Mixed 2/4 C3 West

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.11.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch Green Tree Dream Team 2:1 (25:19 24:26 25:20)
02.11.2019 14:45 SV Weilheim VfL Pfullingen 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
02.11.2019 14:45 SV Pfrondorf Spätzünder Wannweil 1:2 (14:25 25:14 15:25)
02.11.2019 14:45 SV Weilheim Green Tree Dream Team 2:1 (25:11 15:25 25:10)
02.11.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch SV Pfrondorf 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
02.11.2019 14:45 VfL Pfullingen Spätzünder Wannweil 2:0 (25:9 25:19)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Pfullingen 2 2 100  :  65 4  :  0 6
2 TSV Waldenbuch 2 2 124  :  107 4  :  1 5
3 SV Weilheim 2 1 102  :  96 2  :  3 2
4 Spätzünder Wannweil 2 1 92  :  104 2  :  3 2
5 Green Tree Dream Team 2 0 111  :  139 2  :  4 2
6 SV Pfrondorf 2 0 96  :  114 1  :  4 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VfL Pfullingen 2 2 2 0 0 0 100:65 4:0 6
2 TSV Waldenbuch 2 2 1 1 0 0 124:107 4:1 5
3 SV Weilheim 2 1 0 1 0 1 102:96 2:3 2
4 Spätzünder Wannweil 2 1 0 1 0 1 92:104 2:3 2
5 Green Tree Dream Team 2 0 0 0 2 0 111:139 2:4 2
6 SV Pfrondorf 2 0 0 0 1 1 96:114 1:4 1

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
14.12.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch Spätzünder Wannweil Schönberghalle
14.12.2019 14:45 VfL Pfullingen Green Tree Dream Team Schönberghalle
14.12.2019 14:45 Green Tree Dream Team Spätzünder Wannweil Schönberghalle
14.12.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch SV Weilheim Schönberghalle
14.12.2019 14:45 SV Pfrondorf VfL Pfullingen Schönberghalle
14.12.2019 19:52 SV Weilheim SV Pfrondorf Schönberghalle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.11.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch Green Tree Dream Team 2:1 (25:19 24:26 25:20)
02.11.2019 14:45 SV Weilheim VfL Pfullingen 0:2 (19:25 18:25)
02.11.2019 14:45 SV Pfrondorf Spätzünder Wannweil 1:2 (14:25 25:14 15:25)
02.11.2019 14:45 SV Weilheim Green Tree Dream Team 2:1 (25:11 15:25 25:10)
02.11.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch SV Pfrondorf 2:0 (25:21 25:21)
02.11.2019 14:45 VfL Pfullingen Spätzünder Wannweil 2:0 (25:9 25:19)
14.12.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch Spätzünder Wannweil Schönberghalle
14.12.2019 14:45 VfL Pfullingen Green Tree Dream Team Schönberghalle
14.12.2019 14:45 Green Tree Dream Team Spätzünder Wannweil Schönberghalle
14.12.2019 14:45 TSV Waldenbuch SV Weilheim Schönberghalle
14.12.2019 14:45 SV Pfrondorf VfL Pfullingen Schönberghalle
14.12.2019 19:52 SV Weilheim SV Pfrondorf Schönberghalle
12.01.2020 10:30 TSV Waldenbuch VfL Pfullingen Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
12.01.2020 10:30 SV Weilheim Spätzünder Wannweil Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
12.01.2020 10:30 SV Pfrondorf Green Tree Dream Team Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
12.01.2020 10:30 VfL Pfullingen SV Weilheim Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
12.01.2020 10:30 Green Tree Dream Team TSV Waldenbuch Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
12.01.2020 10:30 Spätzünder Wannweil SV Pfrondorf Hönischhalle am Schulzentrum
02.02.2020 10:00 Green Tree Dream Team SV Weilheim Sporthalle Hermannshalde
02.02.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil VfL Pfullingen Sporthalle Hermannshalde
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Pfrondorf TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde
02.02.2020 10:00 Green Tree Dream Team VfL Pfullingen Sporthalle Hermannshalde
02.02.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde
02.02.2020 10:00 SV Pfrondorf SV Weilheim Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil SV Weilheim Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 Green Tree Dream Team SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 VfL Pfullingen TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 Spätzünder Wannweil Green Tree Dream Team Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 SV Weilheim TSV Waldenbuch Sporthalle Hermannshalde
08.03.2020 10:00 VfL Pfullingen SV Pfrondorf Sporthalle Hermannshalde

Staffelleiter

Name
Susanne Weihing
Ort

Pressewart

Name
Hamdi Ahmetaj