Mixed 2/4 A Nord

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.11.2019 13:45 TSV Tauberbischofsheim VSG Gündelbach 2:1 (26:24 19:25 25:18)
17.11.2019 13:45 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 VSG Gündelbach 1:2 (28:26 22:25 14:25)
17.11.2019 13:45 TSV Tauberbischofsheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 6 4 340  :  269 8  :  6 10
2 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 5 3 319  :  321 8  :  6 9
3 SG Weissach im Tal 1 6 3 346  :  327 8  :  8 9
4 TB Rielingshausen 6 2 334  :  303 7  :  8 9
5 TSF Welzheim 3 5 3 211  :  250 6  :  5 8
6 SV Winnenden 1 4 3 286  :  256 7  :  5 7
7 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 4 2 246  :  240 6  :  5 7
8 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 4 2 228  :  228 5  :  5 6
9 VSG Gündelbach 6 1 240  :  356 4  :  11 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 6 4 2 2 0 2 340:269 8:6 10
2 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 5 3 1 2 2 0 319:321 8:6 9
3 SG Weissach im Tal 1 6 3 1 2 2 1 346:327 8:8 9
4 TB Rielingshausen 6 2 2 0 3 1 334:303 7:8 9
5 TSF Welzheim 3 5 3 2 1 0 2 211:250 6:5 8
6 SV Winnenden 1 4 3 0 3 1 0 286:256 7:5 7
7 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 4 2 1 1 2 0 246:240 6:5 7
8 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 4 2 1 1 1 1 228:228 5:5 6
9 VSG Gündelbach 6 1 0 1 2 3 240:356 4:11 4

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.11.2019 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Tauberbischofsheim Neuberghalle
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SV Winnenden 1 Neuberghalle
30.11.2019 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese SV Winnenden 1 Neuberghalle
01.12.2019 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
01.12.2019 14:00 TSF Welzheim 3 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
01.12.2019 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 TSF Welzheim 3 Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
01.12.2019 14:00 VSG Gündelbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Wachtkopfhalle
01.12.2019 14:00 TB Rielingshausen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Wachtkopfhalle
01.12.2019 14:00 VSG Gündelbach TB Rielingshausen Wachtkopfhalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
05.10.2019 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TSF Welzheim 3 Wörthalle
05.10.2019 13:45 TSV Tauberbischofsheim TB Rielingshausen 2:0 (29:27 25:22)
05.10.2019 13:45 TSF Welzheim 3 TB Rielingshausen 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
05.10.2019 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese VSG Gündelbach 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
05.10.2019 14:00 VSG Gündelbach SG Weissach im Tal 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
05.10.2019 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese SG Weissach im Tal 1 2:1 (25:17 23:25 25:15)
19.10.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 SG Weissach im Tal 1 2:0 (25:18 25:20)
19.10.2019 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:1 (25:20 20:25 25:19)
19.10.2019 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim 2:1 (22:25 25:21 25:18)
20.10.2019 14:00 VSG Gündelbach TSF Welzheim 3 0:2 (21:25 20:25)
20.10.2019 14:00 SV Winnenden 1 TSF Welzheim 3 1:2 (22:25 25:17 22:25)
20.10.2019 14:00 VSG Gündelbach SV Winnenden 1 1:2 (25:22 18:25 13:25)
20.10.2019 14:15 TB Rielingshausen FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 1:2 (25:19 9:25 20:25)
20.10.2019 14:15 Neckarsulmer Auslese FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 0:2 (23:25 20:25)
20.10.2019 14:15 TB Rielingshausen Neckarsulmer Auslese 2:0 (26:24 26:24)
09.11.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 1 TB Rielingshausen 2:1 (25:19 17:25 25:23)
09.11.2019 13:45 TB Rielingshausen SG Weissach im Tal 1 1:2 (25:15 20:25 17:25)
09.11.2019 13:45 SV Winnenden 1 SG Weissach im Tal 1 2:1 (25:15 28:30 25:21)
10.11.2019 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 2:0 (25:19 25:21)
10.11.2019 14:30 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Neckarsulmer Auslese 1:2 (28:26 23:25 15:25)
10.11.2019 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 Neckarsulmer Auslese 0:2 (21:25 23:25)
17.11.2019 13:45 TSV Tauberbischofsheim VSG Gündelbach 2:1 (26:24 19:25 25:18)
17.11.2019 13:45 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 VSG Gündelbach 1:2 (28:26 22:25 14:25)
17.11.2019 13:45 TSV Tauberbischofsheim FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 2:1 (25:21 17:25 25:17)
30.11.2019 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSV Tauberbischofsheim Neuberghalle
30.11.2019 14:00 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SV Winnenden 1 Neuberghalle
30.11.2019 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese SV Winnenden 1 Neuberghalle
01.12.2019 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
01.12.2019 14:00 TSF Welzheim 3 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
01.12.2019 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 TSF Welzheim 3 Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
01.12.2019 14:00 VSG Gündelbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Wachtkopfhalle
01.12.2019 14:00 TB Rielingshausen SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Wachtkopfhalle
01.12.2019 14:00 VSG Gündelbach TB Rielingshausen Wachtkopfhalle
22.12.2019 10:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 SV Winnenden 1 Glück-Auf-Halle
22.12.2019 10:00 SV Winnenden 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Glück-Auf-Halle
22.12.2019 10:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Glück-Auf-Halle
11.01.2020 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 Neckarsulmer Auslese Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
11.01.2020 14:00 VSG Gündelbach Neckarsulmer Auslese Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
11.01.2020 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 VSG Gündelbach Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
11.01.2020 14:15 TB Rielingshausen TSF Welzheim 3 Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
11.01.2020 14:15 TSF Welzheim 3 TSV Tauberbischofsheim Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
11.01.2020 14:15 TB Rielingshausen TSV Tauberbischofsheim Gemeindehalle Rielingshausen
12.01.2020 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
12.01.2020 11:00 SV Winnenden 1 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
12.01.2020 11:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 SV Winnenden 1 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
01.02.2020 TSF Welzheim 3 SV Winnenden 1 Hofgarten-Halle
01.02.2020 SV Winnenden 1 VSG Gündelbach Hofgarten-Halle
01.02.2020 TSF Welzheim 3 VSG Gündelbach Hofgarten-Halle
01.02.2020 13:45 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SG Weissach im Tal 1 Wörthalle
01.02.2020 13:45 SG Weissach im Tal 1 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Wörthalle
01.02.2020 13:45 TSV Tauberbischofsheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Wörthalle
01.02.2020 14:30 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 Neckarsulmer Auslese Glück-Auf-Halle
01.02.2020 14:30 Neckarsulmer Auslese TB Rielingshausen Glück-Auf-Halle
01.02.2020 14:30 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 TB Rielingshausen Glück-Auf-Halle
07.03.2020 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese TSF Welzheim 3 Neuberghalle
07.03.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TSF Welzheim 3 Neuberghalle
07.03.2020 14:00 Neckarsulmer Auslese SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 Neuberghalle
08.03.2020 14:00 VSG Gündelbach TSV Tauberbischofsheim Wachtkopfhalle
08.03.2020 14:00 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim Wachtkopfhalle
08.03.2020 14:00 VSG Gündelbach FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 Wachtkopfhalle
08.03.2020 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 SV Winnenden 1 Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
08.03.2020 14:00 TB Rielingshausen SV Winnenden 1 Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
08.03.2020 14:00 SG Weissach im Tal 1 TB Rielingshausen Sporthalle Bildungszentrum Weissacher Tal
14.03.2020 14:30 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 SG Weissach im Tal 1 Glück-Auf-Halle
14.03.2020 14:30 TSF Welzheim 3 SG Weissach im Tal 1 Glück-Auf-Halle
14.03.2020 14:30 FSV Bad Friedrichshall 1 TSF Welzheim 3 Glück-Auf-Halle
28.03.2020 13:45 SV Winnenden 1 TSV Tauberbischofsheim Stadionsporthalle
28.03.2020 13:45 TSV Tauberbischofsheim Neckarsulmer Auslese Stadionsporthalle
28.03.2020 13:45 SV Winnenden 1 Neckarsulmer Auslese Stadionsporthalle
28.03.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 TB Rielingshausen Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
28.03.2020 14:00 TB Rielingshausen VSG Gündelbach Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)
28.03.2020 14:00 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 VSG Gündelbach Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach)

Staffelleiter

Name
Tim Wildermuth
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Klaus Brenner