Mixed 2/4 C2 Ost

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
30.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker Universität Hohenheim 2 2:1 (24:26 25:18 25:23)
30.11.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (21:25 25:13 20:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (20:25 25:17 18:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TS Esslingen 1:2 (19:25 25:23 17:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TS Esslingen 1:2 (14:25 25:23 16:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:10 25:12)
30.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 0:2 (19:25 11:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 1:2 (25:17 18:25 24:26)
30.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:1 (24:26 25:21 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
30.11.2019 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 TS Esslingen SV Hussenhofen 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 SV Hussenhofen TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:1 (20:25 25:17 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Betablocker 1:2 (22:25 25:20 21:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Hussenhofen 12 9 708  :  645 20  :  10 25
2 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 12 8 686  :  657 19  :  12 23
3 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 12 6 663  :  645 16  :  14 20
4 TS Esslingen 12 8 812  :  788 19  :  16 19
5 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 12 5 695  :  636 15  :  15 19
6 TB Beinstein Disasters 12 5 685  :  743 14  :  18 15
7 Universität Hohenheim 2 12 5 667  :  702 13  :  17 15
8 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 12 5 627  :  670 12  :  17 14
9 TB Beinstein Betablocker 12 3 705  :  762 12  :  21 12
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Hussenhofen 12 9 5 4 2 1 708:645 20:10 25
2 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 12 8 4 4 3 1 686:657 19:12 23
3 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 12 6 4 2 4 2 663:645 16:14 20
4 TS Esslingen 12 8 0 8 3 1 812:788 19:16 19
5 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 12 5 4 1 5 2 695:636 15:15 19
6 TB Beinstein Disasters 12 5 1 4 4 3 685:743 14:18 15
7 Universität Hohenheim 2 12 5 2 3 3 4 667:702 13:17 15
8 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 12 5 2 3 2 5 627:670 12:17 14
9 TB Beinstein Betablocker 12 3 0 3 6 3 705:762 12:21 12

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
SV Hussenhofen Universität Hohenheim 2 Römersporthalle Straßdorf
EnBW Stromschlag am Netz Universität Hohenheim 2 Römersporthalle Straßdorf
SV Hussenhofen EnBW Stromschlag am Netz Römersporthalle Straßdorf
TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TB Beinstein Disasters Römersporthalle Straßdorf
TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Disasters Römersporthalle Straßdorf
TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TS Esslingen Römersporthalle Straßdorf
TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix Römersporthalle Straßdorf
TB Beinstein Betablocker SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix Römersporthalle Straßdorf
TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TB Beinstein Betablocker Römersporthalle Straßdorf
TS Esslingen TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau Römersporthalle Straßdorf
Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau Römersporthalle Straßdorf
TS Esslingen Universität Hohenheim 2 Römersporthalle Straßdorf
SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TB Beinstein Disasters Römersporthalle Straßdorf
TB Beinstein Disasters SV Hussenhofen Römersporthalle Straßdorf
SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix SV Hussenhofen Römersporthalle Straßdorf
EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TB Beinstein Betablocker Römersporthalle Straßdorf
TB Beinstein Betablocker TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Römersporthalle Straßdorf
EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Römersporthalle Straßdorf
20.10.2019 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 0:2 (19:25 19:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 TS Esslingen SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 1:2 (25:16 19:25 25:27)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TB Beinstein Disasters 0:2 (26:28 19:25)
20.10.2019 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:1 (24:26 25:17 25:13)
20.10.2019 09:30 SV Hussenhofen TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 2:1 (14:25 25:19 28:26)
20.10.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:1 (25:20 18:25 25:16)
20.10.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
20.10.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Disasters Universität Hohenheim 2 1:2 (25:19 19:25 29:31)
20.10.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 2:0 (25:22 25:12)
20.10.2019 09:30 TS Esslingen EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 2:1 (26:24 22:25 25:22)
20.10.2019 13:00 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 1:2 (25:21 11:25 18:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (25:15 23:25 18:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab Universität Hohenheim 2 2:1 (18:25 25:21 25:13)
20.10.2019 13:00 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix Universität Hohenheim 2 2:0 (25:17 25:18)
20.10.2019 13:00 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:1 (25:21 16:25 28:26)
20.10.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker TS Esslingen 1:2 (25:15 23:25 21:25)
20.10.2019 13:00 SV Hussenhofen TS Esslingen 2:0 (25:20 25:18)
20.10.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker SV Hussenhofen 1:2 (25:17 20:25 15:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (14:25 21:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (18:25 20:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 SV Hussenhofen 2:0 (25:18 26:24)
09.11.2019 08:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 1:2 (24:26 25:22 19:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 TS Esslingen TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:1 (19:25 25:17 27:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 TB Beinstein Disasters TS Esslingen 1:2 (20:25 25:22 19:25)
09.11.2019 08:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:0 (25:22 25:13)
09.11.2019 08:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 2:1 (25:22 17:25 25:22)
09.11.2019 08:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 2:1 (9:25 25:10 25:21)
09.11.2019 13:00 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TS Esslingen 1:2 (25:27 25:20 21:25)
09.11.2019 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 TS Esslingen 2:1 (25:22 25:27 26:24)
09.11.2019 13:00 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau Universität Hohenheim 2 2:0 (25:22 25:18)
09.11.2019 13:00 SV Hussenhofen TB Beinstein Disasters 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
09.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 1:2 (14:25 25:22 12:25)
09.11.2019 13:00 SV Hussenhofen SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 1:2 (23:25 25:20 24:26)
09.11.2019 13:00 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (22:25 13:25)
09.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Betablocker EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 1:2 (20:25 25:21 20:25)
09.11.2019 13:00 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:0 (25:23 25:14)
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (23:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab SV Hussenhofen 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
30.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker Universität Hohenheim 2 2:1 (24:26 25:18 25:23)
30.11.2019 09:30 Universität Hohenheim 2 TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (21:25 25:13 20:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 TB Beinstein Betablocker TB Beinstein Disasters 1:2 (20:25 25:17 18:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz TS Esslingen 1:2 (19:25 25:23 17:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TS Esslingen 1:2 (14:25 25:23 16:25)
30.11.2019 09:30 EnBW Stromschlag am Netz SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:0 (25:10 25:12)
30.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau 0:2 (19:25 11:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 TV Zuffenhausen Montagsblau EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 1:2 (25:17 18:25 24:26)
30.11.2019 13:00 TB Beinstein Disasters EnBW Stromschlag am Netz 0:2 (20:25 19:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix 2:1 (24:26 25:21 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 SV Esslingen hau druff wie nix TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 2:0 (25:18 25:21)
30.11.2019 13:00 Universität Hohenheim 2 TV Reichenbach/F. Hutab 0:2 (23:25 16:25)
30.11.2019 13:00 TS Esslingen SV Hussenhofen 2:1 (15:25 25:21 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 SV Hussenhofen TB Beinstein Betablocker 2:1 (20:25 25:17 25:20)
30.11.2019 13:00 TS Esslingen TB Beinstein Betablocker 1:2 (22:25 25:20 21:25)

Staffelleiter

Name
Ulrich Bayer
Strasse
Im Weilerbett 9
Ort
73262 Reichenbach
Tel. privat
07153 53114

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj