Mixed 2/4 C3 Nord

Ergebnisse

Keine Ergebnisse vorhanden

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 8 7 473  :  396 14  :  6 17
2 TSV Untergruppenbach 8 7 460  :  406 14  :  6 17
3 TSV Erlenbach 8 4 497  :  514 12  :  11 13
4 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 8 3 436  :  443 10  :  10 13
5 TSG Bretzfeld 1 8 4 404  :  409 9  :  9 12
6 TG Offenau 2 6 2 340  :  352 6  :  10 6
7 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 8 0 362  :  452 3  :  16 3
VfL Brackenheim 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
TG Böckingen kaputt 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 8 7 3 4 0 1 473:396 14:6 17
2 TSV Untergruppenbach 8 7 3 4 0 1 460:406 14:6 17
3 TSV Erlenbach 8 4 1 3 4 0 497:514 12:11 13
4 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 8 3 3 0 4 1 436:443 10:10 13
5 TSG Bretzfeld 1 8 4 3 1 1 3 404:409 9:9 12
6 TG Offenau 2 6 2 0 2 2 2 340:352 6:10 6
7 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 8 0 0 0 3 5 362:452 3:16 3
VfL Brackenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
TG Böckingen kaputt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
01.02.2020 TSV Erlenbach TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks
01.02.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sporthalle Offenau
01.02.2020 13:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sporthalle Offenau
01.02.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sporthalle Offenau
01.02.2020 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSG Bretzfeld 1 Stettenfelshalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Erlenbach 2:1 (25:16 21:25 25:19)
05.10.2019 14:00 TSV Erlenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 1:2 (25:22 13:25 14:25)
05.10.2019 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 2:0 (25:23 25:17)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:1 (23:25 25:17 25:18)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 0:2 (20:25 20:25)
13.10.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:0 (25:20 26:24)
19.10.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:1 (20:25 25:13 25:14)
19.10.2019 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TG Offenau 2 1:2 (25:21 15:25 20:25)
19.10.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TG Offenau 2 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
19.10.2019 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Erlenbach 0:2 (20:25 13:25)
07.11.2019 20:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSG Bretzfeld 1 2:0 (25:22 25:23)
09.11.2019 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 2:1 (25:22 27:29 25:21)
09.11.2019 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:1 (13:25 25:21 25:11)
09.11.2019 13:30 TSV Untergruppenbach TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:21 25:14)
09.11.2019 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Untergruppenbach 1:2 (16:25 25:12 23:25)
13.11.2019 20:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TSV Untergruppenbach
 
0:2 (20:25 18:25)
30.11.2019 11:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Untergruppenbach 1:2 (25:11 18:25 15:25)
30.11.2019 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 1:2 (14:25 25:16 18:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TG Offenau 2 2:0 (25:22 25:22)
01.12.2019 14:00 TG Offenau 2 TSV Erlenbach 1:2 (25:23 20:25 13:25)
01.12.2019 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 TSV Erlenbach 1:2 (15:25 25:19 22:25)
11.01.2020 11:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSG Bretzfeld 1 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
11.01.2020 11:00 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSG Bretzfeld 1 0:2 (20:25 22:25)
11.01.2020 11:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
11.01.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Untergruppenbach 2:0 (26:24 25:20)
11.01.2020 14:00 TSV Erlenbach TSV Untergruppenbach 1:2 (25:22 22:25 13:25)
11.01.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSV Erlenbach 2:1 (24:26 25:13 25:17)
01.02.2020 TSV Erlenbach TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks
01.02.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Sporthalle Offenau
01.02.2020 13:30 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sporthalle Offenau
01.02.2020 13:30 TG Offenau 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Sporthalle Offenau
01.02.2020 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSG Bretzfeld 1 Stettenfelshalle
07.03.2020 14:00 TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 TSV Erlenbach Gemeindehalle Lehrensteinsfeld
07.03.2020 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TG Offenau 2 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
07.03.2020 14:45 TSV Untergruppenbach TG Offenau 2 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
07.03.2020 14:45 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks TSV Untergruppenbach Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule
08.03.2020 14:00 TSG Bretzfeld 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 Brettachtalhalle
28.03.2020 14:00 TSV Untergruppenbach TSV Lehrensteinsfeld 2 Stettenfelshalle
28.03.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 2 TSG Heilbronn Volley Freaks Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
29.03.2020 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TG Offenau 2 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
29.03.2020 10:00 TG Offenau 2 TSG Bretzfeld 1 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach
29.03.2020 10:00 TSV Erlenbach TSG Bretzfeld 1 Sulmentalhalle Erlenbach

Staffelleiter

Name
Lothar Wallmann
Strasse
Spemannstr. 8
Ort
74081 Heilbronn
Tel. privat
07131/576159
Handy
00491607233971

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner