1:2 (20:25 25:22 19:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:0 (25:22 25:13)
09.11.2019 08:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 2:1 (25:22 17:25 25:22)
09.11.2019 08:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 2:1 (9:25 25:10 25:21)
09.11.2019 13:00 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TS Esslingen 1:2 (25:27 25:20 21:25)
09.11.2019 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 TS Esslingen 2:1 (25:22 25:27 26:24)
09.11.2019 13:00 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau Universität Hohenheim 2 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
09.11.2019 13:00 SV Hussenhofen TB Beinstein Disasters 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
09.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 1:2 (14:25 25:22 12:25)
09.11.2019 13:00 SV Hussenhofen SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 1:2 (23:25 25:20 24:26)
09.11.2019 13:00 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
09.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 1:2 (20:25 25:21 20:25)
09.11.2019 13:00 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:0 (25:23 25:14)
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
30.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker Universität Hohenheim 2 2:1 (24:26 25:18 25:23)
30.11.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (21:25 25:13 20:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (20:25 25:17 18:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TS Esslingen 1:2 (19:25 25:23 17:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TS Esslingen 1:2 (14:25 25:23 16:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:10 25:12)
30.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 0:2 (19:25 11:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 1:2 (25:17 18:25 24:26)
30.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:1 (24:26 25:21 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
30.11.2019 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 TS Esslingen SV Hussenhofen 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 SV Hussenhofen TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:1 (20:25 25:17 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Betablocker 1:2 (22:25 25:20 21:25)
29.03.2020 09:30 SV Hussenhofen Universität Hohenheim 2 Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz Universität Hohenheim 2 Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 09:30 SV Hussenhofen EnBW Stromschlag am Netz Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TB Beinstein Disasters Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 09:30 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Disasters Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TS Esslingen Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TB Beinstein Betablocker Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 13:00 TS Esslingen TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 13:00 TS Esslingen Universität Hohenheim 2 Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 13:00 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TB Beinstein Disasters Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters SV Hussenhofen Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 13:00 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix SV Hussenhofen Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 13:00 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TB Beinstein Betablocker Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Römersporthalle Straßdorf
29.03.2020 13:00 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Römersporthalle Straßdorf

Staffelleiter

Name
Ulrich Bayer
Strasse
Im Weilerbett 9
Ort
73262 Reichenbach
Tel. privat
07153 53114

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj